1972 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Anspach, Michael Thomas - Mundagunda, New Norcia 6509, farmer M
Anspach, Pamela Joy - New Norcia 6509, h d F
Anthony, Betty - Williamson St, 3 Sprngs 6519, h d F
Anthony, Lloyd Charles - Williamson St, 3 Sprngs 6519, strkpr M
Antonio, Basil Robert - Three Springs 6519, farmer M
Antonio, Bernard John - Three Springs 6519, farmer M
Antonio, Elizabeth Sophie - Three Springs 6519, h d F
Antonio, Marlene Anne - Three Springs 6519, h d F
Antonovich, Almira Margaret - Ballidu 6606, h d F
Antonovich, Mathew Gerald - Ballidu 6606, tchr M
Applegate, Ernest Richard - Cadoux 6466, farmer M
Applegate, Valmai Doreen - Cadoux 6466, h d F
Appleyard, Gillian - Carnamah 6517, h d F
Appleyard, Roger Michael - Carnamah 6517, farmer M
Arbuckle, Alfred William James - Dalwallinu 6609, farmer M
Arbuckle, Beresford Stanley - 12 Anderson Way, Dalwallinu 6609, fmhd M
Arbuckle, Gweneth Joy - 12 Anderson Way, Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Arbuckle, Jean Millicent - Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Archer, Audrey June - Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Archer, James Aidan - Madison Fields, Dalwallinu 6609, farmer M
Archer, Julie Anne - Madison Fields, Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Archer, Peter Terence Lea - Dalwallinu 6609, mngr M
Armstrong, Coral Jeanette - Ballidu 6606, h d F
Armstrong, Dawn Linette - Yearalia, Moora 6510, h d F
Armstrong, Doris Marian - Lake Hinds, Via Wongan Hills 6603, h d F
Armstrong, Edwin Risely - Dandaragan 6507, builder M
Armstrong, Gilbert Ferguson - Ballidu 6606, farmer M
Armstrong, Gweneth Faith - Yearalia, Moora 6510, h d F
Armstrong, Harry George Montgomery - Ucarno, Moora 6510, farmer M
Armstrong, Hazel - Ucarno, Moora 6510, h d F
Armstrong, Helen Margaret - 1 Stone Way, Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Armstrong, James Clement - Ballidu 6606, farmhand M
Armstrong, James Laurence Harvey - Yearalia, Moora 6510, farmer M
Armstrong, John Francis - Carnamah 6517, farmer M
Armstrong, Juanita Elizabeth - Ucarno Downs, Moora, 6510, h d F
Armstrong, Laurence Charles - Moora 6510, farmer M
Armstrong, Margaret Hazel - Moora 6510, tchr F
Armstrong, Margaret Spence - Carnamah 6517, h d F
Armstrong, Raymond - 1 Stone Way, Dalwallinu 6609, technical off M
Armstrong, Ronald Harry Montgomery - Ucarno, Moora 6510, farmer M
Armstrong, Sandra Sally - Ballidu 6606, h d F
Armstrong, William McCutcheon - Ballidu 6606, farmhand M
Armstrong, William Morton - Moorabin, Lake Hinds 6603, farmer M
Armstrong, Yvonne Audrey - Ballidu 6606, h d F
Arnott, Lucy Margaret - Piawaning 6572, h d F
Arnott, Michael - Piawaning 6572, farmer M
Arthur, Mabel Evelyn - 59 Johnston St, Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Arthur, Victor Norman - 59 Johnston St, Dalwallinu 6609, bus drvr M
Arza, Paul, Benedictine Monastery - New Norcia 6509, clergyman M
Ashby, Charles Edward - 96 Robert St, Moora 6510, lineman M
Ashby, David William - 30 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, labr M
Ashby, Dennis Alfred - 46 Melbourne Rd, Moora 6510, plumber M
Ashby, Emily - 110 Robert St, Moora 6510, housekeeper F
Ashby, Kevin Douglas - Roach St, Pthra 6608, council emp M
Ashby, Leo John - 46 Melbourne St, Moora 6510, pstl offcr M
Ashby, Mary Ellen - Lot 304 Strickland Dr, Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Ashby, Mary Katherine - 46 Melbourne St, Moora 6510, h d F
Ashby, Patricia Mary - 30 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, h d F
Ashby, Roy Edward - 38 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, pmg employee M
Ashby, Shirley Anne - Roach St, Pthra 6608, shp asst F
Ashcroft, Eileen Rose - Prnjri 6620, h d F
Ashcroft, Kevin John - Prnjri 6620, farm labr M
Ashdown, Herbert Frederick - Cervantes 6510, labr M
Asker, William - 20 South St, Dalwallinu 6609, ---- M
Atkins, Mary Anne - 3 Kintore St, Moora 6510, ---- F
Atkinson, Aidan William - 2 Mocardy St, Wongan Hills 6603, truck drvr M
Atkinson, Anita Elaine - Eneabba, Via Three Springs 6519, h d F
Atkinson, Augustus - Little Anchorage, Eneabba 6519, ---- M
Atkinson, Cedric Hubert - Wongan Hills 6603, farm hand M
Atkinson, Harold Noel - Ferguson St, Mlng 6575, stn mastr M
Atkinson, Harry Leonard - 15 Johnston St, Dalwallinu 6609, farmer M
Atkinson, Jessie - 15 Johnston St, Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Atkinson, John Leslie - Wongan Hills 6603, farmer M
Atkinson, Kathleen Louise - Cadoux 6466, h d F
Atkinson, Lorna Frances - Wongan Hills 6603, h d F
Atkinson, Margaret Isabella - Wongan Hills 6603, h d F
Atkinson, Nuala Kathleen - Ferguson St, Mlng 6575, h d F
Atkinson, Olwen Margaret - Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Atkinson, Patricia Elizabeth - 2 Mocardy St, Wongan Hills 6603, h d F
Atkinson, Peter Raymond - Cadoux 6466, frmhnd M
Atkinson, Stanley William - Eneabba, Via Three Springs 6519, farmer M
Atkinson, William Gordon - Dalwallinu 6609, farmer M
Attenborough, Marion Lorraine - 25a King St Moora 6510, h d F
Attenborough, Marjorie - 23 Melbourne Rd, Moora 6510, h d F
Attenborough, Norman John - 25a King St Moora 6510, drvr M
Attenborough, Norman Leslie - 23 Melbourne Rd, Moora 6510, welder M
Attenborough, Suzanne Ann - Commercial Hotel, Moora 6510, h d F
Attenborough, Trevor Leslie - Commercial Hotel, Moora 6510, truck drvr M
Attwood, Graham Charles - 7 Yarra St, Crnmah 6517, rep M
Attwood, Valerie Jan - 7 Yarra St, Crnmah 6517, h d F
Auhl, John Bryce - 26 Nugent St, Wongan Hills 6603, prptr M
Auhl, Maureen - 26 Nugent St, Wongan Hills 6603, h d F
Auld, Betty - Coorow 6515, h d F
Auld, Clyde Alexander - Corw 6515, ---- M
Auld, John Alistair - Corw 6515, frmr M
Auld, Nicol - Coorow 6515, farmer M
Auld, Pauline Ann - Corw 6515, h d F
Auld, Robert Nicol - Coorow 6515, farmer M
Aunger, Cyril George - Carnamah 6517, labr M
Aunger, Eileen Ruby - Carnamah 6517, h d F