1972 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Cooper, Jack Frederick - Perenjori 6620, farm wkr M
Cooper, John Maxwell - Lot 6 King St, Cadoux 6466, storekeeper M
Cooper, Judith Cecelia - Clayton Pk, Eneabba 6519, h d F
Cooper, Linda Alexandra - 16 Padbury St, Moora 6510, h d F
Cooper, Mabel Violet - Waddi Forest 6515, h d F
Cooper, Neil - Wongan Hills 6603, farmer M
Cope, Richard John - 12 Padbury St, Moora 6510, depot mngr M
Cope, Vicki Catherine - 12 Padbury St, Moora 6510, h d F
Corbett, Alice Mary - Minnivale 6462, h d F
Cordingly, Elizabeth Ann - Jurn 6500, prptrss F
Cordingly, Rex Barry - Jurn 6500, prptr M
Cornall, Eric Richard Baxter - 153 Hammersley St, Jurn 6500, fshrmn M
Correy, Evelyn May - Eneabba 6519, h d F
Correy, Gordon Richard - Allanwood, Calcarra 6566, farmer M
Correy, Maxwell Allan - Eneabba 6519, farmer M
Correy, Selma Muriel - Allanwood, Calcarra 6566, farmer M
Corry, Helen Mary - New Norcia 6509, h d F
Corry, Trevor Taylor - New Norcia 6509, farm mngr M
Corteen, Aubrey Leslie - Konnongorring 6602, farmer M
Corteen, Eileen Anntoinette - Konnongorring 6602, h d F
Cosgrove, Gordon Clive - 6 Mitchell St, Wongan Hills 6603, pnl btr M
Cosgrove, Lynette Anne - 6 Mitchell St, Wongan Hills 6603, h d F
Cosgrove, Michael Joseph - Avon Rd, Wngn Hls 6603, frmr M
Cosgrove, Phyllis May - Avon Rd, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Costick, Edward Patrick - 14 Mayrhoffer St, Three Springs 6519, strmn M
Costick, Marjorie C - 14 Mayrhoffer St, Three Springs 6519, h d F
Cotter, Douglas John - Dandaragan 6507, shearer M
Cotter, Ethene Gwendoline - Dandaragan 6507, h d F
Cottrell, Frederick - Wongan Hills 6603, tyre fitter M
Cottrell, Veronica Patricia - Wongan Hills 6603, h d F
Coubrough, John - Padbury St, Jurn 6500, fisherman M
Coubrough, Winifred Frances - Lot 53 Padbury St, Jurn 6500, h d F
Coumbe, Elizabeth May - York St, Watheroo 6513, h d F
Coumbe, John Jeffrey - Watheroo 6513, ctrctr M
Counsel, Desmond Frank - Clearview, Buntine 6613, farmer M
Counsel, Dolores Majorie Jewell - Glen Iris, Buntine 6613, tchr F
Counsel, George Francis - Glen Mervyn, Buntine 6613, farm hand M
Counsel, Hazel - Buntine 6613, h d F
Counsel, John William - Buntine 6613, mngr M
Counsel, Marjorie Bernice - Glen Mervyn, Buntine 6613, h d F
Counsel, Raymond Frederick - Maya 6614, shearer M
Counsel, Roy Frederick - Buntine 6613, farmer M
Counsel, Roy Frederick Jnr - Corw 6515, rly emp M
Coupar, Patricia Mavis - Wubin 6612, h d F
Coupar, Robert - Wubin 6612, farmer M
Coupar, Robert Glynn - Wubin 6612, farmhand M
Couper, Cyril William - Yerecoin 6571, farmer M
Couper, Gabrielle Rose - Yerecoin 6571, h d F
Courtney, Gracie - Cadoux Rd, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Courtney, Michael William - Cadoux Rd, Wngn Hls 6603, merch rep M
Cousins, Edna Gertrude - Ballidu 6606, farmer F
Cousins, Ian Roger - Pithara 6608, farmer M
Cousins, Kevin Charles - Ballidu 6606, farmer M
Cousins, Laurence - Miling 6575, farmhand M
Cousins, Lottie - Arrino 6520, h d F
Cousins, Marilyn Patricia - Ballidu 6606, h d F
Cousins, Monty Vervon - Calingiri 6569, h d F
Cousins, Norma Maud - Calcarra, Calingiri 6569, h d F
Cousins, Patricia Lila - Arrahill, Watheroo 6513, h d F
Cousins, Percy Edward - Farm Hand, Ballidu 6606, fam hand M
Cousins, Preston Orial - Coorow 6515, butchr M
Cousins, Roselyn Margaret - Pithara 6608, h d F
Cousins, Victor James - Arrahill, Watheroo 6513, farmer M
Cousins, William James - Calcarra, Calingiri 6569, farmer M
Cox, Ian Douglas - Coorow 6515, farm hand M
Cox, Janet Fay - Coorow 6515, h d F
Cox, John Amos - Moora 6510, farmer M
Cox, Michael James - Shell Road House, New Nrca 6509, mech M
Coxon, Janice Mary - Mogumber 6506, h d F
Coxon, Laughan Keith - Mogumber 6506, bus drvr & farmer M
Coyle, Ellen Annie - Pithara 6608, h d F
Coyle, Oscar Thomas - Pithara 6608, farmer M
Crabtree, Christopher Hubert G - New Nrca 6509, busnsmn M
Crabtree, Jacqueline Frances - New Nrca 6509, busnswmn F
Crago, Percy - Coomberdale 6512, farmhand M
Crago, Valma Rose - Coomberdale 6512, farmer F
Craig, Althea Rosamond - Wongan Hills 6603, h d F
Craig, Bridelia Jean - Little Anchorage, Jurien Bay 6500, h d F
Craig, Bruce - Wongan Hills 6603, farmer M
Craig, Janette Marjorie - Bdgngara 6500, h d F
Craig, John Basil - Little Anchorage, Jurien Bay 6500, fishrmn M
Craig, John Charles - Jurien Bay 6500, cray fishrmn M
Craig, John Edward - Kondut 6605, farmer M
Craig, June Rose - Kondut 6605, h d F
Craig, Lindsay Dennis - Bdgngara 6500, frmr M
Craig, Valerie Joan - Jurien Bay 6500, h d F
Crane, Albert Victor - Brookland Farm, Bindi Bindi 6574, farmer M
Crane, Arthur Samuel - Brookland, Bindi Bindi 6574, farmer M
Crane, Kevin Ernest - Moora 6510, farmhand M
Crane, Lavina May Victoria - Brookland Farm, Bindi Bindi 6574, h d F
Crane, Noeletta - Bindi Bindi 6574, h d F
Crane, Noelle Mary - Moora 6510, h d F
Crane, Norman Albert - Somerset Park, Bindi Bindi 6574, frmr M
Craske, Denis Holtoum - Ballidu 6606, farmer M
Craske, Frank Houltom - Perenjori 6620, motor engineer M
Craske, Margaret Anne - Ballidu 6606, h d F
Craven, Ian Vincent - 23 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, salesman M
Craven, Juliette Margaret - 23 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, nurse F
Crawford, Deborah Jane - Cranmore Park, Walebing 6511, h d F
Crawford, Margaret June - 55 McNeill St, Dalwallinu 6609, h d F