1972 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Gill, Geoffrey Phillip - 9 Berkshire Valley Rd, Moora 6510, dry clnr M
Gill, Margaret Jean - Bershire Valley Rd, Moora 6510, h d F
Gill, Robert Charles - 9 Berkshire Valley Rd, Moora 6510, shearer M
Gill, Sandra Kaye - Fl 2 Stafford St, Moora 6510, h d F
Gill, Spencer Frank - 9 Berkshire Valley Rd, Moora 6510, dry cleaner M
Gillingham, Kenneth - 14 Railway Av, Crnmah 6517, truck drvr M
Gillingham, Rhonda Jane - 14 Railway Av, Crnmah 6517, h d F
Gilmour, Anne Lorraine - Carnamah 6517, tchr F
Gilmour, Beryl Wanda - Perenjori 6620, h d F
Gilmour, Elsinore Phyllis - Carnamah 6517, h d F
Gilmour, James Leslie - Perenjori 6620, farmer M
Gilmour, John Alexander - Five Gums, Carnamah 6517, farmer M
Gilmour, Ronald Stanley - Carnamah 6517, farmer M
Glasfurd, Jill Annette - Coolart, Walebing 6511, h d F
Glasfurd, Margaret Wendy - Dandaragan 6507, h d F
Glasfurd, Michael Edward - Dandaragan 6507, farmer M
Glasfurd, Peter Duncan Maitland - Walebing 6511, farmer M
Glass, Charles Maxwell - Calingiri 6569, farmer M
Glass, Charles William - Fenwick, Calingiri 6569, farmer M
Glass, Cyril Alfred - Piawaning 6572, school bus ctrctr M
Glass, Elizabeth Doreen - Piawaning 6572, h d F
Glass, Jeanette Maureen - Calingiri 6569, h d F
Glass, Neil James - Fenwick, Clngri 6569, frmr M
Glass, Violet Rose - Fenwick, Calingiri 6569, h d F
Glatz, Geoffrey Douglas - Gillingarra 6500, farmer M
Glatz, Nola Dawn - Gillingarra 6500, h d F
Glennon, Kay - Wyewye, Piawng 6603, h d F
Glover, Arnold Cyril - 38 Lefroy St, Moora 6510, shearer M
Glover, Bruna Mary - Moora 6510, h d F
Glover, Cecil Andrew - Moora 6510, shearer M
Glover Dianne Faye - Moora 6510, h d F
Glover, Gloria Jean - Bindi B 6574, h d F
Glover, Hilda Christina - Coorow 6515, h d F
Glover, Rhonda Marion - 38 Lefroy St, Moora 6510, h d F
Glover, Richard John - Bindi B 6574, shearer M
Glover, Robert Edward - Commercial Rd, Coorow 6515, loader drvr M
Glover, William Robert - Coorow 6515, bin attdt M
Gobby, Edward Morris - Yerecoin 6571, shearing ctrctr M
Goddard, John Charles - 5 Lenane St, Moora 6510, fencing ctrctr M
Godfrey, Brian Harold - Lot 10 Thomas St, Leeman 6500, fshrmn M
Godfrey, Gail Shirley - Lot 10 Thomas St, Leeman 6500, h d F
Godfrey, Jean Florence - Wongan Hills 6603, h d F
Godfrey, Lynette Margaret - 1 Ackland St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Godfrey, Ralph - Wongan Hills 6603, labr M
Godfrey, Ronald George - 1 Ackland St, Wngn Hls 6603, dentist M
Golding, Josephine Patricia - 65 McConnell St, Pithara 6608, h d F
Golding, Kenneth Hamilton - 65 McConnell St, Pithara 6608, mngr M
Gomez, Gregory - New Norcia 6509, abbott M
Gooch, Edgar Sydney - Binderrie, Three Springs 6519, farmer M
Gooch, Elizabeth Anne - Three Springs 6519, h d F
Gooch, Henry George - Renada, Dandaragan 6507, farmer M
Gooch, June - Rendada, Dandaragan 6507, h d F
Gooch, Priscilla Hill - Carter St, Three Springs 6519, h d F
Goode, Alice L - Methodist Mission, Mogumber 6506, ctge mthr F
Goode, Betty Marguerite - 9 Lenane St, Moora 6510, h d F
Goode, Brian - 9 Lenane St, Moora 6510, mechanic M
Gorden, Joyce - Jurien Hotel, Jurn 6500, h d F
Gorden, Vivian - Jurien Hotel, Jurn 6500, hotel lcnsee M
Gordon, Douglas Vaughan - Leeman 6500, crayfishermn M
Gorey, Francis George - Warwick Park, Moora 6510, stockman M
Gorey, Judith Ann - Warwick Park, Moora 6510, h d F
Gossland, Colin Joseph - Ejanding 6461, farm hand M
Gossland, Maxine Yvonne - Wongan Hills 6603, h d F
Goudge, Brooklyn George - Hill View, Calingiri 6569, farmer M
Goudge, Enid Doris - Hill View, Calingiri 6569, h d F
Gough, Allen William - Kintore St, Moora 6510, foreman M
Gough, Janet Suzanne - Kintore St, Moora 6510 h d F
Gould, Alan Frederick - Carnamah 6517, farmer M
Gould, Allan Edwin - Carnamah 6517, farmer M
Gould, Betty - Erindoon, Eneabba 6519, h d F
Gould, Brian Robert - Kondut 6605, farmer M
Gould, Caroline May - Orphanage, New Norcia, h d F
Gould, Elizabeth Margaret - Kondut 6605, h d F
Gould, Evangeline Frances - Wongan Hills 6603, shop asst F
Gould, John - Kondut 6605, strkpr & frmr M
Gould, Lawley Glen - Erindoon, Eneabba 6519, farmer M
Gould, Pauline Margaret - Carnamah 6517, h d F
Goyder, David John Snr - Enaba 6519, farmer M
Goyder, Diana - Enaba 6519, h d F
Gozalo, Augustine - St Marys, New Norcia 6509, mission wrkr M
Gozalo, Ernestina - St Josephs Orphanage, New Norcia 6509, domestic F
Graham, Ada Margaret - Bakery, Perenjori 6620, baker F
Graham, Enid - 4 Dargai St, Moora 6510, h d F
Graham, Gordon Arthur - Lot 11 Atbara St, Moora 6510, techn M
Graham, James Frank - Ballidu 6606, fitter M
Graham, James Robert - 4 Dargai St, Moora 6510, traffic inspector M
Graham, John Fairlamb - Bakery, Perenjori 6620, baker M
Graham, Judith Marie - Waddington, Via Piawaning 6572, h d F
Graham, Maureen Lillian - Ballidu 6606, shop asst F
Graham, Paul John - Waddington, Via Piawaning 6572, farmer M
Graham, Thomas - Wubin 6612, shearer M
Grant, John Alexander - Perenjori 6620, farm hand M
Grant, Olive May - Woodlyn, Perenjori 6620, h d F
Graves, Colin Robert - Arrino 6520, farmer M
Graves, Coralie Norma Emmaline - Arrino 6520, h d F
Gray, Anne Lenore - Berkshire Valley, Moora 6510, nrsg str F
Gray, Barry Desmond - Wandoo Cres, Wongan Hills 6603, prptr M
Gray David Alexander - Oakdale Berkshire Valley, Moora 6510, fmr M
Gray, Donal Campbell - Konnongorring 6602, farmer M
Gray, Henry Maitland - Gillingarra 6500, tchr M