1972 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Redford, Robert Charles - 14a Christie St, Three Springs 6519, farmer M
Redford, Susan Judith - 14a Christie St, Three Springs 6519, h d F
Reed, Barry Neill - Arrino 6520, farmer M
Reed, Beryl Gertrude - Watheroo 6513, h d F
Reed, Douglas Frank - Watheroo 6513, farmer M
Reed, Harry - York Park, Arrino 6520, farmer M
Reed, Mervyn Douglas - Watheroo 6513, farmer M
Reed, Noel William - Watheroo 6513, shearer M
Reed, Una Dorothy - York Park, Arrino 6520, h d F
Reeves, Muriel Olive - Wubin 6612, h d F
Reeves, Shirley Frances - Arthur St, Wubin 6612, h d F
Reeves, Victor Edgar Frank - Wubin 6612, baker M
Reeves, Victor Eric - Arthur St, Wubin 6612, baker M
Regan, Annie Irene - Dominican Convent, Three Springs 6519, domestic F
Regan, Kaye - New Norcia 6509, h d F
Reid, Alan Robert - 58 Annetts Rd, Dalwallinu 6609, mechanic M
Reid, Allan Maxwell - Timbal, Moora 6510, frmr M
Reid, Cecil Raymond Henry - Timbali, Moora 6510, farmer M
Reid, Cecil William - Maya 6614, farm hand M
Reid, Edith Mary - 58 Annetts Rd, Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Reid, Edwin Robert - 22 Annetts Rd, Dalwallinu 6609, mechanic M
Reid, Elizabeth Ann - 22 Annetts Rd, Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Reid, Gavin Lang - Latham 6616, farmer M
Reid, Gladys Mahala - Timbali, Moora 6510, h d F
Reid, Gweneth - Latham 6616, h d F
Reid, Gwyneth Beatrice - Wongan Hills 6603, h d F
Reid, Ian Andrew - Maya 6614, farmer M
Reid, Margaret Dora - Maya 6614, h d F
Reid, Peggy Parker - Maya 6614, h d F
Reid, Phyllis Margaret - Latham 6616, h d F
Reid, Roy Campbell - Wongan Hills 6603, railway employee M
Reid, Terrence Daniel - Latham 6616, farmer M
Reiger, Glenys Anne - 46 McNeil St, Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Reiger, Keith McDonald - 46 McNeil St, Dalwallinu 6609, rep M
Reiman, Beverley Aileen - Lot 153 Hammersley St, Jurn 6500, h d F
Reimers, Dorice Kathleen - Badgingarra 6500, h d F
Reimers, Edward - Badgingarra 6500, farmer M
Reimers, John Edward - Watheroo 6513, farmer M
Reimers, Raymond Kevin - Badgingarra 6500, farmer M
Renk, Evelyn Rose - Ballidu 6606, h d F
Renk, Henry Richard - Ballidu 6606, farmer M
Renk, Patricia Margaret - Ballidu 6606, h d F
Renk, Richard Charles - Ballidu 6606, farmer M
Rennison, George William - Fl 5a McKeever St, Moora 6510, electrn M
Rennison, Margaret Lomas Thwaites - 11 McKeever St, Moora 6510, h d F
Rennison, Robert Burgess - 11 McKeever St, Moora 650, truck drvr M
Renton, Rosemary Lynne - 26 South St, Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Renton, Warren John - 26 South St, Dalwallinu 6609, consultant M
Reudavey, Betty Joan - Jibberding, Via Wubin 6602, h d F
Reudavey, John Henry - Jibberding, Via Wubin 6602, farm hand M
Reudavey, Judith Kaye - Jibberding 6612, h d F
Reudavey, Roderick Francis - Jibberding, Via Wubin 6612, farmer M
Reudavey, Trevor Richard - Jibberding, Via Wubin 6612, farmer M
Reynolds, Athena - Wonnerup Farm, Miling 6575, h d F
Reynolds, Betty Jane - Carnamah 6517, typist F
Reynolds, Charles James Norman - Kintore St, Moora 6510, ctrctr M
Reynolds, Donald Edward - Carnamah 6517, salesman M
Reynolds, Hettie Lamarie - Pithara 6608, h d F
Reynolds, Ivan Ernest - Dalwallinu 6609, farmer M
Reynolds, Keith Ronald - Pithara 6608, farmer M
Reynolds, Lesley May - Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Reynolds, Margaret Elsie - Caron St, Carnamah 6517, h d F
Reynolds, Ronald Edward - Dalwallinu 6609, farm labr M
Reynolds, Terence Henry - Wonnerup Pk, Miling 6575, farmer/grazier M
Reynolds, William - Carnamah 6517, asst M
Rice, Joyce - Main St, Carnamah 6517, prptress F
Rice, Kenneth John - Main St, Carnamah 6517, shire employee M
Richards, Mary Louden Condre - Moonijin 6461, h d F
Richards, Walter Longmire - Moonijin 6461, farmer M
Richardson, Benjamin - Moora 6510, ---- M
Richardson, Charles Spencer - Mindalla, Miling 6575, farmer M
Richardson, Frank Ian - Eneminga, Dndrgn 6507, farmer M
Richardson, Jill - Eneminga, Dndrgn 6507, h d F
Richardson, Kathleen Mary - Mindalla, Miling 6575, h d F
Riches, Ada Gwendoline - Watheroo 6513, h d F
Riches, Alma Hope - Watheroo 6513, h d F
Riches, Elizabeth Yvonne - Lilladale, Watheroo 6513, h d F
Riches, Kenneth Raymond - 401a Johnson St, Wongan Hills 6603, pnl btr M
Riches, Lloyd George - Watheroo 6513, accountant M
Riches, Robert James - Lilladale, Watheroo 6513, farmer M
Riches, Ross Henry - Watheroo 6513, farmer M
Riches, Shirley Ruth - 401a Johnson St, Wongan Hills 6603, h d F
Riddick, Eva Elizabeth - Calingiri 6569, h d F
Riddick, John Robert - Calingiri 6569, farming M
Ridgway, Ann - Coomberdale 6512, h d F
Ridgway, George Wallace - Coomberdale 6512, farmer M
Ridgeway, Suzanne - 78 McNeil St, Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Ridgeway, Trevor David - 78 McNeil St, Dalwallinu 6609, phrmcst M
Ridley, Helen Margaret - 340a Korraling St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Ridley, Lance - 340a Korralling St, Wngn Hls 6603, c s M
Riggs, Marilyn Joy - Lot 44 Bluewater Dr, Jurn 6500, h d F
Riley, Beryl Margrett - Methodist Training Centre, Mogumber 6506, h d F
Riley, Harry Edward - The Oasis, Marchagee 6515, prptr M
Riley, Kathleen Louisa - The Oasis, Marchagee 6515, prptr F
Riley, Keith - Methodist Training Centre, Mogumber 6506, farmer M
Ritchie, Allan Bradman - 59 Maley St, Three Springs 6519, tchr M
Ritchie, Jennifer Mary - 59 Maley St, Three Springs 6519, h d F
Rive, Sydney John - Research Station, Wngn Hls 6603, leading hnd M
Rive, Vivienne Ethel - Research Station, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Roach, Adrian Patrick - Perenjori 6620, postal employee M