1972 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Thornett, Charles George - Eneabba, Via Three Springs 6519, farmer M
Thornhill, Bruce William - Dalwnu 6609, bin attdt M
Thornhill, Janet - Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Thorpe, Elizabeth - Three Springs 6519, h d F
Thorpe, John Roy - Three Springs 6519, ---- M
Thorpe, Judith Ann - 3 Springs 6519, h d F
Thorpe, Peter John - 3 Springs 6519, farmer M
Tibbs, Eileen Joyce - Russell St, Perenjori 6620, h d F
Tibbs, John Leslie - Russel St, Perenjori 6620, bin attdt M
Tierney, Barbara Isobel - Montrose, Walebing 6511, h d F
Tierney, Cecil John - Indarrie, Walebing 6511, farmer M
Tierney, Dorothy Mary - Miling 6575, h d F
Tierney, Douglas Bede - Montrose, Walebing 6511, farmer M
Tierney, Francis Vincent - Indarrie, Walebing 6511, farmer M
Tierney, Lindsay - Indarra, Walebing 6511, farmer M
Tierney, Richard John - Montrose, Walebing 6511, farmer M
Tierney, Stella Mary - Indarra, Walebing 6511, h d F
Tillett, Ethel May - Ejanding 6464, h d F
Tillett, Frederick Norman - Ejanding 6464, ---- M
Tillett, William Robert - Ejanding 6464,---- M
Tilly, Jeanett Paton - Coorow 6515, h d F
Tilly, Milton Jabez - Coorow 6515, farmer M
Timms, John Samuel - Mogumber 6506, farm worker M
Tipping, Jeffree Osborn - Burragunda, Marchagee 6515, farm worker M
Tipping, Mabel Iris - Burragunda, Marchagee 6515, h d F
Toesland, Irene Florence - 8 Annetts Rd, Dalwallinu 6609, h d F
Toesland, Malcolm Russell - 8 Annetts Rd, Dalwallinu 6609, butcher M
Toleman, Jean Vinette - Prnjri 6620, clk F
Toleman, Jeffrey Hanlan - Prnjri 6620, bank officer M
Tomkins, Eva Maud - Eda Vale, Coorow 6515, h d F
Tomkins, Jeanette Ruth - Arrino 6520, h d F
Tomkins, Mervyn Joseph - Arrino 6520, farmer M
Tomkins, Samuel Joseph - Eda Vale, Coorow 6515, farmer M
Tonkin, Albert Roger - Coomberdale 6512, farmer M
Tonkin, Arthur Rohan - Kenilworth, Coomberdale 6512, farmer M
Tonkin, Beatrice Maud - Coomberdale 6512, h d F
Tonkin, Clive Richard - Westways, Coomberdale 6512, farmer M
Tonkin, David John - Kenilworth, Coomberdale 6512, farmer M
Tonkin, Edna Ivy - Coomberdale 6512, h d F
Tonkin, Florence Amelia - Kenilworth, Coomberdale 6512, h d F
Tonkin, Ian John - Nyerri, Coomberdale 6512, farmer M
Tonkin, John Robert Neil - Coomberdale 6512, farmer M
Tonkin, Margaret Florence - Coomberdale 6512, h d F
Tonkin, Maureen Therese - Coomberdale 6512, tchr F
Tonkin, Neil Henry - Kooringa, Coomberdale 6512, farmer M
Tonkin, Neil William John - Westways, Coomberdale 6512, farmer M
Tonkin, Pauline Gail - Nyerri, Coomberdale 6512, clk F
Tonkin, Rhonda Joan - Coomberdale 6512, teacher F
Tonkin, Valerie Eileen - Mulabinda, Coomberdale 6512, h d F
Tonkin, Wilfred Hugo - Kooringa, Coomberdale 6512, farmer M
Toovey, Lavina Pearl - Wubin 6612, h d F
Toovey, Stephen Benjamin - Wubin 6612, farm hand M
Topham, Arthur Edgar Nettelton - Cookalabi, Coomberdale 6512, farmer M
Topham, Bruce Murray - Ascot, Miling 6575, farmer M
Topham, Cynthia Elizabeth - Ascot, Miling 6575, h d F
Topham, Elsie May - Miling 6575, h d F
Topham, Frank Nettleton - Miling 6575, farmer M
Topham, Grace - Coomberdale 6512, h d F
Topham, Kenneth George - Kolburn, Dandaragan 6507, farmer M
Topham, Leon Bruce - Coomberdale 6512, farmer M
Topham, Marjorie Raye - Kolburn, Dandaragan 6507, h d F
Topham, Patricia Elizabeth - Cookalabi, Coomberdale 6512, h d F
Topham, Rita Hazel - Cookalabi, Coomberdale 6512, h d F
Townsend, Brian Francis - 14 Railway Av, Carnamah 6517, rep M
Townsend, George Wallace - Ballidu 6606, clearer M
Trant, Albert Thomas - Carnadowns, North Eneabba 6519, farmer M
Trant, Brian William - Christie St, 3 Springs 6519, farmer M
Trant, Jean Lilian - Carnadowns, North Eneabba 6519, h d F
Trant, Margaret Josephine - Christie St, 3 Springs 6519, h d F
Treacy, John Denis - Johnston St, Dalwnu 6609, bank officer M
Treacy, Mary Lucia - Johnson St, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Treasure, Edith Mary - Wubin 6612, h d F
Treasure, Francis Henry - Wubin 6612, farmer M
Treasure, James Francis - Wubin 6612, farming M
Treasure, Jessie Elizabeth - Wubin 6612, ---- F
Treherne, Pamela Sara - Wadi Frst 6515, h d F
Treherne, Robert John - Cadoux 6466, farm hand M
Tremlett, Bena - Winchester 6500, h d F
Tremlett, Geoffrey Thomas - Latham 6616, farmer M
Tremlett, Rodney Geoff - Carnamah 6517, farmer M
Trendell, Patricia - 38 Greenhead Rd, Greenhead 6500, h d F
Trenowden, Kenneth Raymond - Slaughter St, Three Springs 6519, drvr M
Trevenen, Stephen James - Three Springs 6519, agriculture advisor M
Trigger, Cyrill Francis - Watheroo 6513, railway fireman M
Trindall, Joan - Cadoux 6466, h d F
Tripp, Brian Leslie - Lot 12 McPherson St, Moora 6510, shearer M
Tripp, Edna Jean - Lot 12 McPherson St, Moora 6510, h d F
Tripp, Elizabeth - Midlands Hotel, Mogumber 6506, h d F
Tripp, Leslie William - Midlands Hotel, Mogumber 6506, publician M
Truscott, Olga Shirley - Lot 61 Nairn St, Leeman 6500, h d F
Truscott, Thomas Raymond - Lot 61 Nairn St, Leeman 6500, deck hand M
Tubby, Beverley Lynette - 42 McPherson St, Carnamah 6517, h d F
Tubby, Frederick Charles - 42 McPherson St, Carnamah 6517, teacher M
Tucker, Charles - 7 Mitchell St, Wongan Hills 6603, ---- M
Tucker, Doris Lilian - 7 Mitchell St, Wongan Hills 6603, h d F
Tuder, Lily - 3 Nugent St, Wongan Hills 6603, h d F
Tunbridge, Doreen Annie - Three Springs 6519, h d F
Tunbridge, Percy Norman - Three Springs 6519, grader driver M
Tunsey, John Phillip - Dandaloo, Danaragan 6507, farmer M
Tunsey, Joyce Maybel - Dandaloo, Danaragan 6507, h d F