1977 (1) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Booth, William Thomas - Mlng 6575, farmer M
Bordas, Jack - Mnmnning 6465, strekpr M
Bordas, Zona Maureen - Manmanning Agency, Mnmnning 6465, strekpr F
Borgward, Arthur Raymond - Mnvle 6462, farmer M
Borgward, Ernest Albert - Mnvle 6462, farm hand M
Borgward, Helen Elizabeth - Mnvle 6462, h d F
Borgward, John Henry - Mnvle 6462, mixed farmin M
Borgward, Kay Margaret - Mnvle 6462, h d F
Borgward, Lily - Mnvle 6462, h d F
Borgward, Malcolm John - Mnvle 6462, farmer M
Borgward, William Standley - Mnvle 6462, farm labr M
Borinelli, Teodolinda - 52 Lefroy St, Moora 6510, housekeeper F
Borozdin, Jerzy George - Ranfurly St, Moora 6510, labr M
Borozdin, Jerzy Konstanty - Ranfurly St, Moora 6510 drftsmn M
Borozdin, Rudolf Jan - Ranfurly St, Moora 6510, labr M
Borrett, Eleanor Martha - Bldu 6606, h d F
Borrett, John - Bldu 6606, frmr M
Bosch, Joan - 5 Martin St, Wngn Hls 6603, hsekpr F
Bothe, Baxter James - Inglewood, Corw 6515, farmer M
Bothe, Christopher Dean - Hillcrest, Corw 6515, labr M
Bothe, Hazel Marguerite - Glenfield, Corw 6515, h d F
Bothe, Jeffrey Ronald - Glenfield, Corw 6515, frmr M
Bothe, June - Corw 6515, h d F
Bothe, Karolyn Loretta - Fernside, Corw 6515, h d F
Bothe, Lloyd Deidrich - Corw 6515, farmer M
Bothe, Mark Lloyd - Hillcrest, Corw 6515, frmr M
Bothe, Pamela Marguerite - Glenfield, Corw 6515, h d F
Bothe, Patricia Mary - Corw 6515, h d F
Bothe, Pauline Monica - Corw 6515, h d F
Bothe, Peter Edward - Corw 6515, stdnt M
Bothe, Richard Baxter - Corw 6515, farmer M
Bothe, Ronald Henry - Glenfield, Corw 6515, farmer M
Boucher, Bruce Samuel - Lynwood, Bntne 6613, farmer M
Boucher, Florence Roma - Lynwood, Bntne 6613, h d F
Boucher, Gregory Noel - Bntne 6613, frmr M
Boucher, Kevin Herbert - Bntne 6613, frmr M
Bowen, Francis Eric - Kngrng 6602, farmer M
Bowen, Kevin Thomas - Kngrng 6602, farmer M
Bowring, David Harold - Yathroo Estates, Moora 6510, mngr M
Bowring, Judith Mae - Yathroo Estates, Moora 6510, h d F
Boyd, Beryl Anne - Jurn 6500, h d F
Boyd, Ian James - Jurn 6500, fisherman M
Boyer, Alan John - McKinley St. Moora 6510, shearer M
Boyle, James - Moora 6510, attdt M
Boyle, Karyn Lynette - 2 McKinley St, Moora 6510, bnk Offcr F
Boyle, Phyllis May - Great Northern Hwy, Moora 6510, h d F
Boyle, Terrence William - 2 McKinley St, Moora 6510, Labr M
Boys, Dorothy Ann - Bldu 6606, h d F
Boys, Gordon Henry - Bldu 6606, farmer M
Boys, Gordon Noel - Box 38. Bldu 6606, frmr M
Boys, Sandra Anne - Bldu 6606. Nrsg asst F
Brack, Harold Edward - Wngn Hls 6603, frm hnd M
Brack, Judith Kaye - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Bradford, Barry Noel - Bldu 6606, frmhnd M
Bradford, Gwendoline Mabel - Bldu 6606, h d F
Bradford, Kevin Wayne - Bldu 6606, frmr M
Bradford, Noel Kenton - Bldu 6606, Farmer M
Bradley, Elsie - Mnmnning 6465, h d F
Bradley, Elsie Myrtle - Box 72, Corw 6515, h d F
Bradley, Eric John - Bristol St. Corw 6515, _ _ M
Bradley, Frank Edmund - Central St, Corw 6515 _ _ M
Bradley, Ivy Phyllis - The Springs, Cervantes 6500, h d F
Bradley, James - Mnmnning 6465, strkpr M
Bradley, Margaret Jean - 29 Grigson St, Jurn 6500, Tchr F
Bradley, Norma Bessie - Bristol St, Corw 6515, h d F
Bradley, Trevor John - Lot /164 Grant St, Dalwnu 6609, contrctr M
Bradley, Walter John - Cervantes 6500, farmer M
Bradley, Wendy Anne - Lot /164 Grant St, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Braithwaite, John F - Lot /216 Whitfield St, Jurn 6500, h d F
Braithwaite, Lynda Burness - Lot /216 Whitfield St, Jurn 6500 h d F
Brandis, Christopher Robin - Wngn Hls 6603, labr M
Brandis, Jennifer Ruth - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Brandis, Lynnette Glynn - Chelsea, Moora 6510, shp asst F
Brandis, Malcolm John - Chelsea, Moora 6510, farm hand M
Brandis, Mary Liddle - Chelsea, Moora 6510, h d F
Brassington, Alfred George - 27 Clinch St, Moora 6510, grader drvr M
Brassington, John Glenn - 27 Clinch St, Moora 6510, carptr M
Brassington, Margaret Joan - Corw 6515, h d F
Brassington, Martha Stella - 27 Clinch St, Moora 6510, h d F
Brassington, William John - Bristol St, Corw 6515, machine op M
Brazier, Michael John - Caro Rd, DnDrgn 6507, frmhnd M
Brazier, Rebecca Robin - Caro Rd, Dndrgn 6507 , h d F
Breen, Barry Edmond - 23 Wilson St, Wngn Hls 6603, prptr M
Breen, Jacquelyn - 23 Wilson St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Breen, Jenny Alison - 11 Ganzer St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Breen, Kaye Christine - 11 Ganzer St, Wngn Hls 6603, asst F
Breen, Raymond Edmond - 11 Ganzer St, Wngn Hls 6603, c/taker M
Brennan, Adrian James Noel - Wngn Hls 6603 _ _ M
Brennan, Anthony Thomas John - Clngri 6569, stdnt M
Brennan, Barbara Maxine - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Brennan, Carmel Anne - Clngri 6569, h d F
Brennan, Dana Marea - Willandra, Yercn 6571, h d F
Brennan, Daniel Lawrance - Lake Ninan, Wngn Hls 6603, farmer M
Brennan, Dora Charlotte Mary - Clngri 6569, tchr F
Brennan, Eileen Rita - Hill View, Clngri 6569 h d F
Brennan, Ellen Margaret - Lake Ninan, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Brennan, James - Wngn Hls 6603, farm hand M
Brennan, James William - Clngri 6569, farmer M
Brennan, Janet Anne - Clngri 6569, h d F
Brennan, Jeffrey Peter - Box 14, Bldu 6606, frmr M