1977 (1) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Butcher, Martyn Lindsay - Lot /166 Drummond Cir, Cervantes 6500, tchr M
Butcher, Oscar Elton - Elena, Pthra 6608, farmer M
Butcher, Oscar Gary - Pthra 6608, frm lbr M
Butcher, Pamela Anne - Lot /166 Drummond Cir, Cervantes 6500 h d F
Butler, Albert Reginald - 38 Moore St, Moora 6510 labr M
Butler, Brian Edwin - Bindi B 6574 farmhand M
Butler, Doris Constance - Barberton Rd Moora 6510, h d F
Butler, Edith Maud - Keane St , Moora 6510, h d F
Butler, Elaine Jeanne - McKinley St, Moora 6510, h d F
Butler, Frederick James - Keane St , Moora 6510, ctrctr M
Butler, Gladys Shirley Dawn - Keane St, Moora 6510, h d F
Butler, Gweneth Violett - Bindi B 6574, h d F
Butler, John Arthur - Lot/145 Whitfield St,Jurn 6500, fshrmn M
Butler, Kevin James - McKinley St, Moora 6510, mngr M
Butler, Lesley Margaret - Lot / 145 Whitfield St, Jurn 6500, h d F
Butler, Susannah - 38 Moore St, Moora 6510, h d F
Buzzard, Brian - Salvado College , New Nrca 6509 , tchr M
Buzzard, David - Burlington Farm, Cmbrdle 6512, busns mngr M
Buzzard, Marie Lynette - Burlington Farm, Cmbrdle 6512, h d F
Buzzard, Rita - Salvado College, New Nrca 6509, h d F
Bynder, Barbara Roses - 47 Lee Steere St , Moora 6510, h d F
Bynder, Thomas James Michael - 19 Gardiner St , Moora 6510, labr M
Byrne, Cyril Thomas - Clngri 6569, farmhand M
Byrne, Kerry Lorranie - Clngri 6569 h d F
Byrne, Mary Eileen - Mnvle 6462, h d F
Byrne, Sylvester Leo - Leyton, Yercn 6571, stockmn M
Byrne, Valerie Elizabeth Mary - Leyton, Yercn 6571, h d F
Bryne, William Patrick - Mnvle 6462 , storekeeper M
Byrnes, Helen Reid - Bldu 6606 , h d F
Byrnes, Leslie John - Bldu 6606, farm hand M
Caddy, Gregory John - 8 Mocardy St , Wngn Hls 6603, labr M
Caddy, Ronald Edgar C - 8 Mocardy St, Wngn Hls 6603, elect fitter M
Caddy, Yvonne - 8 Mocardy St , Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Caffin, Judith - Agricultural Research Stn, Wngn Hls 6603 , h d F
Caffin, Terence Noel - Research Stn, Wngn Hls 6603, labr M
Cahill, Brian Edward - Eranna Downs, Kojn 6500, frmr M
Cahill, James Brian - New Nrca 6509, tchr M
Cahill, Patricia Mary - Eranna Downs, Kojn 6500, h d F
Cail, Bertrand George - Wubin 6612, frmr M
Cail, Betty Joy - Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Cail, Leslie Reuben - Dalwnu 6609, farmer M
Cail, Sylvia Lorraine - Wubin 6612, h d F
Cail, Walter Morton - Wubin 6612, farmer M
Callagher, Graeme Hugh - Sheridan, Mlng 6575, farmer M
Callagher, Robin Watson - Sheriden, Mlng 6575 h d F
Caller, Stanley George - Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Callow, Glenys Dawn - Hospital, Moora 6510, nrsg aide F
Calvert , Elizabeth Moore - Hill River Farm, Jurn 6500, h d F
Calvert, John Edward - Hill River Farm, Jurn 6500 , frm mngr M
Cameron, Charles McKenzie - Mlng 6575, farmer M
Cameron, Donald Charles - 1 Mocardy St, Wongan Hills 6603, asst mngr M
Cameron, Dougald - Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Cameron, Edith M Maude - Edawa, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Cameron, Evan John - Mlng 6575, farmer M
Cameron, Kathleen Patricia - Ming 6575, h d F
Cameron, Maureen Kaye - 1 Mocardy St , Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Cameron, Sheryl Jean - Mlng 6575, h d F
Camilleri, John Paul - Lot / 333 Camm St, Wngn Hls 6603, mech M
Camilleri, Roslyn Annette - Lot /333 Camm St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Campbell, Alexander Allen - Clngri 6569, farmer M
Campbell, Brian Albert - 28 McNeil St, Dalwnu 6609, mech M
Campbell, Cecil Blain - Moora 6510, farmer M
Campbell, Cecily Ellen - Catabody, Clngri 6569, h d F
Campbell, Dennis Hugh - Clovelly, Bindi B 6574, frm mngr M
Campbell, Donna Louise - Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Campbell, Dorothy Anne - 28 McNeil St, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Campbell, Ivy Lynette - Moora 6510, h d F
Campbell, Janice Anne - Clovelly, Bindi B 6574, h d F
Campbell, Janice Kaye - 12 Padbury St, Moora 6510, h d F
Campbell, Kathleen Dulcie - Bldu 6606, h d F
Campbell, Lesley Joan - Box 13, Ming 6575, h d F
Campbell, Noel Desmond - Lot /9 Fairbanks St, Bldu 6606, carrier M
Campbell, Vernon Cedric - Bldu 6606, ctrctr M
Campbell, Walter Stewart - Yulgering Rd, Clngri 6569, farmer M
Campbell, William - 12 Pudbury St, Moora 6510, mngr M
Campbell, William Home - Sunny Dale Farm, Wubin 6612, techn M
Campbell, William Home - Box 13, Ming 6575, frmr M
Camplin, Angus Raymond - 52 King St, Moora 6510, rep M
Camplin, Colin - Homelands, Moora 6510, truck drvr M
Camplin, Kathleen - Homelands, Moora 6510, h d F
Camplin, Lorraine Erica - Lot /4 Melbourne St , Moora 6510, h d F
Camplin, Marlene Douglas - 52 King St Moora 6510, h d F
Camplin, Peter David - Homelands , Moora 6510, lab asst M
Camplin, Phillippa Joan - 5 Long St , Moora 6510, h d F
Camplin, Raymond Leonard - Homelands, Moora 6510, farmer M
Camplin, Susan Lesley - 2 Ranfurly St, Moora 6510, shp asst F
Camplin, Trevor Graeme - Lot /4 Melbourne St, Moora 6510, truck drvr M
Cant, Angus James - Kintore St, Moora 6510, depot supt M
Cant, Brian Jeffrey - 32 Kintore St, Moora 6510, pnlbtr M
Cant, Patricia Kathleen - Kintore St, Moora 6510, h d F
Cantrill, Daphne Maud - 50 Gardiner St, Moora 6510 h d F
Cantrill, Leslie - 50 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, ganger M
Carlshausen, Ernest George - Wubin 6612, farmer M
Carlshausen, Merredith Anne - Box 18 Po,Wubin 6612, h d F
Carlshausen, Ronald Ernest - Wubin 6612, farmer M
Carlshausen, Thelma Dorothy - Wubin 6612, h d F
Carney, Mary Macdonald W - 13 Moore St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Carney, Peter - 13 Moore St, Wngn Hls 6603, slsmn M
Carr, Alexander - 5 Fenton St, Wngn Hls 6603 railway emp M
Carr, Alice Verna Mary - 5 Fenton St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F