1977 (1) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Carr, Peta - 10 Moore St, Wngn Hls 6603, receptnst F
Carr, Robert George - Bidu 6606, frmhnd M
Carr, Robin Munro - Bidu 6606, h d F
Carrasco, Santiago - New Nrca 6509, mission wkr M
Carroll, Alan John - General Store Res, Cervantes 6500, labr M
Carroll, Colleen Joy - General Store Res, Cervantes 6500, h d F
Carroll, Janet Gail - Lemn 6500, h d F
Carroll, John Henricks - Lot / 70 Ruddick St, Lemn 6500, fishrmn M
Carroll, Peter James - General Store, Crvntes 6500, deckhnd M
Carter, Amy - Bntne 6613, h d F
Carter, Charles - Peacehaven, Cadoux 6466, farmer M
Carter, David William - Four Corners, Bdgngara 6500, frm labr M
Carter, Dennis George - Wubin 6612, farmer M
Carter, Geoffrey Thomas - Cranmore Pk, Wlbng 6511, stkmn M
Carter, Jennifer Lynne - Dndrgn 6507, pstmstrss F
Carter, Joan - Peacehaven, Cadoux 6466, h d F
Carter, John Robert - Dndrgn 6507, pmg linesman M
Carter, Judith Ann - Bdgngara 6500, thrpst F
Carter, June Margaret - Wubin 6612, h d F
Carter, Keith Leslie - Glenfyne, Wubin 6612, frmr M
Carter, Lyall Edward - 32 Moore St, Moora 6510, labr M
Carter, Lynnette Elaine - Kngrng 6602, h d F
Carter, Marie Ruby - 32 Moore St, Moora 6510, h d F
Carter, Peter Stuart - Peacehaven, Cadoux 6466, farmer M
Carter, Ronald Herbert - Bdgngara 6500, farmer M
Carter, Suzanne Margaret - Wubin 6612, asst F
Carter, Valma May - Bdgngara 6500, h d F
Carter, William Robert - Wubin 6612, farmer M
Cartledge, Jeffrey Dallas - Lot / 348 Shannon St, Dalwnu 6609, mech M
Cartledge, Margaret May - Lot / 348 Shannon St, Dalwnu 6609, contrctr F
Cartmell, Jillian Mona - 7 McKeever St, Moora 6510, stdnt F
Cartmell, John Stuart - 7 McKeever St, Moora 6510, carptr M
Cartmell, Patricia - 7 McKeever St, Moora 6510, h d F
Carver, Caroline Ruby - 131 Bashford St, Jurn 6500, barmd F
Case, Diane - Birdwood, Pthra 6608, h d F
Case, James Joseph - Birdwood, Pthra 6608, farm labr M
Casey, Alison Fay - Corw 6515, h d F
Casey, David Arneas - Corw 6515, shp asst M
Casey, Patricia June - Commercial St, Corw 6515, h d F
Casey, William John - Commercial St, Corw 6515, prptr M
Cattach, Barry Percival - Lot / 46 Bluewater Dr, Jurn 6500, tchr M
Cattach, Pauline Jane - Lot / 46 Bluewater Dr Jurn 6500, h d F
Caust, Heather Kaye - Lot / 94 Nairn St, Lemn 6500, hsekpr F
Cave, Michael - Benedictine Monastery, New Nrca 6509, clergy M
Cavey, Deirdre Ann - 25 Fenton St, Wngn Hls 6603, prptr F
Cavey, William Frank - 25 Fenton St, Wngn Hls 6603, prptr M
Cawood, Anthony Flavian - Joanna Plains Station, Dndrgn 6507, mngr M
Cawood, Katherine Annette - Joanna Plains Station, Dndrgn 6507, h d F
Chadwick, Charles Howard - Lot / 296 Dalton St, Jurn 6500, carpntr M
Chadwick, Dorothy Elizabeth - Lot / 296 Dalton St, Jurn 6500, h d F
Chadwick, Patricia Rosiland - Lot / 19 Nairn St, Lemn 6500, h d F
Chaffey, Robert Edward - Caravan Park, Dalwnu 6609, contrl offcr M
Chaffey, Valerie Jean - Caravan Park, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Chambers, Eileen Janet - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Chambers, Henry John - Wngn Hls 6603, depot supt M
Chambers, Isla - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Chandler, Isabella Doris - Wubin 6612, h d F
Chaplin, Clarence Francis - Mnvle 6462, -- -- M
Chaplin, Gwendoline Ada - Mnvle 6462, pstmsts F
Cheeseman, Alan Barry - Bntne 6613, frmhnd M
Cheeseman, Gary Trevor - Bntne 6613, farmhand M
Cheeseman, Pauline Anne - Bntne 6613, h d F
Chester, June - Moora 6510, h d F
Chester, Sydney John - Moora 6510, farming M
Chipper, Colin Ashley - 47 Lee Steere St, Moora 6510, labr M
Chitty, Charles George - Kngrng 6602, farmer M
Chitty, Colin Michael - Kngrng 6602, frmr M
Chitty, Danny William Paul - Kngrng 6602, frmr M
Chitty, Desmond Henry Michael - Kngrng 6602, frmr M
Chitty, Helen Denise - Kngrng 6602, h d F
Chitty, Joan Lillias - Coonarring, Kngrng 6602, h d F
Chitty, Judith Elizabeth - Box 45, Kngrng 6602, tchr F
Chitty, Mervyn Leonard - Coonarring, Kngrng 6602, farmer M
Chown, Charles Arthur - Box 96, Dalwnu 6609, frmr M
Chown, James Edward - Dalwnu 6609, frmr M
Chown, Robert William - Box 96, Dalwnu 6609, Labr M
Clair, Margaret Ann - 67 Roberts St, Moora 6510, h d F
Clair, William Eric - 67 Roberts St, Moora 6510, mngr M
Clampett, Bruce Habberlin - George St, Wthroo 6513, frmhnd M
Clampett, Roy Habberlain - Wthroo 6513, storekeeper M
Clampett, Vera Jean - Wthroo 6513, h d F
Clancy, Ann - Mlng 6575, h d F
Clancy, Christopher John - Mlng 6575, farmer M
Clancy, Fareeda Mary - Cardo Station, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Clancy, John - Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Clancy, Lynette Maria - Mlng 6575, h d F
Clancy, Noel John - Marah, Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Clancy, Sandra Frances - Marah, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Clancy, Stephen James - Mlng 6575, frmr M
Clark, Arthur Henry - Cranmore Pk, Wlbng 6511, -- -- M
Clark, Charles Daniel - 49 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, mech M
Clark, James Albert - Walebing Rd (mallary), Moora 6510, farmhand M
Clark, Jeffrey Charles - 49 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, electrn M
Clark, Joy Marion - Padbury St, Jurn 6500, p m g F
Clark, Steven Arthur - Padbury St, Jurn 6500, fshrmn M
Clark, Valma Fay - 49 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, h d F
Clarke, Alfred William - Pthra 6608, bin attdt M
Clarke, Ann Marie - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Clarke, Benjamin Benson - Wngn Hls 6603, pool mngr M
Clarke, Cedric Irwin - Armona Farm, Wyng 6500, farmer M