1977 (1) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Eagleton, Lesley Joy - 15 Quinlan St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Eagleton, Roderick John - 15 Quinlan St, Wngn Hls 6603, tchr M
Earl, Gail Lynette - 98 Roberts St, Moora 6510, h d F
Earl, Peter Stewart - 98 Roberts St, Moora 6510, bnk offcr M
Earnshaw, Bobbie Ursula - Melbourne St, Moora 6510, shp asst F
Earnshaw, Edward John - Melbourne St, Moora 6510, labr M
Earp, Jane Stewart - Lot / 22 Grieve Pl, Moora 6510, h d F
Earp, Wesley Nigel - Lot / 22 Grieve Pl, Moora 6510, clk M
East, Harry Graham - Yowerdabbie, Dndrgn 6507, frm hand M
East, Wilma - Yowerdabbie, Dndrgn 6507, h d F
Easterbrook, Brian Philip - Corw 6515, farmer M
Easterbrook, Mary Merton - Corw 6515, h d F
Easton, Marion Josephine - Merilynga, Cmbrdle 6512, h d F
Easton, William Robert Spencer - Cmbrdle 6512, farmer M
Eastwood, Arthur Edward - Bdgngara 6500, farming M
Eastwood, Norman - Lot / 98 Nairn St, Lemn 6500, -- -- M
Eaton, Alfred - 403 Bower St, Jurn 6500, labr M
Eaton, Jean Allan - 403 Bower St, Jurn 6500, h d F
Eaton, Vera Ellen - Wubin 6612, h d F
Edmonds, Alix Ellen Margaret - Glen Valley, Calcarra 6566, h d F
Edmonds, Athol John - Calcarra 6566, farmer M
Edmonds, Benjamin James - Calcarra 6566, farmer M
Edmonds, Bruce George - Clngri 6569, frmr M
Edmonds, Charles Benjamin - Clngri 6569, farmer M
Edmonds, Cyril George - Clngri 6569, farmer M
Edmonds, Emily Susan - Clngri 6569, h d F
Edmonds, Gary James - Clngri 6569, frmr M
Edmonds, Hazel Francis - Clngri 6569, h d F
Edmonds, Kathrine May - Clngri 6569, h d F
Edmonds, Kenneth Richard - Clngri 6569, frmhnd M
Edmonds, Lillian Ellen - Calcarra 6566, h d F
Edmonds, Lois Joan - Wyng 6500, h d F
Edmonds, Margaret - Clngri 6569, h d F
Edmonds, Raymond John - Clngri 6569, frmr M
Edmonds, Rhonda Lee - Clngri 6569, h d F
Edmonds, Robert William - Wyng 6500, farmer M
Edwards, Dorothy June - 403 Bowers St, Jurn 6500, h d F
Edwards, Douglas Owen James - Rose Valley, Dndrgn 6507, grazier M
Edwards, Gertruda Wilhelmina - Bdgngara 6500, h d F
Edwards, Patricia Ann - Rose Valley, Dndrgn 6507, h d F
Edwards, Peter Harold - Benedictine Monastery, New Nrca 6509, stdnt M
Edwards, Rodney Clarence - 403 Bower St, Jurn 6500, ldg hnd M
Edwards, Ronald Lawrence - Bdgngara 6500, farmer M
Eeles, Albert Leslie - Corw 6515, farmer M
Ehinger, Rosalind - 21 Melbourne St, Moora 6510, nrsg str F
Ehinger, Rudolph Raphael - 21 Melbourne St, Moora 6510, prncpl M
Elliot, Anne Lenore - Longreach, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Elliot, Noel Frederick - Whtroo 6513, farmer M
Elliot, Ruth Gladys - Longreach, Wthroo 6513, domestic F
Elliott, John Michael - Great Northern Hwy, Piawng 6572, frm wkr M
Ellis, Alan James - 23 Patterson St, Wngn Hls 6603, frmr M
Ellis, Arthur Edwin - North West Rd, Moora 6510, farmer M
Ellis, Betty Patricia - 23 Patterson St, Wngn Hls 6603, frmr F
Ellis, Beverley Anne - Gardiner St, Moora 6510, typst F
Ellis, Brian Charles - Bindi B 6574, farmer M
Ellis, David Charles - Wngn Hls 6603, frmr M
Ellis, Derry James - Wngn Hls 6603, farmer M
Ellis, Elaine Dawn - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Ellis, Elizabeth Muriel - 5 Wilson St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Ellis, Graeme David - Moora 6510, frmr M
Ellis, Jean Crabbe - North West Rd, Moora 6510, h d F
Ellis, Joan Margaret - 10 Moore St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Ellis, John Everett Vincent - 10 Moore St, Wngn Hls 6603, mech M
Ellis, John Raymond - Wngn Hls 6603, frm hnd M
Ellis, Julie Anne - Box 28 Wngn Hls 6603, typst F
Ellis, Margaret Rose - Bindi B 6574, h d F
Ellis, Maureen - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Ellis, Peter Raymond - Wngn Hls 6603, frmr M
Ellis, Raymond - Wngn Hls 6603, farmer M
Ellis, Richard Langmore - Wilson St, Wngn Hls 6603, busns prptr M
Ellison, Andrew Charles - Wubin 6612, primary prod M
Ellison, Diane Lisbeth - Dalwnu 6609, pharmacy ass F
Ellison, James Edward - Wubin 6612, farmer M
Ellison, John - Anderson Way, Dalwnu 6609, bin attdt M
Elphick, David Ross - Dndrgn 6507, frmr M
Elphick, Wendy Dawn - Dndrgn 6507, hd F
Emmott, Eric William - Moonijin 6461, farmhand M
Emmott, John Herbert - Moonijin 6461, farm hand M
Emmott, John Leslie - Moonijin 6461, farmer M
Emmott, Meredith Anne - Moonijin 6461, h d F
Emmott, Olive Ruby - Moonijin 6461, h d F
Emmott, Peter Leslie - Moonijin 6461, farming M
Emslie, David - Sullivan Lodge, Dalwnu 6609, -- -- M
Engelke, Henry Charles - Bdgngara 6500, barmn M
Engelke, Pauline Mary - Bdgngara 6500, h d F
Engelke, Peter John - Bdgngara 6500, ctrctr farme M
Engelke, Robert Gavan - Bdgngara 6500, farmer M
England, Kimberley John William - Lot / 18 Milnet St, Yercn 6571, frm hnd M
England, Susan - Lot / 18 Milner St, Yercn 6571, h d F
En Juanes, Joachim - Benedictine Monastery, New Nrca 6509, clergyman M
Eppen, Merle Marie - 14 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, h d F
Eppen, Peter Cornelis Marinus - 14 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, carptr M
Essex, Frederick George - Wdngtn 6572, farmer M
Essex, Ireline Myrtle - 34 Bewsher St, Moora 6510, h d F
Essex, Robert Henry - Skibberen, Wdngtn 6572, farm asst M
Evans, Anthony Edward - Nardo, Dndrgn 6507, farmer M
Evans, Bruce Le-Roy - Cmbrdle 6512, frm labr M
Evans, David William John - Lot / 533 Wandoo Cres, Wngn Hls 6603, mech M
Evans, Geoffrey Noel - Mardo, Dndrgn 6507, frmhnd M
Evans, Gwennyth Patricia - Lot / 533 Wandoo Cres, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F