1977 (1) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Freestone, Joan Marie - Kndt 6605, h d F
Freestone, Laurence John - Bidu 6606, labr M
Freestone, Lorna May - Bidu 6606, h d F
Freestone, Lorraine Joyce - Glngra 6500, h d F
Freestone, Mary Irene - Kndt 6605, h d F
Freestone, Peggy Elaine - Kndt 6605, h d F
Freestone, Ronald Vivian - Kndt 6605, farmer M
Freestone, Sandra Joy - 6 Patterson St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Freestone, Sydney Cecil - Kndt 6605, farmer M
French, Beverley Margaret - Wthroo 6513, h d F
French, Neville John - Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Frost, Arnold Douglas - Mrchge 6515, farmer M
Frost, Dorothy - Mrchge 6515, h d F
Fry, Brenda Maree - Pthra 6608, h d F
Fry, Raymond Albert - Pthra 6608, shearer M
Fry, Robert Arthur - Mlng 6575, frmr M
Fry, Tereena May - Mlng 6575, h d F
Fry, Victor John - Glenside, Pthra 6608, labr M
Fuchsbichler, Stephanie Lillian - Lot / 421 Patterson St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Fuchsbichler, Wayne John - Lot / 421 Patterson St, Wngn Hls 6603, btchr M
Gaebler, Maureen Rose - Lot / 264 Acacia Way, Lemn 6500, h d F
Gaebler, Terence George - Lot / 264 Acacia Way, Lemn 6500, plant oprtr M
Galbraith, Dennis William - Wubin 6612, -- -- M
Gale, Murray Allan Ralph - Wngn Hls 6603, farmer M
Gale, Rhonda Ann - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Gallacher, Glenis May - Caravan Park, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Gallacher, Leo Vincent - Caravan Park, Wngn Hls 6603, p m g M
Gallagher, Teresa Josephine - St Gertrudes College, New Nrca 6509, tchr F
Galliott, Lynette Ann - Cervantes 6500, h d F
Galliott, Terrence Reginald - Cervantes 6500, fishrmn M
Galvans, Baiba - 26 Roberts St, Moora 6510, h d F
Galvans, Ivars Janis - 26 Roberts St, Moora 6510, civ engr M
Gamage, Katie Eileen - Wubin 6612, asst F
Gamble, Adrian John - 7 Wilson St, Wngn Hls 6603, slsmn M
Gamble, Maureen Joan - 6 Annetts Rd, Dalwnu 6609, clk F
Ganzer, Eric Charles - Wngn Hls 6603, farmer M
Ganzer, Kenneth Geoffrey - Wngn Hls 6603, farmer M
Ganzer, Margaret Rose - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Ganzer, Thelma Elizabeth - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Gardener, Barry John - Mlng 6575, frmhnd M
Gardener, Patricia Eileen - Mlng 6575, h d F
Gardener, Valda May - Pin-A-Culos Caravan Pk, Crvntes 6500, h d F
Gardiner, Colin Edward - Noondine, Moora 6510, frmr M
Gardiner, Isabella Heather - Moora 6510, bowser attdt F
Gardiner, Lillian Mary - Noondine, Moora 6510, h d F
Gardiner, Robert Warren - Noondine, Moora 6510, farmer M
Gardiner, Roberta Mary - Noondine, Moora 6510, h d F
Garrett, Graham John - Dalwnu 6609, frm hnd M
Garrett, Pamela Anne - Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Garrigan, Jennifer Lee - Wyngarry, Clngrl 6569, jrnlst F
Garrigan, Pauline Winifred - Clngrl 6569, h d F
Garrigan, Susan Jane - Wyngarry, Clngrl 6569, nrse F
Garrigan, William Howard - Clngrl 6569, farming M
Gartner, Barbara Lorraine - Yercn 6571, h d F
Gartner, David Ian - Research Station Wngn Hls 6603, shearer M
Gartner, Jeanette Florence - Research Stn, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Gartner, Trevor John - Yercn 6571, frmhnd M
Gartner, Vincent Edward - Research Stn, Wngn Hls 6603, c s M
Gartrell, Marilyn Isobel - 74mp Great Northern Hwy, New Nrca 6509, h d F
Gartrell, Ronald Robert - 74mp Great Northern Hwy, New Nrca 6509, labr M
Gathercole, Evelyn Frances - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Gathercole, Herbert - Wngn Hls 6603, farmer M
Gatti, Beryl Bernice - Pthra 6608, h d F
Gatti, Bruce Angelo - Pthra 6608, farm hand M
Gatti, Genice Lorraine Jane - Box 17, Pthra 6608, nrsg aid F
Gatti, Peter Angelo - Pthra 6608, frmr M
Gawn, Evelyn Joan - 12 Orton Pl, Moora 6510, h d F
Gawn, Kenneth John - 12 Orton Pl, Moora 6510, offcr M
Gawthrop, Elaine Jean - Dalwallinu Hotel, Dalwnu 6609, barmd F
Gazeley, Ariste Dagmar - 156 Drummond Cir, Cervantes 6500, h d F
Gazeley, Elsie Anne - Grey Via, Jurn 6500, h d F
Gazeley, Maxwell Leonard - 156 Drummond Cir, Cervantes 6500, fshrmn M
Gazeley, Norman Thomas - Grey Via, Jurn 6500, fishermn M
Gee, Eunice Mabel - Evington Vale, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Gee, George Freer - Evington Vale, Wngn Hls 6603, -- -- M
Gee, Peter John - Wngn Hls 6603, frmr M
Gee, Rosemary Helen - Wngn Hls 6603, stdnt F
Gee, Thomas William - 18 Padbury St, Moora 6510, advsr M
Gee, Vivien - 18 Padbury St, Moora 6510, h d F
Georgy, Bertha Merle - Bindi B 6574, h d F
Georgy, Colin Brian - Mlng 6575, frm hnd M
Georgy, Henry Philip - Mlng 6575, frmr M
Georgy, Maureen Rose-Marie - South Malanda, Bindi B 6574, h d F
Georgy, Stanley Roy - Bindi B 6574, farmer M
Gibbens, Michael Brian - Cervantes 6500, plant mngr M
Gibbens, Ruth Alicia - Cervantes 6500, h d F
Gibson, Colin David - Mlng 6575, frmhnd M
Gibson, Donald Munro - Riley Rd, Moora 6510, contrctr M
Gibson, Ruth - Riley Rd, Moora 6510, h d F
Gilbert, Frances June - Kndt 6605, h d F
Gilbert, Ivan - Kndt 6605, frmr M
Giles, Doris Hilda - Yercn 6571, h d F
Giles, Mark William - Yercn 6571, frmr M
Giles, Robyn Merrilyn - Maysboro, Carani 6566, tchr F
Giles, Ronald James - Yerecoin Tavern, Yercn 6571, -- -- M
Giles, Stanley Arthur - Yercn 6571, farmer M
Gill, Ann Elizabeth - 9 Berkshire Valley Rd, Moora 6510, h d F
Gill, Geoffrey Phillip - 9 Berkshire Valley Rd, Moora 6510, dry clnr M
Gill, Margaret Jean - Berkshire Valley Rd, Moora 6510, h d F
Gill, Robert Charles - 9 Berkshire Valley Rd, Moora 6510, shearer M