1977 (1) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Waddington, Vivienne Faye - Agricultural Research Stn, Wngn Hls 6603, tchr F
Wade, Lillian Jean - Thomas St, Lemn 6500, h d F
Wake, Raymond Stanley - Barberton Rd, Moora 6510, mechanic M
Waldeck, Betty Margaret - Main St , Corw 6515, h d F
Waldeck, Hamlet Bruce Edward - Main St, Corw 6515, strkpr M
Waldeck, Jan Denice - Highway Store Residence, Corw 6515, sec F
Waldeck, Janet Christina - Turipa, Corw 6515, housekeeper F
Waldock, Joan Allison - Jurn 6500, h d F
Waldoock, Trevor William - Jurn 6500, clk M
Walford, Ivy Doris Ellen - 43 Beasley St, Moora 6510, kndrgtn F
Walford, Louis Percival - 43 Beasley St, Moora 6510, slsman M
Walker, Barry - Ming 6575, farmhand M
Walker, Betty Patricia - 49 Lefroy St, Moora 6510, shp asst, F
Walker, Douglas Morrison - Mnmnning 6465, farmer M
Walker, George - Dalwnu 6609, tractor drvr M
Walker, Gloria Ann - Ming 6575, h d F
Walker, Helen Elizabeth - 51 McNeil St, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Walker, Jean - Carinya, Yercn 6612, h d F
Walker, John Arthur - Wubin 6612, frmhnd M
Walker, Keith Johnston - Carinya, Yaercn 6571, farmer M
Walker, Keith Stuart - 51 McNeil St, Dalwnu 6609, drvr M
Walker, Leonie Patricia - Woodside, Mnmnning 6465, h d F
Walker, Patricia Gay - Mnmnning 6465, h d F
Walker, Prudence Ann - Wubin 6612, h d F
Walker, Robert George - Mnmnning 6465, farmhand M
Walker, Thomas Peter - 49 Lefroy St, Moora 6510, mech M
Walker, Trevor John - 9 Kintore St, Moora 6510, health survy M
Wallace, Ian Ross - Lot /191 Dalton St, Jurn 6500, acctnt M
Wallace, Katherine Alexandra - Corw 6515, h d F
Wallace, Marianne Lesley - 274 Dalton St, Jurn 6500, h d F
Wallace, Murray Howard - Corw 6515, frmr M
Wallace, William Holladay - Corw 6515, farmhnd M
Waller, Gilbert David - Lot /290 Drummond Cir, Cervantes 6500, fshrmn M
Waller, Sheryl Louise - Lot /290 Drummond Cir, Cervantes 6500, h d F
Wallington, Kathleen Frances - Piawng 6572, h d F
Wallington, Richard Chappie - Piawng 6572, labr M
Wallis, Helen Elizabeth - 50 Padbury St, Jurn 6500, h d F
Wallis, Rosemary Merle - 54 McNeil St, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Wallis, Timothy David - Dalwnu 6609, frmr M
Walmsley, Maureen - Ming 6575, tchr F
Walton, Albert William - Wong Wong, Wthroo 6513, farmhand M
Walton, Ann Gertrude - York St, Wthroo, 6513, h d F
Walton, Daphne Ellen - Wong Wong, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Walton, Edith Jane - York St, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Walton, Graham John - Wthroo 6513, frmr M
Walton, Graham Robert - 3 Camm St, Wngn Hls 6603, techn M
Walton, Ian David - Wthroo 6513, frmr M
Walton, Judith - Benelong, Wihroo 6513, h d F
Walton, Karene Diane - 20 York St, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Walton, Laurel Kathleen Ruby - Gunyidi 6513, h d F
Walton, Maree Estelle - Wthroo 6513, h d F
Walton, Norma Winifred - 3 Camm St, Wngn Hls 6603, telphnst F
Walton, Raymond Lindsay - Gunyidi 6513, farmer M
Walton, Robert George - Benelong, Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Walton, William Alexander - York St, Wthroo 6513, bus ctrctr M
Wann, Alisa - Lemn 6500, h d F
Wann, Gary Lawrence - Snag Isld 6500, cray fishrmn M
Wann, Lloyd Terrence - Snag Isld 6500, cray fishrmn M
Wann, Sydney Malcom - Yercn 6571, garage hand M
Ward, Alfreda Joyce - Moonijin 6461, h d F
Ward, Beth Christine - Ejndng 6464, telphnst F
Ward, Chrissie - 14 Dargai St, Moora 6510, h d F
Ward, Colin William - 46 Ranfurly St, Moora 6510, co rep M
Ward, Darryl James - Moonjin 6461, frmr M
Ward, Elizabeth Ann - Ejndng 6464, h d F
Ward, James Michael - Moonijin 6461, farmer M
Ward, Kathleen Ella - Nmbn 6500, domestic F
Ward, Leslie Earl - Ejndng 6464, farmer M
Ward, Linda Olive - Carranya, Corw 6515, h d F
Ward, Michael Richard - 14 Dargai St, Moora 6510, carptr M
Ward, Olive Lynette - 33 Grigson St, Jurn 6500, h d F
Ward, Pauline Ada - Nmbn 6500, h d F
Ward, Peter George - Rowly Downs, Gingra 6500, frmhnd M
Ward, Peter Gilbert - Nmbn 6500, farmer M
Ward, Robert John - 33 Grigson St, Jurn 6500, farmer M
Ward, Rodney Henry Bruce - Nmbn 6500, frmr M
Ward, Roslyn Ethel - Rowley Downs, Gingra 6500, h d F
Ward, Susan Jeanette - 46 Ranfurly St, Moora 6510, h d F
Wark, Mary - Lot /223 Whifield St, Jurn 6500, post mstrss F
Wark, Noel Lance - Lot /223 Whitfield St, Jurn 6500, mech M
Warne, Elsie Winifred - 56 Lefroy St, Moora 6510, h d F
Warne, James Neil - 56 Lefroy St, Moora 6510, asst shire c M
Warneminde, Leonard James - Lot /293 Dalton St, Jurn 6500, -- -- M
Wasley, Arthur Derrick Charles - Wubin 6612, farmer M
Wasley, Catherine Minnie - Wubin 6612, h d F
Wasley, Edna Agnes - Jibrdng 6612, h d F
Wasley, Herbert Charles - Jibrdng 6612 , farmer M
Wasley, Pamela Anne - Wubin 6612, h d F
Wasley, Wilfred Henry Tregonning - Jibrdng 6612, farmer M
Wass, Carolyn Emily - Moora 6510, shp asst F
Wass, Edith Maud - The Brook, Moora 6510, h d F
Wass, Helen Francis - Gingra 6500, h d F
Wass, Norman Kenneth - The Brook, Moora 6510, carrier M
Wass, Peter Thomas - Moora 6510, frmr M
Wass, Rhoda Kathleen - 23 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, telphnst F
Waters, Alfred Pike - Little Anchorage, Jurn 6500, frmr M
Waters, Alice Mary - Yercn 6571, h d F
Waters, Alice Rose - 8 Lindsay St, Jurn 6500, h d F
Waters Ann - Yercn 6571, h d F
Waters, Barry Gordon - 103 Long St, Moora 6510, shearer M