1977 (2) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Bennett, Beryl Florence Mary - 12 Stickland St, Wngn Hills 6603, h d F
Bennett, David Charles - Poynton Par, Corw 6515, stn mstr M
Bennett, Dianne Lesley - Corw 6515, h d F
Bennett, Elizabeth Jane - Criffell Park, Dndrgn 6507, farmer F
Bennett, Ernest William - 12 Stickland St, Wngn Hls 6603, a s m M
Bennett, George Herbert - Harris St, Dalwnu 6609, grader drvr M
Bennett, Gloria Kathleen - Roadhouse, 3 Sprgs 6519, mngrss F
Bennett, Hugh Ferguson - Criffell Park, Dndrgn 6507, farmer M
Bennett, Isla Mary - Dndrgn 6507, h d F
Bennett, Joseph William - 3 Sprgs 6519, mrb employee M
Bennett, Patrick Colin David - Roadhouse, 3 Sprgs 6519, mngr M
Bennett, Rita May - 3 Sprgs 6519, shp asst F
Bennett, Trevor Campbell - Dndrgn 6507, farm mngr M
Bennier, Brian Francis - 61 Carter St, 3 Sprgs 6519, labr M
Bennier, Carmel Patricia - 61 Carter St, 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Bennier, Colleen Wendy - Crnmah 6517 , sec F
Bennier, William Henry - 61 Carter St, 3 Sprgs 6519, farmer M
Benson, Dudley Montgomery - Crnmah 6517, railway repa M
Benson, Graeme Clifton - Lot /288 Strickland Dr, Dalwnu 6609, tchr M
Benson, Linley Isabel - Lot /288 Strickland Dr, Dalwnu 6609, tchr F
Bentley, Alfred Stanislaus - Lot /280 Jones St, Lemn 6500, offcr M
Bentley, Danny Russell - Crnmah 6517, frmhnd M
Bentley, Kathaleen Heather - Box 8, Crnmah 6517 ,typst F
Bentley, Margaret - Lot /280 Jones St, Lemn 6500, clk F
Bentley, Margaret Joan - 1 Macardy St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Bentley, Marjorie Dawn - Wnchstr 6500, h d F
Bentley, Robert Chester - 1 Macardy St, Wngn Hls 6603, assmblr M
Bentley, Russell Joseph, - Wnchstr 6500, farmer M
Benton, John Franklin,- Maya 6614, farmer M
Benton, John Terrence, - Wendelaine, Maya 6614, farmer M
Benton, Robyn Anne - Maya 6614, h d F
Benton, Stephen Ronald - 6 Lenane St, Moora 6510, clk M
Benton, Susan - 6 Lenane St, Moora 6510, h d F
Bercene, Judith Helen, Boa Sada Farm, Lthm 6616, h d F
Bercene, Patrick Garth - Boa Sada Farm, Lthm 6616, shearer M
Beros, Clive Anthony - Enaba 6519, frmr M
Beros, Dorothy Isobel - Enaba 6519, h d F
Berry, Elizabeth Joy - Lot/58 Slater St, Crnmah 6517, h d F
Berry, Peter Raymond - Lot/58 Slater St, Crnmah 6517, clk M
Best, Carol Ann - West Rail, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Bestry, John Leon - Prnjri 6620, farmer M
Bestry, Kathleen Theresa - Prnjri 6620, h d F
Bestry, Lorraine Diane - Prnjri 6620, h d F
Bestry, Matthew Angelo - Prnjri 6620, farmer M
Bestry, William Peter - Prnjri 6620, farmer M
Betteridge, Graeme - Dndrgn 6507, mngr M
Betteridge, Susan Anne - Dndrgn 6507, h d F
Betty, Kathleen Iris - Carawatha, New Nrca 6509, h d F
Betty, Keith Curtis - Carawatha, New Nrca 6509, farmer M
Beven, Jack Ross - Wubin 6612, farmer M
Beven, Leonard Jack - Wubin 6612, farmer M
Beven, Linley Joy - 52 Lefroy St, Wubin 6612, h d F
Beven, Marion May - Wubin 6612, h d F
Beven, Mavis Isobel - Wubin 6612, h d F
Beven, Roger Leonard - Wubin 6612, farmer M
Beverly, Marjorie - Clngri 6569, h d F
Bianchin, Peter John - Kintore St, Moora 6510, priest M
Bianchini, Dorina - St Josephs Cnvt Kintore St, Moora 6510, tchr F
Bickers, Gordon Raymond - Manmanning Rd, Wngn Hls 6603, frmhnd M
Bickers, Valerie Jean - Manmanning Rd, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Bickford, David John - Yercn 6571, frmr M
Bickford, John Aubrey - Tatiara, Yercn 6571, farmer M
Bickford, Kerry Anne - Wthroo 6513, h d F
Bickford, Michael Peter - Bindi B 6574, shearer M
Bickford, Nancy Elvina - Tatiara, Yercn 6571, h d F
Bickley, Phyllis Kathleen - Bristol St, Corw 6515, telephnst F
Bickley, Stuart Laurence - Bristol St, Corw 6515, drvr M
Biddle, Benjamin Linton - Mindalla, Mlng 6575, frmr M
Biddle, Kimberley Fisher - Mindalla, Mlng 6575, frmr M
Biddle, Stella Hill - Mindalla, Mlng 6575, h d F
Biggs, Cheryl Colleen - Lot/183 Carter St, 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Biggs, Colin John - Lot/183 Carter St, 3 Sprgs 6519, frm hnd M
Billinghurst, Henry Francis - 106 Livingston St, Prnjri 6620, offcr M
Billinghurst, Howard John - 106 Livingstone St, Prnjri 6620, mech M
Billinghurst, Beryl - 106 Livingston St, Prnjri 6620, h d F
Bingham, David - 17 Nugent St, Bldu 6606, frmr M
Bingham, David William - 17 Nugent St, Bldu 6606, frmr M
Bingham, Edward James - Seven Oaks, Yercn 6571, farmer M
Bingham, Gertrude Marion - 17 Nugent St, Bldu 6606, h d F
Bingham, Nell Rose, Seven Oaks, Yercn 6571, h d F
Birch, Mary Rose - Corw 6515, h d F
Birch, Rodney Keith - Corw 6515, frmr M
Birch, Trevor Wells - Myrtle Valley, Corw 6515, farmer M
Birkin, Jean Adeline - Yericoin Tavern, Yercn 6571, h d F
Birkin, Roy Charles - Yerecoin Tavern, Yercn 6571, publcn M
Bisio, Augusto - Arno 6520, frm labr M
Black, Alice Edna - Cousins Av, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Black, Edward Sydney - Cousins Av, Dalwnu 6609, farmer M
Black, Gordon James - Dalwnu 6609, frmr M
Black, Ian Stewart - 4 Cousins St, Dalwnu 6609, farmer M
Black, Matthew Stephen Allen - Bldu 6606, frmhnd M
Black, Monica Rose - Bldu 6606, h d F
Black, Verna Lynette - Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Black, Vivienne - Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Blackman, Elizabeth May - Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Blackman, Roland James - Dalwnu 6609, farm mngr M
Blanco, Christine Kay - Enaba 6519, h d F
Blanco, Raymond Victor - Enaba 6519, plant oprtr M
Blasdale, Rhonda June - Mnvle 6462, h d F
Blasdale, Terrance Barrie - Mnvle 6462, bin attdt M