1977 (2) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Brown, Audrey - Bindi B 6574, h d F
Brown, Beatrice Edwina P - Bidgerabbi, Dndrgn 6507, h d F
Brown, Brian Arthur - 26 Melbourne St, Moora 6510, truck drvr M
Brown, Bruce Peter - 15 Dargai St, Moora 6510, drvr M
Brown, Caroline Joy - Bindi B 6574, sec F
Brown, Christine Margaret - Cmbrdle 6512, h d F
Brown, David - Bulk Handling, Corw 6515, labr M
Brown, David George - Walebing Rd, Moora 6510, plant oprtr M
Brown, Dulyce Muriel - 15 Dargai St, Moora 6510, h d F
Brown, Donald George - 15 Dargai St, Moora 6510, cartage ctrc M
Brown, Dorothy Edna - Jurn 6500, h d F
Brown, Douglas Harold - 29 Lefroy St, Moora 6510, cartage ctrc M
Brown, Edith Agnis - 6 Britt St, Lthm 6616, h d F
Brown, Edna Ethel - 29 Lefroy St, Moora 6510, h d F
Brown, Gary Charles - Keane St Box 239, Moora 6510, mech M
Brown, Gaven - Moora 6510, labr M
Brown, Geoffry James - Moora 6510, stdnt, M
Brown, Gertrude Anne - Wlbng 6511, h d F
Brown, Grace Rosemary - Carbethon, Moora 6510, h d F
Brown, Graham John - General Store Res, Cervantes 6500, paintr M
Brown, Harold James - Jurn 6500, fisherman M
Brown, Iris Alma - 15 Dargai St, Moora 6510, h d F
Brown, James David - Bindi B 6574, railway empl M
Brown, James Harland - Dndrgn 6507, frmr M
Brown, John Alban Viveash - Bidgerabbie, Moora 6510, farmer M
Brown, John Francis - Carbethon, Moora 6510, farmer M
Brown, John Samuel Alban - Bridgergabbie, Dndgrn 6507, frmr M
Brown, Judith Elizabeth - Walebing Rd, Moora 6510, typst clk F
Brown, Kevan Henry Monash - Moora 6510, farmer M
Brown, Lynette Catherine - General Store Res, Crvntes 6500, h d F
Brown, Margaret Elizabeth - Bidgerabbie, Dndrgn 6507, h d F
Brown, Marilyn Lee - Dalwnu 6609, shop asst F
Brown, May Maud - 15 Dangai St, Moora 6510, h d F
Brown, Michael Francis - Carbethon, Moora 6510, mech M
Brown, Millicent Almeda - Dolkey Downs, Wlbng 6511, F
Brown, Milton Edward - 29 Lefroy St, Moora 6510, labr M
Brown, Norman Harold - Dalwnu 6609, truck drvr M
Brown, Patricia Anne - 26 Melbourne St, Moora 6510, ledger mchns F
Brown, Peter James - Bindi B 6574, labr M
Brown, Robert Charles - Keane St, Moora 6510, ftr M
Brown, Robert John - Wlbng 6511, farmer M
Brown, Sheryl Colleen - Lot/218 McKinley St, Moora 6510, shop asst F
Brown, Shirley Isabel - Keane St, Moora 6510, h d F
Browne, Allan Martin - 2 Wasley St, Dalwnu 6609, contrl offcr M
Browne, Elisabeth Merle - 2 Walsey St, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Browne, John Robert - Boothendarra, Bdgngara 6500, frmr M
Browne, Judith Marie - Boothendarra, Bdgngara 6500, h d F
Browne, Kathleen Ann - Lot/200 Hunt St, 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Browne, Timothy John - Lot/200 Hunt St, 3 Sprgs 6519, linesmn M
Browning, Alan Bernard - Kndt 6605, clk M
Browning, Brian Wilson Woolnough - Santon, Pthra 6608, farmer M
Browning, Colin Anthony Woolnough - Santon, Pthra 6608, frmr M
Browning, Inez Eunice - Slaughter St, 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Browning, Pat Mary - Pthra 6608, h d F
Browning, Ronald Harold - Williamson St, 3 Sprgs 6519, agent M
Browning, Victor Harold - Williamson St, 3 Sprgs 6519, mech M
Bruce, Edna Eliza Alice, 23 Roberts St, Moora 6510, h d F
Bruce, Justin - Benedictine Abbey, New Nrca 6509, minister M
Bruce, Thomas - 23 Roberts St, Moora 6510, supr M
Bruekers, Annie - York St, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Bruekers, Johannes Hubertus - York St, Wthroo 6513, mechanic M
Bruse, Michael Rodney - Dndrgn 6507, frmr M
Bruse, Robyn - Dndrgn 6507, nrsg str F
Bryan, Aidan John - Fairfield Park, Moora 6510, frmr M
Bryan, Rodney Franklin - Fairfield Pk, Moora 6510, farmhand M
Bryan, Selma Violet - Fairfield Pk, Moora 6510, h d F
Bryan, Sheryl Anne - Fairfield Park, Moora 6510, h d F
Bryant, Anne Patricia - Bntne 6613, tchr F
Bryant, Clarence Jock - Bntne 6613, farmer M
Bryant, Margaret Beulah - Wywurrie, Maya 6614, h d F
Bryant, Muriel - Bntne 6613, h d F
Bryant, Murrice Walter - Maya 6614, farming M
Bryant, Russell Neil - Bntne 6613, stdnt M
Bryant, Steven Lyle -Bntne 6613, frmr M
Bryant, Vincent Alan - Bntne 6613, frmr M
Bryden, Fay - 82 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, h d F
Bryden, William Owen - 82 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, clk M
Buchanon, Margaret June - Cameron St, Jurn 6500, - F
Buckley, Aileen Doreen - 7 Fenton St, Wngn Hls 6603, school clnr F
Buckley, Avis Eileen - 9a Camm St, Wngn Hls 6603, - F
Buckley, John Anthony - 7 Fenton St, Wnga Hls 6603, repr M
Buhler, Helen Margaret - Kndt 6605, h d F
Buhler, Reginald Frederick - Kndt 6605 farmer M
Buist, Albert William - Prnjri 6620, farmhand M
Buist, Dorothy Olive - Slaughter St, 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Buist, Guy Eric - Slaughter St, 3 Sprgs 6519 bin attndt M
Buist, Jeanette Joyce - Prnjri 6620, h d F
Bullen, Arthur Douglas - Jurien Hotel, Jurn 6500, mngr M
Bullock, Allison Mary - Moora 6510, tchr F
Bullock, Barbara Mary Louise - Kardella, Moora 6510, h d F
Bullock, Jennifer Aimee Stewart - Koonya, Moora 6510, nurse F
Bullock, John Timothy Stewart - Moora 6510, farmer M
Bullock. Margaret Aimee - Koonya, Moora 6510, h d F
Bullock, Mary Elma Stewart - Koonya, Moora 6510, stdnt F
Bullock, Peter Leonard - Kardella, Moora 6510, frmr M
Bullock, Phillip John - Moora 6510, frmr M
Bullock, Stephen Peter - Kardella, Moora 6510 frmr M
Bullock, Tom Dorey - Koonya, Moora 6510, farmer M
Bunn, Christine - 14 Robertson St, Crnmah 6517, h d F
Bunn, Neil Robert - 14 Robertson St, Crnmah 6517, bnk offcr M