1977 (2) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Clarke, Stanley Edward - Pthra 6608, bin attdt M
Clarke, Terry Raymond - Gaston Springs, Cadoux 6466, frm labr M
Clarke, Trevor Murray - Brooklands, Cadoux 6466, farmer M
Clarke, Vernon Ewen - Corw 6515, frmr M
Clarke, Vivian Aubrey - Mnvle 6462, farmer M
Clarke, William Wesley - Gaston Springs, Cadoux 6466, labr M
Clausen, Marie - 3 Sprgs 6519, clk F
Clausen, Ronald Cedric - Jurien Grazing Co, Jurn 6500, farmer M
Clausen, Thelma Dawn - Jurien Grazing Co, Jurn 6500, h d F
Clausen, Thomas Patrick - 3 Sprgs 6519, mngr M
Clayton, Peter James - Shire, Dndrgn 6507, mech M
Clayton, Ruth Patricia - Shire, Dndrgn 6507, h d F
Cleary, James - B P Roadhouse, Dndrgn 6507, prptr M
Cleary, Jean May Elizabeth - B P Roadhouse, Dndrgn 6507, prptr F
Cleland, Grace - Prnjri 6620, h d F
Clemens, Jocelyn Marjorie - Gunyidi, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Clemens, Neil Athol - Gunyidi - Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Clements, Janette Christine - 9 Nugent St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Clements, Mervyn Douglas - 9 Nugent St, Wngn Hls 6603, bus drvr M
Clements, Nigel Stephen - 19 Moore St, Wngn Hls 6603, bnk offcr M
Clements, Suzanne Robyn - 19 Moore St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Cleminson, Kenneth - Dalwnu 6609, butcher M
Cleminson, Reta Claire - Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Clifton, Steven John - Dalwnu 6609, frm labr M
Clinch, David Vernon - Grovalley, Corw 6515, farm hand M
Clinch, Lennard Reginald - Crnmah 6517, frm hd M
Clinch, Vicki Joanne - 12 Commercial St, Corw 6515, clk F
Clinton, Norman Leslie - Wngn Hls 6603, -- -- M
Clune, Judith - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Clune, Michael Terrence - Wngn Hls 6603, farmer M
Coate, Frank Melville - 21 Moore St, Wngn Hls 6603, health insp M
Coate, Graeme Stanley - Lot / 151 Hamersley St, Jurn 6500, acctnt M
Coate, Judith - Lot / 151 Hamersley St, Jurn 6500, tchr F
Coate, Kathleen May - 21 Moore St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Cocking, Donald John - Maylands, Mogmbr 6506, farmer M
Cocking, Doris Mary - Wouru, Mogmbr 6506, h d F
Cocking, Margaret Joyce - Stafford St, Moora 6510, h d F
Cocking, Owen Charles - Mogmbr 6506, labr M
Cocking, Pamela Clare - Watermurra, Moora 6510, h d F
Cocking, Pamela Joy - Mogmbr 6506, h d F
Cocking, Raymond Charles - Wouru, Mogmbr 6506, farmer M
Cocking, Sheila Margaret - Maylands, Mogmbr 6506, h d F
Cocking, William James - Watermurra, Moora 6510, frmr M
Cocking, William Richard - Mogmbr 6506, frmr M
Cockman, Ernest James - New Nrca 6509, farm hand M
Cockman, Geoffrey Douglas - Ranfurly St, Moora 6510, offcr M
Cockman, James Wesley - Yercn 6571, farmhand M
Cockman, Kenneth John - 32 Bewsher St, Moora 6510 mech M
Cockman, Lorraine Frances - 34 Kintore Rd, Moora 6510 h d F
Cockman, Margaret Anne - Ranfurly St, Moora 6510, h d F
Cockman, Patricia Marjorie - 32 Bewsher St, Moora 6510, h d F
Cockman, Raymond Henry - 5 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, porter M
Cockman, Raymond John - 74 Melbourne St, Moora 6510, painter M
Cockman, Richard Raymond - 74 Melbourne St, Moora 6510, prng M
Cockman, Ross Walter - 32 Bewsher St, Moora 6510, grocery asst M
Cockman, Stella May - 5 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, h d F
Cockman, Thora Ada, New Nrca 6509, h d F
Cockman, Trevor Eric - 34 Kintore Rd, Moora 6510, truck drvr M
Coe, Ethel Maude - 384 Bower St, Jurn 6500, foremn F
Coe, Ronald - 384 Bower St, Jurn 6500, foremn M
Coffey, John Francis - Williamson St, 3 Sprgs 6519, clk M
Coffey, John Michael - 3 Sprgs 6519, shearer M
Coffey, Margaret Elizabeth - 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Cohen, Jennifer Dawn - Warramia Farm, Bdgngara 6500, cotge mthr F
Cohen, Phoebe - Mlng 6575, h d F
Cole, Colleen Lesley - Pthra 6608, h d F
Cole, Joan Frances - Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Cole, Julie Anne - 7 McNeill St, Dalwnu 6609, clk F
Cole, Mary Theresa - Finbar, Moora 6510, h d F
Cole, Neil Thomas - Pthra 6608, shearer M
Cole, Ronald Edgar - Dalwnu 6609, frmr M
Cole, Terence Patrick - 7 McNeill St, Dalwnu 6609, contrctr M
Cole, Wilford Denison - Finbar, Moora 6510, Farmer M
Colegate, Colin William - 3 Sprgs 6519, Farmer M
Colegate, Margaret Joyce - Wattle Grove, 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Coleman, Joyce Lorraine - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Coleman, Robert Charles - Wngn Hls 6603, farm hand M
Collett, Lorraine - Railway St, 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Collett, Marilyn Kathleen - 5 Dungey Rd, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Collett, Peter Graham - Railway St, 3 Sprgs 6519, slsmn M
Collett, William Dessman F - 5 Dungey Rd, Dalwnu 6609, farm labr M
Collier, Florence Hilda - Mnvle 6462, h d F
Collier, Richard Stanley - Mnvle 6462, shearer M
Collins, Albert Henry - Wubin 6612, farmer M
Collins, Alice Christina - Bristol St, Corw 6515, h d F
Collins, Clarice Eileen - 2 Nugent St, Wngn Hls, 6603, h d F
Collins, John Robert - Jurn 6500, fshrmn M
Collins, Murray Joseph - 2 Nugent St, Wngn Hls, 6603, ctrctr M
Collins, Paul Steven - 2 Nugent St, Wngn Hls, 6603, frm hnd M
Collins, Peter Robert - 2 Nugent St, Wngn Hls, 6603, stdnt M
Collopy, Damian John - Lot / 193 Mayrhofer St, 3 Sprgs 6519, vet M
Collopy, Lorraine Desley - Lot / 193 Mayrhofer St, 3 Sprgs 6519, clk F
Comber, Sandra Ann Margaret - 365 Hastings St, Jurn 6500, h d F
Comber, Theodore Augustus - 365 Hastings St, Jurn 6500, miner M
Comley, Elizabeth - Corw 6515, h d F
Comley, Eveline Elizabeth - Corw 6515, h d F
Comley, James Desmond - Corw 6515, drvr M
Comley, Maureen Joyce - Commercial St, Corw 6515, h d F
Comley, Richard Robert John - Corw 6515, farm hand M
Comley, Walter Thomas - Lady Brand Lodge, 3 Sprgs 6519, -- -- M