1977 (2) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Coulson, Gwenda May - Dalwnu 6609, shp asst F
Coulson, Maureen Joan - Lemn 6500, h d F
Coulson, William - Lemn 6500, mtlrgst M
Counsel, Ann Elizabeth - Maya 6614, h d F
Counsel, Arnold William - Bntne 6613, shearer M
Counsel, Bruce Gordon - Bntne 6613, frm hnd M
Counsel, Christopher Maurice - Bntne 6613, frmr M
Counsel, Desmond Frank - Clearview, Bntne 6613, farmer M
Counsel, Dolores Majorie Jewell - Glen Iris, Bntne 6613, tchr F
Counsel, Hazel - Bntne 6613, h d F
Counsel, Jennifer Anne - Bntne 6613, h d F
Counsel, John William - Bntne 6613, mngr M
Counsel, Kay Margaret - Clearview, Bntne 6613, h d F
Counsel, Raymond Frederick - Maya 6614, shearer M
Counsel, Roy Frederick - Bntne 6613, farmer M
Coupar, Bernard William - Mudge Rd, Corw 6515, - M
Coupar, Merle Alma - Mudge Rd, Corw 6515, h d F
Coupar, William James - Mudge Rd, Corw 6515, frmr M
Coupe, Patricia Dorothy - Crnmah 6517, h d F
Coupe, Russell Edward - Crnmah 6517, frm advsr M
Court, Helen Marie - Eneabba Sps(box 25), 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Court, Robert Bruce - Eneabba Sps(box 25), 3 Sprgs 6519, frmr M
Courtney, Gracie - Lot/170 Goomalling Rd, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Courtney, Michael William - Lot/170 Goomalling Rd, Wngn Hls 6603, merch rep M
Cousins, Edna Gertrude - Bidu 6606, farmer F
Cousins, Ian Roger - Wngn Hls 6603, frmr M
Cousins, John Arthur - Bidu 6606, frmr M
Cousins, Kathryn Elizabeth - Bidu 6606, tchr F
Cousins, Kevin Charles - Bidu 6606, farmer M
Cousins, Lottie - Arno 6520, h d F
Cousins, Marilyn Patrica - Bidu 6606, h d F
Cousins, Monty Vervon - Clngri 6569, h d M
Cousins, Norma Maud - Calcarra, Clngri 6569, h d F
Cousins, Patricia Lila - Arrahill, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Cousins, Percy Edward - Farm Hand, Bldu 6606, farm hand M
Cousins, Roselyn Margaret - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Cousins, Victor James - Arrahill Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Cousins, William James - Calcarra, Clngri 6569, farmer M
Coustley, Ivy Hannah - Mrchge 6515, h d F
Coustley, John Leonard - Corw 6515, frmhnd M
Cowin, Maxwell Roy - PMG Quarters, Moora 6510, attdt M
Cox, Michael James - Shell Road House, New Nrca 6509, mech M
Coxon, Janice Mary - Mogmbr 6506, h d F
Coxon, John Robert - 34 Roberts St, Moora 6510, engnr M
Coxon, Laughan Keith - Mogmbr 6506, frmr M
Coxon, Leonie Wilson - 34 Roberts St, Moora 6510, h d F
Coyle, Ellen Annie - Pthra 6608, h d F
Coyle, Jeffrey Martin - Pthra 6608, frmr M
Coyle, Kathryn Olivia - Pthra 6608, h d F
Coyle, Oscar Thomas - Pthra 6608, farmer M
Coyle, Timothy Oscar - Pthra 6608, stdnt M
Crago, Leslie - Belvedere, Cmbrdle 6512, frmr M
Crago, Percy, Cmbrdle 6512, farmhand M
Crago, Valma Rose - Cmbrdle 6512, farmer F
Craig, Althea Rosamond - New Nrca 6509, frmr F
Craig, Bridelia Jean - Little Anchorage, Jurn 6500, h d F
Craig, Bruce - New Nrca 6509, frmr M
Craig, Ian Stuart - Bdgngara 6500, frmr M
Craig, Janette Marjorie - Bdgngara 6500, h d F
Craig, John Basil - Little Anchorage, Jurn 6500, fishrmn M
Craig, John Edward - Kndt 6605, farmer M
Craig, June Rose - Kndt 6605, h d F
Craig, Lindsay Dennis - Bdgngara 6500, frmr M
Craig, Malcolm Gordon - Fowler St, Prnjri 6620, clerk M
Craig, Maureen Margaret - Fowler St, Prnjri 6620, h d F
Craig, Rosamond Anne - New Nrca 6509, frmr F
Crane, Albert Victor - Brookland Farm, Bindi B 6574, farmer M
Crane, Arthur Samuel - Manxes, Bindi B 6574, farmer M
Crane, June Noeletta - Bindi B 6574, clk F
Crane, Lavina May Victoria - Brookland Farm, Bindi B 6574, h d F
Crane, Leslie George - Lot/1445 Tucks Rd, Bindi B 6574, frmr M
Crane, Noeletta - Bindi B 6574, h d F
Crane, Norman Albert - Somerset Park, Bindi B 6574, frmr M
Crane, Peta Lynn, Somerset Park, Bindi B 6574, h d F
Crane, Ronald Joseph - Somerset Park, Bindi B 6574, frmr M
Crane, Valma Ann - Lot/1445 Tucks Rd, Bindi B 6574, h d F
Craske, Denis Hoitoum - Bldu 6606, farmer M
Craske, Margaret Anne - Bldu 6606, h d F
Craven, Bruce Martin - 106 Beasley St, Moora 6510, tyre ftr M
Craven, Ian Vincent - 23 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, salesman M
Craven, Juliette Margaret - 23 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, nurse F
Crawford, Deborah Jane - Cranmore Park, Wlbng 6511, h d F
Crawford, James Neil - Moora 6510, drvr M
Creagh, Frank Hollis - Dndrgn 6507, farmer M
Creagh, Wynifred Gloria - Dndrgn 6507, h d F
Cream, Gary James - Lot/42 Williamson St, 3 Sprgs 6519, rep M
Cream, Marlene Ann, Lot/42 Williamson St, 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Criddle, Alice Lottie - 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Criddle, Barry - Williamson St, 3 Sprgs 6519, acctnt M
Criddle, Leo Allen - 3 Sprgs 6519, repairer M
Criddle, Yvonne - North Midlands Hospital, 3 Sprgs 6519, nrsng aide F
Crockett, Doris Lillian - 6 Berkshire Valley Rd, Moora 6510, h d F
Crockett, Laurence David - 6 Berkshire Valley Rd, Moora 6510, survyr M
Croft, Anne Flora - Lot/36 Station St, Corw 6515, h d F
Croft, Benjamin Edward - Corw 6515, labr M
Croft, Bruce Alfred - 82 Bristol St, Corw 6515, frmhnd M
Croft, Fredrick Charles Holden - Corw 6515, labr M
Croft, Gene May - 2053 Poynton Pde, Corw 6515, tchr F
Croft, Gregory Douglas - Central St, Corw 6515, truck drvr M
Croft, Gwenneth - Central St, Corw 6515, h d F