1977 (2) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Hunter, Jo Anne Barbara - Slaughter St, 3 Sprgs 6519, bnk offcr F
Hunter, Keith - 3 Sprgs 6519, motor mech M
Hunter, Kim Allan - Box 71, Dalwnu 6609, bnk offcr M
Hunter, Marian Davies - Moon River, Kojn 6500, h d F
Hunter, Richard Allan - 26 McNeill St, Dalwlnu 6609, fuel agent M
Hunter, Shelley Marie - Slaughter St (box 13),3 Sprgs 6519,-- F
Hurst, Jean Maud - Dndrgn 6507, h d F
Hurst, Lance David - Eneabba Hwy, Dndrgn 6507, frmr M
Hurst, Max Harold - Dndrgn 6507, farmer M
Hurst, Max William - Eneabba Hwy, Dndrgn 6507, frmr M
Husband, Francis Andrew - McPherson, St Crnmah 6517,mngr M
Husband, Margaret Jean - McPherson, St Crnmah 6517, h d F
Husking, Mervyn Richard - Lot / 274 McKeever St, Moora 6510, linesman M
Husking, Suzanne Louise - Lot / 274 McKeever St, Moora 6510, h d F
Hutchcraft, Barbara - Corw 6515, h d F
Hutchcraft, Cyril - Corw 6515, crayfisherman M
Hutchcraft, John Cyril - Lemn 6500, crayfisherman M
Hutchinson, Alice Ruby - Wngn Hls, 6603, h d F
Hutchinson, Walter - Wngn Hls 6603, railway empl M
Hutchinson, Christine Elizabeth - Clngri 6569, h d F
Hutchinson, Emily Yvonne - Clngri 6569, h d F
Hutchinson, Neil - Clngri 6569, farmer M
Hutchinson, Ronald Neil - Clngri 6569, frmr M
Hyde, Charles Ernest - Hyde Park, Dalwnu 6609, farmer M
Hyde, Colin Edward - Waddy Waddy, Corw 6515, farmer M
Hyde, Garry Graham - Raywood, Corw 6515, frmr M
Hyde, Graham Norman - Wadi Frst 6515, farmer M
Hyde, Gweneth May - Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Hyde, Helen Farnham - Damaroschay, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Hyde, Irene Valma - Waddi Forest, Corw 6515, h d F
Hyde, John Martin - Damaroschay, Dalwnu 6609, farmer M
Hyde, Judith Anne - Waddy Waddy, Corw 6515, h d F
Hyde, Michael Cyril - Waddy Waddy, Corw 6515, stdnt M
Hyde, Pamela Jean - Hyde Park, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Hyde, Peter Norman - Hyde Park, Dalwnu 6609, farmer M
Hyde, Richard Norman - Corw 6515, frmr M
Hyde, Robert James - Jameson, Wngn Hls 6603, farmer M
Hyde, Rosemary Eleanor - Jameson, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Ilich, Jon Frederick - 5 Johnson St, Wngn Hls 6603, contrctr M
Ilich, Wendy Doreen - 5 Johnson St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Illingworth, George Hope - Arrino Est, Arno 6520, farmer M
Illingworth, John - Arrino Est, Arno 6520, farmer M
Illingworth, Kathleen Marjorie - Arrino Est, Arno 6520, h d F
Ingram, Brian Archibald - 6 Dungey St, Dalwnu 6609, drvr M
Ingram, Janet Laureen - 6 Dungey St, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Ingram, Terrence Linton - 26 Fenton St, Wngn Hls 6603, bnk offcr M
Ingram, Wendy Anne - 26 Fenton St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Innes, Gwendolyn Veronica - Lthlm 6616, h d F
Innes, Jean Gray - Wubin 6612, h d F
Innes, Keith Edward - Lthlm 6616, sharefarmer M
Innes, Macmillan James - Wubin 6612, sharefarmer M
Innes, Rodney Alan - Wubin 6612, frmr M
Innes, Steven Keith - Lthm 6616, labr M
Innis, Janice Lee - Prnjri 6620, h d F
Innis, Michael Ian - Prnjri 6620, frmhnd M
Innis, Pierce Enright - Prnjri 6620, farmer M
Innis, Vincent Henry - Prnjri 6620, farmer M
Innocent, Thomas William - Lthm 6616, farm hand M
Isbister, Ian Robert - Moora 6510, frmhnd M
Isbister, Isobel Esther - Moora 6510, h d F
Isbister, Janet Ann - Moora 6510, typst F
Isbister, John Douglas - Homewood, Moora 6510, farmer M
Isbister, Joyce Frances - Capalcarra, Moora 6510, h d F
Isbister, Lindsay Michael - Lot / 101 Livingstone St, Prnjri 6620, mech M
Isbister, Marion - Moora 6510, h d F
Isbister, Merle - Lot / 101 Livingstone St, Prnjri 6620, h d F
Isbister, Milton Lucas, Ranfurly Park, Moora 6510, farmer M
Isbister, Peter James - Ranfurly Park, Moora 6510, farmer M
Isbister, Robert Patterson - Capalcarra, Moora 6510, farmer M
Isbister, Stuart Milton - Ranfurly Park, Moora 6510, farmer M
Ives, Blanche Rosie - Pthra 6608, h d F
Ives, Robert James - Pthra 6608, frmhnd M
Ivey, Audrey - 7 Strickland St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Ivey, Avis June - Bdgngara 6500, h d F
Ivey, Dianne Lyn - 7 Strickland St, Wngn Hls 6603, waitrss F
Ivey, Edwin Bennett - Bdgngara 6500, frmr M
Ivey, Grant Neil - Bdgngara 6500, stdnt M
Ivey, Kevin Ernest - 7 Strickland St, Wngn Hls 6603, foremn M
Jackamurra, Philomena - The Reserve, Moora 6510, h d F
Jackson, Agnes Ritchie - 3 Springs 6519, h d F
Jackson, Anthony Howden - Carnamah Rd, Prnjri 6620, farm labr M
Jackson, Arthur George - Dalwnu 6609, farmer M
Jackson, Audrey Emily - Carnamah Rd., Prnjri 6620, h d F
Jackson, Elsie Valerie - 18 Annetts Rd, Dalwnu 6609, shop asst F
Jackson, Frederick Arthur - Wallis St, Bldu 6606, bnk mngr M
Jackson, Frederick William - 18 Annetts Rd, Dalwnu 6609, farmer M
Jackson, George Derek - Five Gums, Crnmah 6517, farmer M
Jackson, Helen - 18 Annetts Rd, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Jackson, Jennifer Catherine - 14 Stickland St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Jackson, Joselyn Priscilla - 72 Annetts Rd, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Jackson, Laurence Richard - 14 Stickland St, Wngn Hls 6603, firemn M
Jackson, Linda - Lot / 385 Thomas St, Lemn 6500, nrse F
Jackson, Lorraine Judith - 100 Johnston St, Dalwnu 6609, bnk clk F
Jackson, Lynette Mary - 12 South St, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Jackson, Margaret Hannaford - Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Jackson, Mervyn John - Dalwnu 6609, farmer M
Jackson, Peter John - Lot /385 Thomas St, Lemn 6500, electrcn M
Jackson, Robert Bruce - 12 South St, Dalwnu 6609, srvcemn M
Jackson, Ronald Anthony - Prnjri 6620, frmhnd M