1977 (2) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Limpus, Cheryl Maree, Police Station, 3 Springs 6519, h d F
Limpus, Ross Alexander, Police Station, 3 Springs 6519, plce offcr M
Lindorff, Cheryl Maxine, 1 Mitchell St Wngn Hls 6603, clk F
Lindorff, Kenneth Wayne, 1 Mitchell St Wngn Hls 6603, bnk offcr M
Lindsay, Denis, Enaba 6519, frmhnd M
Lindsay, John Caldwell, Prnjri 6620, d v c o M
Lindsay, Leonie Joy, Enaba 6519, -- F
Lindsay, Olive Myrtle, Clngri 6569, h d F
Lindsay, Wendy Margaret, Prnjri 6620, h d F
Lindsey, Barbara Winfred, Watheroo Stn Hotel, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Lindsey, Frank, Watheroo Stn Hotel, Wthroo 6513, mmgr M
Lines, Dorothy Lavinia, Bldu 6606, h d F
Lines, Kevin Francis, Melrose Farm, Bldu 6606, farming /shea M
Lines, Lesley Joan, Bldu 6606, h d F
Lines, Shirley Dorothy, Bldu 6606 h d F
Lines, William James, Bldu 6606,farmer M
Lippe, Peter Legget, Lot / 62 Hawall Rd, Jurn 6500, foreman M
Lippe, Valma Joyce, Lot / 62 Hawall Rd, Jum 6500, h d F
Litchfield, Shiley Lorraine, Read St, Green Hd 6160, h d F
Litchfield, Sydney Lawless, Read St, Green Hd 6160, fisherman M
Littler, Bryan, Wilson, Jurn 6500, fisherman M
Littler, Doreen Anne, Lot / 193 Cameron St, Jurn 6500, h d F
Litton, Pauline Gladys, Grigson St, Jurn 6500, h d F
Litton, William Stanley, Grigson St, Jurn 6500, shp asst M
Lloyd, Arthur, Pthra 6608 farmer M
Lloyd, Ivy May Ellizabeth, Pthra 6608 h d F
Lloyd, John Arthur, Pthra, shire emp M
Lloyd, Lynette Faye, 111b Yulgering Rd, Clngri 6569, h d F
Lloyd, Nourine Joan, Woodgrange, Pthra 6608, h d F
Lloyd, Willam George, Woodgrange Pthra 6608, farmer M
Loder, Marilyn May, Caravan Park, Cervts 6500, h d F
Logan, Dennis John, 1 Hyde St Dalwnu 6609 mngr M
Logan, Leonie Margaret,1 Hyde St Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Long, Edwin Arthur, 40 Melboume St Moora 6510, engr M
Long, Irene Ellen, Station St Corw 6515, h d F
Long, Vera Pearl, Lonsdale, Corw 6515, h d F
Longman, Alice Louise, Marbro, New Nrca 6509, h d F
Longman, Allen James, Kemmel Hill, Kojn 6500, farm hand M
Longman, Eileen, Glenmore, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Longman, Elizabeth Anne, Wthroo 6513, Postmtrss F
Longman, Frank, 42 King St, Moora 6510, M
Longman, George Allen, Glenmore, Wthroo 6513, Farmer M
Longman, Ian George, Glenmore, Wthroo 6513 farmer M
Longman, Jean Margaret, Glengarry, New Nrca 6509, h d F
Longman, John Henry, Capitila, Kojn 6500, farmer M
Longman, Lindsay Rosari, Wthroo 6513 tchr F
Longman, Mabel Jean, Kojn 6500, h d F
Longman, Margaret Mary, Glentromie, Now Nrca 6509, h d F
Longman, Minnie Ann, 42 King St, Moora 6510, h d F
Longman, Noelene Mary, Wthroo 6513, shd h d F
Longman, Ross Charles, Capitella Kojn 6500, farmer M
Lord, Denis Len, Keoringle, Kngrng 6602, farmer M
Lord, Doris Kathleen Elizabeth - Kngrng 6602, h d F
Louzensky, Anna - 8 Mayrhoffer St Sprgs 6519, typst F
Louzensky, Marie - 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Louzensky, Zdenek - 3 Sprgs 6519, water borer M
Lovell, Betty Frances - Jurn 6500, h d F
Lovell, Edward George - Jurn 6500, oprtr M
Lovelock, David Stanley - Canterbury, New Nrca 6509, frmr M
Lovelock, Kathleen Mavourneen - Canterbury, New Nrca 6509, h d F
Lovis, Anthony John - Benedictine Community, New Nrca 6509, cleric M
Lowndes, Milton John - Marnoo, Mnvle 6462, frmr M
Lowndes, Vivienne Jean - Manroo, Mnvle 6462, h d F
Lucas, Alan Charles - Crnmah 6517, labr M
Lucas, Beryl Joan - Crnmah 6517, h d F
Lucas, Clarice Jean - Crnmah 6517, h d F
Lucas, David Wesley - Rockey Ridge, Lthm 6616, farmer M
Lucas, Elizabeth Anne - Crnmah 6517, h d F
Lucas, Elma - Crnmah 6517, h d F
Lucas, Frank Charles Gilson - Crnmah 6517, farmer M
Lucas, Graeme Stanley - Crnmah 6517, farmer M
Lucas, Helen Russell - Lot /10 Railway Av, Crnmah 6517, h d F
Lucas, Ian Roy - Box 5, Crnmah 6517, frmr M
Lucas, John Edward - Crnmah 6517, frmr M
Lucas, Lois Betty - Crnmah 6517, h d F
Lucas, Margaret Rosetta - Crnmah 6517, h d F
Lucas, Robert Milton - Lot /10 Railway Av, Crnmah 6517, techn M
Lucas, Roy Albert - Crnmah 6517, farmer M
Lucas, Ruth Georgina - Rockey Ridge, Lthm 6616, h d F
Lucas, Stanley Harold - Crnmah 6517, farmer M
Lugg, Douglas Graham - Jurn 6500, drvr M
Lugg, Hilary Philomena - Jurn 6500, h d F
Lukin, Patricia Garden - Mallory, Moora 6510, h d F
Lukin, Robert Boyd - Mallory, Moora 6510, farmer M
Lukin, Robert William - Mallory, Moora 6510, stckmn M
Lumbers, Albert - Gardiner St, Moora 6510, farmer M
Lumbers, Amy Constance - Gardiner St, Moora 6510, h d F
Lumbers, Clive William - Clive Vale, Moora 6510, farm hand M
Lumbers, Darryl Geoffrey - Clive Vale, Moora 6510, frmr M
Lumbers, Norman Albert - Clive Vale, Moora 6510, farmer M
Lumbers, Roma Lesley - Clive Vale, Moora 6510, h d F
Lund, Catherine Mary - 30 Wilson St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Lund, David Cordon - 30 Wilson St, Wngn Hls 6603, mech M
Lund, John Mark - 30 Wilson St, Wngn Hls 6603, btr M
Lund, Michael Samson - 26 Wilson St, Wngn Hls 6603, panel btr M
Lund, Richard Gordon - 26 Wilson St, Wngn Hls 6603, field asst M
Lussick, Daphne Constance - Mlng 6575, h d F
Lussick, John Jerome - Mlng 6575, farmer M
Lussick, Dennis Arnold John - Strickland St, Dalwnu 6609, prptr M
Lynch, Emily Mary - Corw 6515, h d F