1977 (2) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Martin, Elizabeth Maria, Prnjri 6620, h d F
Martin, Erin, Mlng 6575, h d F
Martin, Evon Annette, 22 Annetts Rd, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Martin, Forrest James, Dalwnu 6609, farmer M
Martin, Geoffrey Colin, Commercial St, Corw 6515, btchr M
Martin, George Ralph, Enaba 6519, engne drvr M
Martin, Graham Keith, Wthroo 6513, frmhnd M
Martin, Ian Walter, Bindi B 6574, frm hnd M
Martin, Ilma Jean, Harlex, Mlng 6575, h d F
Martin, Jennifer Frances, Mlng 6575, h d F
Martin, John, Bldu 6606, farm mngr M
Martin, Joyce Mary, Bntne 6613, h d F
Martin, Judith Kaye, Prnjri 6620, h d F
Martin, Keith Albert, Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Martin, Kenneth John, Dalwnu 6609, farmer M
Martin, Kerry Patricia, 11 Wilson St, Wngn Hls 6603, clk F
Martin, Lorraine, Coomaroo, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Martin, Madge Edith, Wongwong, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Martin, Margaret, Warrooga, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Martin, Margaret Amelia, 1 Dargai St, Moora 6510, h d F
Martin, Margaret Grietje, Bindi B 6574, h d F
Martin, Margaret Louise, Pyara, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Martin, Maxwell Gordon, Prnjri 6620, ctrctr M
Martin, Neil, 1 Dargai St, Moora 6510, shp asst M
Martin, Patricia Mary, Crnmah 6517, h d F
Martin, Pearl May, Bldu 6606, h d F
Martin, Peter Desmond, Prnjri 6620, farm hand M
Martin, Peter James, 55 Kintore St, Moora 6510, slsmn M
Martin, Phillip Andrew, Warrooga, Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Martin, Phillip Edward, 55 Kintore St, Moora 6510, bnk offcr M
Martin, Rennie Leitch, 2 Bershire Valley Rd, Moora 6510, stk trnspt M
Martin, Richard Rennie, 2 Berkshire Valley Rd, Moora 6510, labr M
Martin, Roma Frances, Enaba 6519, h d F
Martin, Ronald Edward, Crnmah 6517, butcher M
Martin, Rose Anne, 144 Roberts St, Moora 6510,h d F
Martin, Stephen John, Railway Av, Crnmah 6517,telecom M
Martin, Terry Stephen, Mlng 6575, frmr M
Martin, Thelma Ann, Crnmah 6517, h d F
Martin, Thomas Henry, Mlng 6575, farmer M
Martin, Trevor Edward, Wthroo 6513, farmhand M
Martin, Walter James, Tootra, Bindi B 6574, - M
Martin, Wayne Thomas, Mlng 6575, farmer M
Martion, Annie Gertrude, Cooper St, Moora 6510, h d F
Martion, Avis Mary, Bindi B 6574, h d F
Martion, Eric Neil, Bindi B 6574, labr M
Mason, Anthony, Prnjri 6620, farming M
Mason, Brian, Prnjri 6620, frmr M
Mason, Denis, Prnjri 6620, frmr M
Mason, Gary, Prnjri 6620, frmr M
Mason, Jennifer Vivienne, Prnjri 6620, h d F
Mason, Malcolm Bruce, 9 Mitchell St, Wngn Hls 6603, insrnce rep M
Mason, Pamela Raye, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Mason, Peter Bryan, Bdgngara 6500, farm mngr M
Mason, Robert, New Nrca 6509, tchr M
Mason, Robyn June, New Nrca 6509, h d F
Mason, Ronald George, Wngn Hls 6603, mech M
Mason, Ruth Lynette, Bdgngara 6500, h d F
Mason, Sue Lesley, 9 Mitchell St, Wngn Hls 6603, tchr F
Mason, Vera Joyce, Prnjri 6620, frmr F
Massara, Agostino, Fisheries Plant, Jurn 6500, engnr M
Massara, Elizabeth Dawn, Fisheries Plant, Jurn 6500, h d F
Masters, Doris May, 10 Anderson Way, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Masters, Frances May, 77 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, shp asst F
Masters, Jack Henry Nelson, 10 Anderson Way, Dalwnu 6609, carptr M
Mather, Allsa Marjorie, Springdale, Moora 6510, h d F
Mather, Bruce Raymond, Moora 6510, frmr M
Mather, Dean Gerald, 21 McNeil St, Dalwnu 6609, s m M
Mather, Gwennyth Anne, 21 McNeil St, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Mather, Raymond Keith, Springdale, Moora 6510, farmer M
Mather, Stephen Harry, Moora 6510, labr M
Matison, Phillip Bernard, Warana, Mogmbr 6506, frm labr M
Matthews, Aileen Susan, 9 Johnson St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Matthews, Alexander William, Lot / 85 Bonham St, Lemn 6500, electrn M
Matthews, Alfred George, Lot / 402 Johnson St, Wngn Hls 6603, ctrctr M
Matthews, Brian Herbert, Lot / 17 Niven Cres, Crnmah 6517, bnk mngr M
Matthews, Carmel Lorraine, Lot / 85 Bonham St, Lemn 6500, h d F
Matthews, Cedric James, 11 Mocardy St, Wngn Hls 6603, fuel agnt M
Matthews, Gordon Anthony, 48 Moore St, Moora 6510, lfe undwrtr M
Matthews, Graham Keith David, Narrban Farm, Cmbrdle 6512, frmhnd M
Matthews, Ivy Evelyn, 11 Mocardy St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Matthews, Jutta Thorwalde, Lot / 17 Niven Cres,Crnmah 6517, h d F
Matthews, Leta Ethelwyn, 20 Lefroy St, Moora 6510, h d F
Matthews, Marion Margaret, 48 Moore St, Moora 6510, h d F
Matthews, Thomas Robert, 20 Lefroy St, Moora 6510, comp directo M
Matthews, Wesley James, 11 Mocardy St, Wngn Hls 6603, labr M
Maunder, Jeffrey Raymond, Joanna Plains, Dndrgn 6507, frmhnd M
Mauviel, Deloraine Wendy, 24 Annetts Rd, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Mauviel, Phillip John, 24 Annetts Rd, Dalwnu 6609, mnstr M
Mavor, Donald Charles, 25 Lefroy St, Moora 6510, bnk offcr M
Mavor, Fay Lorraine, 25 Lefroy St, Moora 6510, h d F
Maxwell Paterson, Charles E, Berkshire Vale Rd, Moora 6510, tchr M
May, Anna Elizabeth, Mlng 6575, h d F
May, David, Mlng 6575,farmhnd M
May, George Paul Texas, 17 Kiaka St, Cmbrdle 6512,drvr M
May, Kevin James, Cmbrdle 6512, main rd emp M
May, Roma Jane, Lot / 17 Kiaka St, Cmbrdle 6512,nrsg str F
Mayes, Keith Phillip, Staff House, Enaba 6519, mtirgst M
Mayes, Prudence Sweeting, Cadoux 6466,h d F
Mayes, William Barry, Mnmnning 6465,farm hand M
Mazza, Rene Olive, Bdgngara 6500, h d F