1977 (2) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Mills, Margret Anne, Bdngarra 6500, h d F
Mills, Marjorie May, Dewar St, Enaba 6519, h d F
Mills, Neville Joseph, Wngn Hls 6603, painter M
Mills, Noel William, Dalwnu 6609, frmr M
Mills, Robin Fredrick, Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Millsteed, Brent Roland, Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Millsteed, Cecil Edric, Wngn Hls 6603, farmer M
Millsteed, Christina Jean, Wthroo 6513, tchr F
Millsteed, Grace Minnie, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Millsteed ,Helen Kay, Wngn Hls 6603, tchr F
Millsteed, Janice Marie, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Millsteed, Jeff Joel, Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Millsteed, John Edwin, Kngrng 6602, frmr M
Millsteed, Margaret Edith Joan, Kngrng 6602, h d F
Millsteed, Marie Jannette, She Oak Springs, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Millsteed Peter David, Wngn Hls 6603, farmer M
Millsteed, Robin James, Wandoo Cres, Wngn Hls 6603, farmer M
Millsteed, Terrance Gerald, Kngrng 6602, farmer M
Millmoe, Colin Ross, Jurn 6500, clk M
Milne, Diane, Box 126,3 Sprgs 6519,clk F
Milne, Michael Ian, Box 126,3 Sprgs 6519, mngr M
Milner, Ann Louise, New Nrca 6509, tchr F
Milner, Douglas John, Yercn 6571, farm hand M
Milner, Michael James, New Nrca 6509, frmr M
Milner, Paula Joan, Yercn 6571, h d F
Milnes, Genevieve May, 1 Atbara St, Moora 6510, tchr F
Milnes, Peter Donald, 1 Atbara St, Moora 6510,tchr M
Milosavijevic, Christine May, Russell St, Prniri 6620, h d F
Milosavijevic, Thomas Andreas P, Russell St, Prnjri 6620, electrn M
Mincherton, Barbara Jean, Cadoux 6466, h d F
Mincherton, Dawn Maree, Bldu 6606, hrdsr F
Mincherton, Edna Emily, Bldu 6066, farmer F
Mincherton, Evelyn Olive, Darabine, Cadoux 6466, h d F
Mincherton, Geoffrey Richards, Tarrarra, Cadoux 6466, farmer M
Mincherton, Gilbert, Cadoux 6466, farmer M
Mincherton, Mavis Marion, Cadoux 6466, h d F
Mincherton, Monty William Carl, Bldu 6606, farmer M
Mincherton, Pamela Marie, Daralane, Cadoux 6466, h d F
Mincherton, Philip Monty, Bldu 6606, frmr M
Mincherton, Richard Thomas, Darabine, Cadoux 6466, farmer M
Mincherton, Ronald Edward, Darlane, Cadoux 6466, farmer M
Mincherton, Susan Zalka, Box 26, Bldu 6606, h d F
Mincherton, Vernon Gilbert, Fairfiled Park, Cadoux 6466, frmr M
Minney, Jeffery Ernest, Western Mining Co, Jurn 6500,plnt oprtr M
Minney, Lesley Carolyn, Western Mining Co, Jurn 6500, clk F
Mippy, Edward, 42 Ranfurly St, Moora 6510, labr M
Mippy, Margaret Phyllis, 47 Lee Steere St, Moore 6510, h d F
Mippy, Phyllis Rose, 42 Ranfurly St, Moora 6510, h d F
Miskelly, Anthony Bruce, 15 Kintore St, Moora 6510, labourer M
Miskelly, Daisy Helen, 15 Kintore St Moora 6510, h d F
Miskely, Murry Baden, 15 Kintore St Moora 6510, labr M
Mitchell, Allan John, Corw 6515, farmer M
Mitchell, Charles Anthony, Wyndabyne, Wdngtn 6572, farmer M
Mitchell, Charles Holwood, Braeside, Corw 6515, farmer M
Mitchell, Denis Charles, 28 Wilson St, Wngn Hls 6603, panel btr M
Mitchell, Edwin Scott, Corw 6515, auto mech M
Mitchell, Henry Dundonald, Wubin 6612, labr M
Mitchell, Herbert Murchison, Arno 6520, farmer M
Mitchell, Ian Renwick, Wadi Frst 6515, farmer M
Mitchell, Jocelyn Hilda, Arno 6520, h d F
Mitchell, Marlene Edith May, Corw 6515, h d F
Mitchell, Norman Joseph, Moora 6510, labr M
Mitchell, Peggy Lucretia Sarah, 24 Wilson St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Mitchell, Phyllis Ruth, Wadi Frst 6515 h d F
Mitchell, Valerie Dora, Wadi Frst 6515 h d F
Mitson, Llewellyn, Mnmnning 6465, farmer M
Mitson, Pamela Janette, Mnmnning 6465, h d F
Mogridge, Jennifer Lynette, 278 McKeever St, Moora 6510, h d F
Mogridge, Reynold, The Reserve, Moora 6510,tractor drvr M
Moloney, Francis John, Cooper St, Enaba 6519, stn mstr M
Moloney, Patricia Clare, Cooper St, Enaba 6519, h d F
Moltoni, Andrea, Padbury St, Moora 6510, baker M
Moltoni, Elda, Padbury St, Moora 6510, h d F
Moltoni, Ralph Andrew, Lefroy St, Moora 6510, baker M
Monaghan, Edna, 17 Williamson St, 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Monaghan, Michael D,17 Williamson St, 3 Sprgs 6519, shearer M
Money, Paul Michael, 16 Ganzer St, Wngn Hls 6603, green kpr M
Monk, Barry Edward, Lthm 6616, frmhnd M
Monk, Mary Margaret, Lthm 6616, h d F
Monk, Walter Edward Charles, Lthm 6616, farmer M
Montague, Maxine Doreen, Mnvle 6462, h d F
Montague, William Alfred, Mnvle 6462, farmer M
Moody, Esma Rachel, Barberton Rd, Moora 6510, h d F
Moody, Theresa, The Reserve, Moora 6510, h d F
Moon, Alma Rae, Bindi B 6574, shpkpr F
Moon, Lynette Kaye, Bindi B 6574, shp asst F
Moon, William Rufus, Bindi B 6574, shpkpr M
Mooney, Patrick Thomas, Lot/140 McGilp St, Green Hd 6160, fisherman M
Moore, Colin James, Dndrgn 6507, farm hand M
Moore, David John, Mlng 6575, frmr M
Moore, David Maxwell, Yerri, Dndrgn 6507, frmhnd M
Moore, Dorothy Joan, Mlng 6575, h d F
Moore, Edith Madaleine, Yere Yere, Dndrgn 6507, h d F
Moore, Edward John, Mlng 6575, farmer M
Moore, Granville, Yere Yere, Dndrgn 6507, farmhand M
Moore, Irene Audrey, Milng, 6575, h d F
Moore, Marie Louise, 1 King St, Cadoux 6466, h d F
Moore, Neville John, 1 King St, Cadoux 6466, ctrctr M
Moore, Pamela May, Glenlark, Dndrgn 6507, h d F
Moore, Steven Charles, King St, Cadoux 6466, mech M