1977 (2) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Quin, Robert Arthur - 37 Gardiner St, Moora 6510, rep M
Quin, Roslyn Leta - 37 Gardiner St, Moora 6510 h d F
Quinlan, George Michael - Bldu 6606, storekeeper M
Quinlan, Patrina Susanne Mary - Bldu 6606, storekeeper F
Quinn, Suzanne Catherine - Colvin, Rnd Hl 6510, bnk offcr F
Quinn, William Joseph - Colvin Rnd Hl 6510, frm hnd M
Radalj, Bethlyn Frances - Seven Oaks, Yercn 6571, h d F
Radalj, John - Yercn 6571, frmr M
Rae, Jean Lynley - Prnjri 6620, tchr F
Rae, Lindsay James - Prnjri 6620, mech M
Raffan, Christine Elizabeth - Corw 6515, tchr F
Raffan, Gayle Particia - Corw 6515, h d F
Raffan, George Archibald - Inchgower, Wnchstr 6500, farmer M
Raffan, Glenys Cecile - Inchgower, Wnchstr 6500, h d F
Raffan, Ian Lewis - Corw 6515, farmer M
Raffan, John Gordon - Inchgower, Wnchstr 6500, farmer M
Raffan, Mavis Sarah - Wnchstr 6500, h d F
Raffan, Robert Douglas - Corw 6515, farmer M
Rainsford, Lynette Helen - Padbury St, Jurn 6500, waitrss F
Ralph, Albert Benjamin - Nardy, Moora 6510, farm hand M
Ralph, Allan Edward - 1 Johnson St, Wngn Hls 6603, field offcr M
Ralph, Benjamin Henry - Ferguson St, Mlng 6575, farm hand M
Ralph, Bernice May - Nardy, Moora 6510, h d F
Ralph, Beverey Ann - Mlng 6575, h d F
Ralph, Caroline Jean - Mlng 6575, h d F
Ralph, Dianne Gail - Nardy, Mlng 6575 h d F
Ralph, Doreen Margaret - Coolinda, Bindi B 6574, h d F
Ralph, Felicity Anne - 1 Johnston St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Ralph, Harold - Nardy, Mlng 6575, farmer M
Ralph, Hector Lawrence - Mlng 6575, farm hand M
Ralph, Jennifer Dawn - Sunnyvale, Bindi B 6574, h d F
Ralph, John William - Sunnyvale, Bindi B 6574, shearer M
Ralph, Kathleen Barbara - Mlng 6575, h d F
Ralph, Kay Irene - 24 Ferguson St, Mlng 6575, h d F
Ralph, Kaye Merrilyn - Ferguson St, Mlng 6575, h d F
Ralph, Kenneth James - Nardy, Mlng 6575, frmr M
Ralph, Kevin Edward - Lot / 24 Ferguson St, Mlng 6575, farm hand M
Ralph, May - Enaba 6519, clnr F
Ralph, Pearl Joyce - Mlng 6575, h d F
Ralph, Peter John - Hill & Dale, Mlng 6575, farm hand M
Ralph, Robert Roy - Enaba 6519, plnt oprtr M
Ralph, Ross Leslie - Nardy, Mlng 6575, farmer M
Ralph, Trevor William - Coolinda, Bindi B 6574, frmr M
Ralston, Ingeborg Helene - 20 Mitchell St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Ralston, Raymond John - 20 Mitchell St, Wngn Hls 6603, shearer M
Ramage, Helen Mary - Dalwnu 6609 h d F
Ramage, John Kenneth - Dalwnu 6609, rep M
Ramsey, Donald Kieth Wesley - Moora 6510, med prac M
Ramsey, Edith Rachel - 10 Dargai St, Moora 6510, h d F
Ramsey, Rahmah - Moora 6510, h d M
Ramsey, Roland Jack - 10 Dargai St, Moora 6510, foremn M
Randall, Janice Rae - Research Station, Bdgngara 6500, h d F
Randall, Robin Kenneth - Research Stn, Bdgngara 6500, fld asst M
Randall, Ronald William - 9 Fenton St, Wngn Hls 6603, ftr M
Randell, Allen Frederick J, A / 450 Ackland St, Wngn Hls 6603, asst M
Randell, Franklyn Penrhyn - 5 Camm St, Wngn Hls 6603, shearer M
Randell, Owen Penrhyn - Chiarcona, Corw 6515, farmer M
Randell, Rita Lorraine - 5 Camm St, Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Randell, Sandra Joy - Corw 6515, tchr F
Ranger, Cyril Frederick - Bldu 6606, farm hand M
Ranger, Edith Shirley - Bldu 6606, h d F
Ranger, John Lindon - Box 22 Bldu 6606, frmr M
Ranieri, Dora Roma -, Roselyn Farm, Plawng 6572, h d F
Ranieri, Rocco - Plawng 6572, farmhand M
Rapley, Norman Jack - Enaba 6519, driller M
Rasmussen, Peter Alexander - 24 Nugent St, Wngn Hls 6603, acctnt M
Rasmussen, Roslyn Ann - 24 Nugent St, Wngn Hls 6603, typst F
Rawlings, Denis Francis Xavier - East End Crnmah 6517, farm hand M
Rawlings, Gloria Margaret - East End, Crnmah 6517, h d F
Ray, John Carruthers - Dalwnu 6609, farmer M
Ray, Winifred Fay Norma - Albany Park, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Raymond, Dawn Esme - Carter St, 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Raymond, Keith Henry - Carter St, 3 Sprgs 6519, prptr M
Rayner, Albert William Edward - Wubin 6612, share farmer M
Rayner, Audrey - 48 McNeill St, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Rayner, Cyril - Crnmah 6517, farmer M
Rayner, Douglas Cyril - Crnmah 6517, frmr hand M
Rayner, Edward Paul - Elusian Flat, Wubin 6612, frmr M
Rayner, Frances Joy - Elysian, Wubin 6612, stdnt F
Rayner, Mary - Wubin 6612, h d F
Rayner, Mavis Imelia - Crnmah 6517, h d F
Rayner, Richard Gordon - Plawng 6572, frmhnd M
Rayner, Valerie Marie - Plawng 6572, h d F
Read, Dulcie Jean - Corw 6515, h d F
Read, Elaine Betty - Corw 6515, h d F
Read, Jennifer - Corw 6515, h d F
Read, John Vivian - Corw 6515, farmer M
Read, Ross Thomas - Corw 6515, farmer M
Read, Thomas Ingram - Minganooka, Corw 6515, farmer M
Reader, Alison Freda - Elmore, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Reader, Paul - Elmore, Wthroo 6513, frmhnd M
Reading, Marie Therese, 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Reading, Moreen Winifred - Lady Brand Lodge, 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Reading, Terence Langley - Meriton, 3 Sprgs 6519, farmer M
Redford, Robert Charles - 14a Christie St, 3 Sprgs 6519, farmer M
Redford, Susan Judith - 14a Christie St, 3 Sprgs 6519, h d F
Reed, Barry Neil - Arno 6520, farmer M
Reed, Beryl Gertrude - Wthroo 6513, h d F
Reed, Desmond Frank - Wthroo 6513, ---- M
Reed, Douglas Frank - Wthroo 6513, farmer M