1977 (2) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Reed, Gail Maree, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Reed, Gary Ivan, Wthroo 6513, frmr M
Reed, Gregory David, Wthroo 6513, frmr, M
Reed, Harry, York Park, Arno 6520, farmer M
Reed, Mervyn Douglas, Wthroo 6513, farm hnd M
Reed, Noel William, Wthroo 6513, shearer M
Reed, Richard Harold, 3 Kintore St, Moora 6510,--M
Reed, Susan, Wthroo 6513, nrse aid F
Reed, Thelma Joy, 3 Kintore St, Moora 6510,-- F
Reed, Una Dorothy, York Park, Arno 6520, h d F
Reeves, Shirley Frances, Arthur St, Wubin 6612, h d F
Reeves, Victor Edgar Frank, Wubin 6612, baker M
Reeves, Victor Eric, Arthur St, Wubin 6612, baker M
Reid, Alan Robert, 58 Annetts Rd, Dalwnu 6609, mech M
Reid, Allan Maxwell, Timbal, Moora 6510, frmr M
Reid, Cecil Raymond Henry, Timbal, Moora 6510, farmer M
Reid, Cecil William, Maya 6614, farm hnd M
Reid, Colin John, Maya 6614, frmr M
Ried, Daryl Ian, 5 Broadbent St, Wngn Hls 6603, shp asst M
Reid, Edith Mary, 58 Annetts Rd, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Reid, Edwin Robert, 22 Annetts Rd, Dalwnu 6609, mechanic M
Reid, Elizabeth Ann 22 Annetts Rd, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Reid, Gavin Lang, Lthrn 6616, farmer M
Reid, Gladys Mahala, Timbal, Moora 6510, h d F
Reid, Graeme Kingsley, Lthm 6616, frmr M
Reid, Gweneth, Lthm, hd F
Reid, Gwyneth Beatrice - Wngn Hls 6603, h d F
Reid, Ian Andrew - Maya 6614, farmer M
Reid, Margaret Dora - Maya 6614, h d F
Reid, Peggy Parker - Maya 6614, h d F
Reid, Phyllis Margaret - Lthm 6616, h d F
Reid, Robyn Joan - Lthm 6616, h d F
Reid, Roy Campbell - Wngn Hls 6603, railway empl M
Reid, Susan Marie - Dalwnu 6609, shp asst F
Reid, Terrence Daniel - Lthm 6616, farmer M
Reidy, Gail Marie - Lot / 386 Westlake Way, Jurn 6500, h d F
Reid, James William - Lot / 386 Westlake Way, Jurn 6500, foremn M
Reiger, Glenys Anne - 46 McNeill St, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Reiger, Keith McDonald - 46 McNeill St, Dalwnu 6609, rep M
Reimers, Billie-Jo - Bdgngara 6500, h d F
Reimers, Dorice Kathleen - Bdgngara 6500, h d F
Reimers, Edward - Bdgngara 6500, farmer M
Reimers, Raymond Kevin - Bdgngara 6500, farmer M
Renk, Evelyn Rose - Bldu 6606, h d F
Renk, Henry Richard - Bldu 6606, farmer M
Renk, Patricia Margaret - Bldu 6606, h d F
Renk, - Richard Charles - Bldu 6606, farmer M
Rennison, George William - Lot / 269 Clinch St, Moora 6510, contrctr M
Renton, Rosemary Lynne - 26 South St, Dalwnu 6609 h d F
Renton, Warren John - 26 South St, Dalwnu 6609, consultant M
Reudavey, Betty Joan - Jibrdng 6612, h d F
Reudavey, John Henry - Jibrdng 6612, farm hand M
Reudavey, Judith Kaye - Jibrdng 6612, h d F
Reudavey, Roderick Francis - Jibrdng 6612, farmer M
Reudavey, Trevor Richard - Jibrdng 6612, farmer M
Reynolds, Athena - Wonnerup Farm, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Reynolds, Barry Phillip - Anderson Way, Dalwnu 6609, clk M
Reynolds, Betty Jane - Crnmah 6517, typist F
Reynolds, Carlene Doris - Lot / 46 Geenhead Rd, Green Hd 6160, h d F
Reynolds, Charles James Norman - Kintore St, Moora 6510, ctrctr M
Reynolds, Donald Edward - Crnmah 6517, salesman M
Reynolds, Garry Brian - Pthra 6608, frmr M
Reynolds, Geoffrey Peter - Dalwnu 6609, labr M
Reynolds, George Arthur - Lot / 46 Greenhead Rd, Green Hd 6160, fshrmn M
Reynolds, Georgina Ann - 283 Stoneway, Dalwna 6609, ktchn hnd F
Reynolds, Hettie Lamarie - Pthra 6608, h d F
Reynolds, Ivan Ernest - Dalwna 6609, farmer M
Reynolds, Keith Ronald - Pthra 6608, farmer M
Reynolds, Lesley Mary - Belvedere, Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Reynolds, Lesley May - Dalwnu 6609, h d F
Reynolds, Margaret Elsie - Caron St, Crnmah 6517, h d F
Reynolds, Robert John - 66 York St, Wthroo 6513, frmhnd M
Reynolds, Ronald Edward - Dalwna 6609, farm labr M
Reynolds, Ronald James - Dalwnu 6609, frmr M
Reynolds, Terence Henry - Wonnerup Pk, Mlng 6575, farmer / grazi M
Reynolds, William - Crnmah 6517, asst M
Rho, Dianne May - 25 Roberts St, Moora 6510, typst F
Rho, Luciano Albino - 25 Roberts St, Moora 6510, civ eng M
Rhodes, Brian - Wthroo 6513, frmr M
Richards, James Joseph Page - Lot / 1 Hesford St, Prnjri 6620, drvr M
Richards, Karen Lee - Lot / 24a King St, Crnmah 6517, tchr F
Richards, Sandra Joyce - Lot / 1 Hesford St, Prnjri 6620, h d F
Richardson, Angus Roderick - Prnjri 6620, frmr M
Richardson, Audrey Rosemary - Prnjri 6620, h d F
Richardson, Benjamin - Moora 6510, -- M
Richardson, Charles Spencer - Eneminga, Dndrgn 6507, frmr M
Richardson, Howard John - Eneminga, Dndrgn 6507, frmr M
Richardson, Kathleen Mary - Eneminga, Dndrgn 6507, h d F
Richardson, Kenneth Raymond - Enaba 6519, ftr M
Richardson, Leslie Joy - Prnjri 6620, h d F
Richardson, Linda Eliabeth - Enaba 6519 h d F
Riches, Ada Gwendoline - Wthroo 6513, h d F
Riches, Alma Hope - Wthroo 6513, h d F
Riches, Doreen June - Wthroo 6513, mssnry F
Riches, Elizabeth Yvonne - Lilladale, Wthroo 6513, h d F
Riches, Kenneth Raymond - 403 Johnson St, Wngn Hls 6603, pnl btr M
Riches, Lloyd George - Wthroo 6513, accountant M
Riches, Robert James - Lilladale, Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Riches, Ross Henry - Wthroo 6513, farmer M
Riches, Shirley Ruth - 403 Johnson St, Wngn 6603 h d F