1980 (1) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Stokes, Zanda Julie - Arrowsmith Pastoral Co, Arno, h d F
Stone, Alice Mary - Mrwa, h d F
Stone, Francis Henry - Mrwa, shearer M
Stone, Malcom John - Porteus Store, Dongra, fshrmn M
Stone, Margaret Jean - E Chapman, h d F
Stone, Patrick James - E Chapman, farmer M
Stone, Susan Jane Eunice - 33 Moreton Tce, Dongra, shp asst F
Storey, Agnes Jane - Nthmptn, h d F
Storey, Harold - Swamps, Nthmptn, ---- M
Stottelaar, Alma Josephine - John St, Nthmptn, h d F
Stottelaar, Henk Jan Jos - Murchison House Stn, Klbri, labr M
Strahan, James Maitland - Arno, labr M
Strahan, Olive Winifred - Arno, h d F
Strahan, Percival Newton - Arno, farm hand M
Strange, Cheryl Anne - 28 Richter Ave, Mrwa, clk F
Street, Anna Maria - Crnmah, h d F
Street, Harold Reginald - Crnmah, labr M
Street, Kevan George - 209 White Ct, Enaba, ---- M
Street, Ronald Arthur - 51 McPherson St, Crnmah , mech M
Street, Rosemary May - 209 White Ct, Enaba, h d F
Street, Steven John - Crnmah, t a M
Stringer, Alan Richard - Pearce Rd, Dongra, techn M
Stringer, Lynette Dawn - Pearce Rd, Dongra, h d F
Strong, Helen Maree - Lot/42 Williamson St, 3 Sprgs, ---- F
Strong, Michael John - Lot/42 Williamson St, 3 Sprgs, mngr M
Strudwick, Edward Elliot - Mrwa, ctrctr M
Strudwick, Thelma Mary - Mrwa, h d F
Stuart, David Alexander - 13 Short St, Mulwa, plmbr M
Stuart, Sheila - 13 Short St, Mulwa, mtrn F
Studham, Raymond Leslie - Christian Bros Agric Scho, Trdn, tchr M
Studham, Veronica June - Christian Bros Agric Scho, Trdn, h d F
Sturman, John Ernest - State Battery, Nthmptn, mngr M
Sturman, Kathleen Mavourneen - Nthmptn, h d F
Suarez, June Evelyn - 5 Touche St, 3 Sprgs, h d F
Suarez, Ramon Edward - 5 Touche St, 3 Sprgs, supvsr M
Suckling, Alfred - Swamps, Nthmptn, farm labr M
Suckling, Alma Margaret - Nthmptn, h d F
Suckling, Bevan John - Nthmptn, fshrmn, M
Suckling, Catherine Ruby - Nthmptn, h d F
Suckling, Denise Audrey - 19 West St, Nthmptn, h d F
Suckling, Elsie Adelaide - Essex Farm, Nthmptn, h d F
Suckling, Fay Yolanda Lorrain - Swamps, Nthmptn, h d F
Suckling, Helen Mary - Box/129 Weeine Farm, Nthmptn, clk F
Suckling, Henrietta Elizabeth - Nthmptn, h d F
Suckling, Mary Elizabeth - The Hummocks, Nthmptn, h d F
Suckling, Peter - Nthmptn, farmer M
Suckling, Robert John - Nthmptn, farmhand M
Suckling, William - Swamps, Nthmptn, farmer M
Suckling, William John - Nthmptn, farmer M
Sullivan, John Lesley - 10 Carson St, Mulwa, labr M
Sullivan, Leslie - Mngnw, frmr M
Sullivan, Martin Boniface - Clontarf Farm School, Trdn, tchr M
Sullivan, Patrick - Wepowie, Nthmptn, labr M
Sullivan, Pearl Eunice - Mngnw, h d F
Sullivan, Rosemary Anne - Box/40 Wepowie, Nthmptn, h d F
Sullivan, Russell David - Wepowie Pastoral Co, Oglv, labr M
Summers, Elaine Alison - Green Grove, Dongra, h d F
Summers, Lynton Ross - Lthm, farmer M
Summers, Norman Clare - Green Grove, Dongra, farmer M
Summers, Peter John - Green Grove, Dongra, frmr M
Summers, Valmai Eunice - Lthm, h d F
Surridge, Percival Stuart - Wornarden Farm, 3 Sprgs, frmr M
Suter, Carmel Maude - 16 Whelan St, Dongra, h d F
Sutherlad, Barbara Alison - 44 Grey St, Klbri, h d F
Sutherland, Donald Richard - Youan Mi, Ajana, frmr M
Sutherland, Eric George - Stratfield, Prnjri, frmr M
Sutherland, Eric Robert Henry - Box/49 Prnjri, frmhnd M
Sutherland, Frank - Ajana, farmer M
Sutherland, Gladys May - Prnjri, h d F
Sutherland, Leslie Robert - Prnjri, farmer M
Sutherland, Leslie Sinclair - Arrow Dale, Prnjri, farmer M
Sutherland, Lillian Shirley - Ajana, h d F
Sutherland, Lynda Anne - Deeside, Mulwa h d F
Sutherland, Marlene - Karara Stn, Prnjri, h d F
Sutherland, Noeleen Anne - 44 Grey St, Klbri, shp asst F
Sutherland, Patricia May - Box/49 Prnjri, clrcl asst F
Sutherland, Rae - Ajana, h d F
Sutherland, Ross Charles - Ajana, farmer M
Sutherland, Stanley William - 44 Grey St, Klbri, fshrmn M
Sutherland, Wendy Ruth - Youan Mi, Ajana, h d F
Sutherland, William Alexander Lyn - Deeside, Mulwa, farmer M
Swain, Adrian Mark - Box/17 Crnmah, frmhnd M
Swallow, Roderick - Robertson St, Crnmah, bnk offcr M
Swallow, Sarah Elizabeth - Robertson St, Crnmah, h d F
Swan, John Kinnaird - 10 Fowler St, Prnjri, strekpr M
Swan, Muriel Ellen - 10 Fowler St, Prnjri, newsagnt F
Sweetman, Allan Frederick - Chapman Valley Research Stn, Nbwa, feld asst M
Sweetman, Barry Raymond - Lot/84 Slaughter St, 3 Sprgs, frm hnd M
Sweetman, David Graham - Arno, farming M
Sweetman, Graham Allan - 3 Sprgs, frmr M
Sweetman, Gregory Mark - Box/75 Prnjri, stdnt M
Sweetman, Ian Henry - 3 Sprgs, frmhnd M
Sweetman, Lorraine Kay - 3 Sprgs, h d F
Sweetman, Marjorie - 3 Sprgs, h d F
Sweetman, Maxine Dawne - Arno, h d F
Sweetman, Peter Kingsley - Box/75 Prnjri, frmr M
Sweetman, Robyn Denise - 3 Sprgs, bnk offcr F
Sweetman, Rosemary - Box/75 Prnjri, h d F
Sweetman, Theo Henry - 3 Sprgs, farmer M
Sweetman, Verna Winifred - 3 Sprgs, h d F