1980 (2) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Comeagain, Jean - 94 Maley St, Mulwa, h d F
Comley, Margaret Ada - Yuna, h d F
Comley, Walter Thomas - Lady Brand Lodge, 3 Sprgs, -- -- M
Comley, Walter Thomas - Yuna, grader drvr M
Conigrave, Alan Gordon - Enaba, frmr M
Conigrave, Delma Kaye - Enaba, h d F
Connaughton, Fergus - 3 Sprgs, farmer M
Connaughton, Pamela May - 3 Sprgs, h d F
Connaughton, Shaun Murray - 3 Sprgs, farmer M
Conner, Irene Tharesa - Lot/19 Williamson St, 3 Sprgs, nrse F
Connor, Phillip Roy - Enaba, frm wkr M
Connor, Phillip Roy - Lot /19 Williamson St, 3 Sprgs, frm wkr
Constantine, Catherine Mary - Yarradale, Oakabella, h d F
Constantine, Collin John - Oakabella, farmer M
Constantine, Edward John - Oakabella, clk M
Cook, Clement Stephen - Box /97 Mrwa, frmr M
Cook, Diane Lucy - Mrwa, shp asst F
Cook, James Foster - Mrwa, farmhand M
Cook, May Joy - 10 Carlton Cres, Klbri, prptr F
Cook, Wyndham Truran - 10 Carlton Cres, Klbri, prptr M
Cooke, Cynthia May - 10 /107 Christier St, 3 Sprgs, nrsg aide F
Cooke, Dale James - 10 /107 Christie St, 3 Sprgs, drvr M
Coonan, Edward Joseph - Prnjri, farmhand M
Coonan, Sheila Marcia - Prnjri, h d F
Cooper, Alfred - Maya, frmr M
Cooper, Amella Victoria - Enaba, h d F
Cooper, Barbara May - Rose Cottage Farm, Nbwa, h d F
Cooper, Christeen Dawn - Lot /119 Russell St, Prnjri, h d F
Cooper, Colin James - Enaba, frmr M
Cooper, Colin Robert - Enaba, frmr M
Cooper, Don Eric - Clayton Pk, Enaba farmer M
Cooper, Dora Jane - Nbwa, h d F
Cooper, Gail - Nbwa, h d F
Cooper, Garry John - Lot /119 Russell St, Prnjri, shp asst M
Cooper, Glenys Louise - Prnjri, h d F
Cooper, Herbert Montgomery - Jib Jib Stn, Nthmptn, frmhnd M
Cooper, Jack Fredrick - Prnjiri, farm wkr M
Cooper, Jeanette Margaret - Jib Jib Stn, Nthmptn, h d F
Cooper, Judith Cecelia - Clayton Pk, Enaba, h d F
Cooper, Judith Frances - Enaba, h d F
Cooper, Lawrence Percival - Nbwa, farm hand M
Cooper, Mabel Violet - Maya, h d F
Cooper, Phillip James - Enaba, frmr M
Cooper, Roslyn Gail - Nbwa, clk F
Cooper, Trevor Lawrence - Nbwa, farmer M
Coote, Denise Irene - Mngnw, h d F
Coote, John Edward - Mngnw, share farmer M
Copeland, Annette Elizabeth - Irwin, h d F
Copeland, Rodney Allen - Irwin, mngr M
Coram, Clifford John - Pallottine Mission, Trdn, carptr M
Coram, Esma - Pallottine Mission, Trdn, h d F
Corbett, Evelyn - Nthmptn, h d F
Cornell, Ainsley Charles - Klbri, bnk offcr M
Cornell, Audrey Patricia - Ajana, farm hand M
Cornell, David - Ajana, farm hand M
Cornell, Edward Ainsley - Ajana, farmer M
Cornell, Freda Alleyn - Summer Hill, Ajana, h d F
Cornell, Gary Edward Keith - 320 Haselby St, Klbri, fshrmn M
Cornell, James Robert - Binnu, frmr M
Cornell, Lesley May - Emaycon Farm, Binnu, bnk offcr F
Cornell, Rhonda Frances - Ajana, h d F
Cornell, Robert George - Binnu, farm hand M
Cornell, Shirley Aileen - Binnu, h d F
Cornell, Theona Christine - Lot /320 Haselby St, Klbri, h d F
Cornell, William Bruce - Ajana, frmr M
Cornish, Anthony Mackenzie - 19 Brook St, Nthmptn, -- -- M
Cornish, Edgar - 10 Brook St, Nthmptn, frmr M
Cornish, Joan Ellizabeth - Eurardy Stn, Grldtn, h d F
Cornish, Langley Mackenzie - Eurardy Stn, Grldtn, mngr M
Cornish, Violet Daphne M - Eurardy Hospital, Nthmptn, h d F
Correy, Graeme Thomas - 3 Sprgs, frmr M
Correy, Roslyn Lesley - 3 Sprgs, farming F
Costick, Edward Patrick - 14 Mayrhoffer St, 3 Sprgs, strmn M
Costick, Marjorie C - 14 Mayrhoffer St, 3 Sprgs, h d F
Couch, Mel Hofbauer - Christian Bros Agric Scho, Trdn, tchr M
Coughlan, Kevin Joseph - Yongarloo, Mrwa, frm hnd M
Coughlan, Valerie Mary - Yongarloo, Mrwa, h d F
Coulter, Hilda Nell - 34 Point Leander Dr, Pt Dnsn, h d F
Coulter, Kerry Regina - 17 Carnarvon St, Pt Dnsn, h d F
Coulter, Michael Ronald - 17 Carnarvon St, Pt Dnsn, -- -- M
Coulter, Ronald James - 34 Point Leander Dr, Pt Dnsn, -- -- M
Counsel, Ann Elizabeth - Maya, h d F
Counsel, Raymond Frederick - Maya, shearer M
Couper, Edward Ronald - Box /114 Crnmah, frmr M
Couper, Elizabeth June - Box /114 Crnmah, h d F
Couper, Malcolm Terrence - Box /114 Crnmah, frmr M
Couper, Patricia Anne - Box /114 Crnmah, h d F
Cousins, Arnold Henry - Dongra, storekeeper M
Cousins, Arthur - Lot /2 Yarra St, Crnmah, mech M
Cousins, Esther Joy - Dongara Bakery, Dongra, h d F
Cousins, Janene Lee - Lot /84 Samuel St. Pt Dnsn, typst F
Cousins, Lesley Victor - 53 McPherson St, Crnmah, -- -- M
Cousins, Lottie - Arno, h d F
Cousins, Ruby Maud - Dongra, h d F
Coward, Graeme Alex - Nbwa, trck drvr M
Coward, Leanne - Nbwa, h d F
Cowcher, Lynley Evelline - Just Bonzer Farm, Canna, h d F
Cowcher, Robert Joseph - Just Bonzer Farm, Canna, labr M
Cox, Cecil George - Nrlng, farmer M
Cox, Gary Frederick - 2 Reserve St, Dongra, plce offcr M