1980 (2) Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Sullivan, Leslie - Mngnw, frmr M
Sullivan, Martin Boniface - Clontarf Farm School, Trdn, tchr M
Sullivan, Patrick - Wepowie, Nthmptn, labr M
Sullivan, Pearl Eunice - Mngnw, h d F
Sullivan, Rosemary Anne - Box /40 Wepowie, Nthmptn, h d F
Sullivan, Russell David - Wepowie Pastoral Co, Oglv, labr M
Summers, Elaine Alison - Green Grove, Dongra, h d F
Summers, Lynton Ross - Lthm, farmer M
Summers, Norman Clare - Green Grove, Dongra, farmer M
Summers, Peter John - Green Grove, Dongra, frmr M
Summers, Valmai Eunice - Lthm, h d F
Surridge, Percival Stuart - Womarden Farm, 3 Sprgs, frmr M
Suter, Carmel Maude - 16 Whelan St, Dongra, h d F
Sutherlad, Barbara Alison - 44 Grey St, Klbri, h d F
Sutherland, Donald Richard - Youan Mi, Ajana, frmr M
Sutherland, Eric George - Stratfield, Prnjri, frmr M
Sutherland, Eric Robert Henry - Box /49 Prnjri, frmhnd M
Sutherland, Frank - Ajana, farmer M
Sutherland, Gladys May - Prnjri, h d F
Sutherland, Leslie Robert - Prnjri, farmer M
Sutherland, Leslie Sinclair - Arrow Dale, Prnjri, farmer M
Sutherland, Lillian Shirley - Ajana, h d F
Sutherland, Lynda Anne - Deeside, Mulwa, h d F
Sutherland, Marlene - Karara Stn, Prnjri, h d F
Sutherland, Noeleen Anne - 44 Grey St, Klbri, shp asst F
Sutherland, Patricia May - Box /49 Prnjri, clrcl asst F
Sutherland, Rae - Ajana, h d F
Sutherland, Ross Charles - Ajana, farmer M
Sutherland, Stanley William - 44 Grey St, Klbri, fshrmn M
Sutherland, Wendy Ruth - Youan Mi, Ajana, h d F
Sutherland, William Alexander Lyn - Deeside, Mulwa, farmer M
Swain, Adrian Mark - Box /17 Crnmah, frmhnd M
Swallow, Roderick - Robertson St, Crnmah, bnk offcr M
Swallow, Sara Elizabeth - Robertson St, Crnmah, h d F
Swan, John Kinnaird - 10 Fowler St, Prnjri, strekpr M
Swan, Muriel Ellen - 10 Fowler St, Prnjri, newsagnt F
Sweetman, Allan Frederick - Chapman Valley Research Stn, Nbwa, field asst M
Sweetman, Barry Raymond - Lot /84 Slaughter St, 3 Sprgs, frm hnd M
Sweetman, David Graham - Arno, farming M
Sweetman, Graham Allan - 3 Sprgs, frmr M
Sweetman, Gregory Mark - Box /75 Prnjri, stdnt M
Sweetman, Ian Henry - 3 Sprgs, frmhnd M
Sweetman, Lorraine Kay - 3 Sprgs, h d F
Sweetman, Marjorie - 3 Sprgs, h d F
Sweetman, Maxine Dawne - Arno, h d F
Sweetman, Peter Kingsley - Cvan Pk, Dongra, prptr M
Sweetman, Robyn Denise - 3 Sprgs, bnk offcr F
Sweetman, Rosemary - Box /75 Prnjri, h d F
Sweetman, Theo Henry - 3 Sprgs, farmer M
Sweetman, Verna Winifred - 3 Sprgs, h d F
Syme, Janet Helen - Loc /7767 Bntne, h d F
Syme, Marion Margaret - Crnmah, h d F
Syme, Robert - Crnmah, farmer M
Syme, Robert Malcolm - Loc /7767 Bntne, frmr M
Symons, Edna Florence - 2 Russ St, Pt Dnsn, h d F
Symons, John Norman - Dongra, farmhand M
Synan, Patrick Maurus - Christian Bros Agric Scho, Trdn, tchr M
Syson, Esmond John - Lthm, farmer M
Syson, Joan Gertrude - Lthm, h d F
Syson, Madge Albany Louisa - Pt Dnsn, h d F
Talbot, Albert Jessie - Urella Station, Mngnw, frmr M
Talbot, Elizabeth Anne - Lot /313 Fitzgerald St, Nthmptn, nrse F
Talbot, John William - Lot /313 Fitgerald St, Nthmptn, tchr M
Talbot, Kay Lorraine - Urella Station, Mngnw, h d F
Tanner, Hope - 14 Gill St, Mrwa, h d F
Tanner, Keith Raymond - 14 Gill St, Mrwa, truck drvr M
Tanner, Maureen Fay - 41 Richter Ave, Mrwa, shp asst F
Tanner, Muriel Edith - 62 Mitchell St, Hrcks, -- -- F
Tanner, Richard Geoffrey - 3 Sprgs, field asst M
Tanner, Stanley Albert Robert - 62 Mitchell St, Hrcks, -- -- M
Tapscott, Barbara June - Box /158 Lauriston, Mrwa, h d F
Tapscott, Peter James - Box /158 Lauriston, Mrw, farmer M
Tapscott, Shirley Anne - Mrwa, h d F
Tapscott, Trevor John - Box /47 Newhaven, Mrwa, farm hand M
Tarchini, Angelo David - 3 Sprgs, frmhnd M
Tarchini, Rhonda Christine - 3 Sprgs, h d F
Tate, Erma - Enaba, h d F
Tate, Jacqueline Nicole - Lot /143 Livingstone St, Prnjri, h d F
Tate, Matthew Jon - Enaba, supvsr M
Tate, William George - 143 Livingstone St, Prnjri, engr M
Taylor, Agnes Joan - Nthmptn, h d F
Taylor, Albert Josiah - Nthmptn, markt gardnr M
Taylor, Aneline Rose - 112 Parker St, Crnmah, h d F
Taylor, Arthur Charles - Slaughter St, 3 Sprgs, prptr M
Taylor, Bernadette - 15 Christie St, 3 Sprgs, h d F
Taylor, Carolyn Gail - Lot /172 Jose St, Mulwa, h d F
Taylor, Christopher Trevor - Carter St, 3 Sprgs, gardnr M
Taylor, Debbie Karren - 27 Richter Ave, Mrwa, -- -- F
Taylor, Diana - Jillawarra, Mngnw, h d F
Taylor, Dianne Elizabeth - Lot /11 Hampton Rd, Nthmptn, h d F
Taylor, Doris Marjorie - Riverina Farm, Nthmptn, h d F
Taylor, Elsie - Slaughter St, 3 Sprgs, cafe prptr F
Taylor, Gordon Raymond - Dongara Hotel Moreton Tce, Dongra, labr M
Taylor, Harry Robert - Nthmptn, farm hnd M
Taylor, Ian Albert - Riverina Farm, Nthmptn, farmer M
Taylor, Ian Graeme - Daisy Downs Stn, Mulwa, frmr M
Taylor, James Raymond - Williamson St, 3 Sprgs, agent M
Taylor, John Ralph - Nthmptn, farmer M
Taylor, John William - 112 Parker St, Crnmah, frm hnd M
Taylor, Kay Bromley - Lot /27 Fry St, Mulwa, nrse asst F