1910 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Dodd, Henry, ;Arrino, labourer, M
Dodd, James, Coomberdale, labourer, M
Dodd, John, Watheroo, farmer, M
Dodd, John Aloysius Burgoyne, Dandarragan, mail contractor, M
Dodd, Mary Jane, Railway siding. Coomberdale, married, F
Dodd, Sarah, Arrino, married, F
Dodd, Thomas Joseph, Dandarragan road, Moora, farmer, M
Doggett, William John, Carnamah, farmer, M
Donnallan, Anthony, Mission, New Norcia, postmaster, M
Donovan, Richard John Godfrey, Woopenalty Station, stockman, M
Doolan, James, Mill Farm, Strawberry, farm hand, M
Dooling, Eliza Jane, Gingin Brook, spinster, F
Dooling, Mary, Gingin Brook, farmer, F
Douglas, Ellen, Basin, Gingin Brook, married, F
Douglas, Harry Archibald, Basin, Gingin Brook, teacher, M
Doust, Alfred, Cockle Shell Gully, pastoralist, M
Doust, Clarence George, Hill River, Dandarragan, grazier, M
Doust, Emily Alice, Cockle Shell, Dandarragan, married, F
Downes, Daisy Elizabeth, Dongarra, spinster, F
Downes, Edward, Arrowsmith River, kangeroo hunter, M
Downes, Edward Alderwin, Greengrove farm, Dongarra, farmer, M
Downes, Eunice, Dongarra, spinster, F
Downes, George, Homestead, farmer, M
Downes, Mary Ann, Homestead, married, F
Downes, Myra May, Yardarino, domestic duties, F
Downes, William, Ninngren road, Dongarra, farmer, M
Doyle, Amy, Dominican Priory, Dongarra, domestic, F
Drennan, Ada Lucy, Koogan, married, F
Drennan, John Carson, Koogan, farm labourer, M
Driscoll, Mary Ann, Dongarra, married, F
Driscoll, Matthew, Dongarra, fettler, M
Drummond, Ada Beatrice, Yere Yere, Dandarragan, spinster, F
Drummond, Ellen Amelia, Yere Yere, Dandarragan, married, F
Drummond, Harold Owgden, Coomberdale, agriculturist, M
Drummond, James, Yere Yere, Dandarragan, grazier, M
Drummond, John, Mingenew, labourer, M
Drummond, Sarah Jane, Mingenew, married, F
Duffield, Louis, Yandanooka Station, cook, M
Dungey, Edwin Beeching, Moora, editor, M
Dungey, Susy, Dandaragga street, Moora, married, F
Durack, Patrick M., Arrino, squatter, M
Durack, Susie, Arrino Station, housewife, F
Durston, William Oliver, Kayanaha, farm hand, M
EADIE, John, Mingenew, store assistant, M
East, William Henry, Watheroo, mining engineer, M
Eaton, Emily, Mingenew, married, F
Eddin, Arthur Henry, Wirrilda, Koogan, farmer, M
Edgar, Alexander Williamson, Strathalbyn, Gingin, grazier, M
Edgar, David Henderson, Yandanooka, stockman, M
Edgar, Myra, "Strathalbyn Estate," Gingin, married, F
Edwards, Adeline Matilda, Tibberton, Gingin, married, F
Edwards, Flora, "Wanery," Moore River, married, F
Edwards, Joshua Milton, Gingin, farmer, M
Edwards, Mary Ann, Moore River, married, F
Edwards, Maud Emma, Gingin, married, F
Edwards, Raymond Mat. Bert., "Woodlands," Moore River, via Gingin, farmer, M
Edwards, Reuben Bernard Clayton, Ashby, Gingin, storekeeper, M
Edwards, Reuben Eugene, Tibberton, Gingin, farmer, M
Egan, Thomas, Mission, New Norcia, labourer, M
Eldridge, Alice Maud, Dandarragan street, Moora, spinster, F
Ellery, Darey John, Mendarra farm, Irwin, farmer, M
Ellery, Frederick, Mendua Farm, farmer, M
Ellery, Martha, Mendua Farm, married, F
Elliott, Annie Ada, Mogumber, domestic duties, F
Elliott, Joseph William, M. Budd, Mingenew, land grubber, M
Elliot, Robert James, Mogumber, school teacher, M
Elson, Charles Albert, "Cheriton," Gingin, labourer, M
Emery, Charles Holland, Nueadong South, farmer, M
Emery, Ida Gertrude, Victoria street, Minginew, married, F
Emery, Herbert Henry, Mingenew, contractor, M
Essex, George, Wannamal, farmer, M
Evans, Bernard John, Nullion Green, Strawberry, surveyor, M
Evans, George, Mingenew, hairdresser, M
Evans, Jane, Tygwyn, Moora, married, F
Evans, Timothy Andrew, Tygwyn, Moora, farmer, M
Evans, William, Mingenew, miner, M
Evemis, William, Moora, hairdresser, M
FAIRCLOUGH, Jane, Moora, married, F
Fairclough, William, Moora, blacksmith, M
Fanning, Michael, Berkshire Valley Mission, labourer, M
Farrant, Harry William, Commercial Hotel, Moora, billiard marker, M
Farrell, Catherine Florence, Woopenalty Station, Arrino governess, F
Farrell, John James, Woopenalty Station, Arrino, station manager, M
Farrell, Matthew, Marchagee, contractor, M
Farrell, Patrick, Railway station, Watheroo, fettler, M
Farrell, Thomas, 162½ mile, Midland Railway, fettler, M
Farrell, Thomas Joseph, Baeton, via Mingenew, farmer, M
Faull, Elizabeth Jane, Dongarra, married, F
Faull, Horace, Dongarra, clergyman, M
Feehan, Matthew, Whitehill Station, via Mingenew, station hand, M
Fennell, David Michael, Mingenew, labourer, M
Fenton, John, Berkshire Valley, Victoria Plains, station manager, M
Ferdinando, Henry John, Railway Station, Mingenew, ostler, M
Ferguson, Ann, Bindoon, married, F
Ferguson, Daniel, Arrino, ganger, M
Ferguson, Emma Eliza, Arrino, married, F
Ferguson, Elizabeth Jane Mary, Bindoon, married, F
Ferguson, Ida Rose, Elsternwick, married, F
Ferguson, John, Bindoon, farmer, M
Ferguson, Michael Louis, Bindoon, farmer, M
Ferguson, Percy Douglas, Warrengabby, Elsternwick, farmer, M
Fewster, Samuel John, Cowra Hills, Wannamal, labourer, M
Fickling, Arthur Charles, Nangetty Station, teamster, M
Fickling, Elizabeth Ann, Nangetty station, via Minginew, married, F
Fickling, Jane, Nangetty station, via Minginew, widow, F
Field, Caroline Elizabeth, Railway street, Mingenew, married, F
Field, Ernest A., Railway street, Mingenew, store manager, M
Fishes, Francis, Nangetty Station, farm hand, M
Fitzgerald, Alice Margaret, Riverside Cottage, Strawberry, married, F
Fitzgerald, Amy Louisa, State School, Strawberry, teacher, F
Fitzgerald, Andrew, Strawberry, farm hand, M
Fitzgerald, Annie, Strawberry, married, F
Fitzgerald, Annie, Strawberry, married, F
Fitzgerald, Bridget, Hill Grove, Strawberry, spinster, F
Fitzgerald, Edward, Hill Grove, Strawberry, farm hand, M
Fitzgerald, Edward, Geraldeena farm, Strawberry, farmer, M
Fitzgerald, James, Mill farm, Strawberry, farmer, M
Fitzgerald, John, Whitehall Station, Mingenew, labourer, M
Fitzgerald, Louisa, Whim Flat Farm, Strawberry, married, F