1910 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Symonds, Henry, Bookara, farm hand, M
Szezecuiski, Roman, Coomberdale, Farmer, M
TAGUER, Christian John Patrick, Strawberry, fettler, M
Taguer, Elizabeth, Railway Yards, Strawberry, marries, F
Talbot, George Frederick, Opawa, Mingenew, labourer, M
Taplin, Francis Harry John, Moora, station-master, M
Taplin, Rose Augusta, Moora, married, F
Taylor, Alfred, Three Springs, contractor, M
Taylor, John, Moora, labourer, M
Taylor, William, New Norcia, farmer, M
Teague, Richard, Mingenew, hairdresser, M
Tefler, Edward Patrick, Bowgadee Station, Mingenew, station hand, M
Terry, Jane, railway refreshment rootes, Mingenew, widow, F
Terry, Johanna, Dandarragan street, Moora, widow, F
Thomas, Albert, Moore River, farm hand, M
Thomas, Beulah Emily, Coorow, married, F
Thomas, Charles Frederick, Three Springs, farmer, M
Thomas, Eliza, Moore River, spinster, F
Thomas, Ernest Julius, Moore river, labourer, M
Thomas, F.H. Coorow, grazier, M
Thomas, Henry F., Moore River, farmer, M
Thomas, John, Mingenew, station master, M
Thomas, John, Moore River, farmer, M
Thomas, Laura, Moore River, via Gingin, married, F
Thomas, Lydia, Mingenew, married, F
Thomas, Maria, Moore River, married, F
Thomas, Winifred, Three Springs, married, F
Thompson, Adeline Matalida, Bindoon, marries, F
Thompson, Alfred Charles, Mogumber, Farmer, M
Thompson, Bridget Mary, Bindoon, married, F
Thompson, Charles, Jiore, Victoria Plains, Farmer, M
Thompson, Ellen, Marda, Victoria Plains, married, F
Thompson, Ellen Mary, Jiore, Victoria Plains, married, F
Thompson, John Martin, Bindoon Hill, Mooliabeenee, farm hand, M
Thompson, John Matthew, Bindoon, farmer, M
Thompson, Margaret R., Gillingarra, home duties, F
Thompson, Patrick John, " Spring Mount." Bindoon, farmer, M
Thompson, Robert, Oparoa Station, Mingnew, station hand, M
Thompson, Robert William, Marda, Victoria Plains, Labourer, M
Thomson, William, Burrabidgy Station, Moora cook, M
Thorpe, Henry William, Coomberdale, farm labourer, M
Thrush, Catherine Scott, Moora, marries, F
Thrush, William George Lewis, Moora, fettler, M
Thurkle, Thomas, Dongarra, mechanic, M
Thurkle, Violet Lavinia, Dongarra, married, F
Tiehborne, Elizabeth Ann, Gingin, married, F
Timms, Florence Louisa, Arrino Railway Station, home duties, F
Timms, James Stanley, Moora, store assistant, M
Timms, Jessie, Moora, married, F
Timms, William John, Arrino Railway Station, station -master, M
Tolhurst, S. W., Koogan, farmer, M
Tomsett, Johanna Augusta Maria, Watheroo, married, F
Tomsett, William Vernal, Watheroo, railway employee, M
Tongue, Sarah, Bonniefield, spinster, F
Tonkin, Clara Alice, Coomberdale, married, F
Tonkin, John Alfred, Coomberdale, farmer, M
Tonks, Charles, Mungren road, Dongarra, farm hand, M
Topham, George Christopher, Koogan, farmer, M
Treadrea, Mary Jane, Koogan, married, F
Tredrea, Richard, Dandarragan, labourer, M
Tredrea, William Trivithiek, Koogan, blacksmith, M
Trim, Edward, Coomberdale, farmer, M
Troy, Elizabeth Flora, Gingin Brook, married, F
Troy, Lionel Thomas, Gingin Brook, labourer, M
Truslove, Richard, Coomberdale, fettler, M
Tulloch, Thomas, Yandanooka Station, labourer, M
Turner, Emma Teresa, Arrino, married, F
Turner, Fanny Jane, Smithfield, Gingin, married, F
Turner, Henry, Bootine, Gingin, farmer, M
Turner, James, Dongarra, shepherd, M
Turner, Johannah, Bootine, Gingin, married, F
Turner, J.J., Round Hill, Victoria Plains, farmer, M
Turner, William James, Arrino, farmer, M
Turner, William R., Gingin, farm hand, M
Twomey, William, Nangetty Station, cook, M
UNDERHILL., Henry, Yandanooka, labourer, M
Ute, Clara Olivia, Dongarra, married, F
Ure, Clara Olivia, Dongarra, married, F
VAGSTROM, John, Dongarra, seaman, M
Vaughan, John Frederick, Gardiner street, Moora, hotelkeeper, M
Vernon, John, " Exmore," Moora, contractor, M
Vinnier, Charles, Mingenew, labourer, M
WAKE, M. S., Beermuliah, Gingin, grazier, M
Waite, Alfred John, Moora, hotelkeeper, M
Waldeck, Annie, Brand's Flat, Dongarra, married, F
Waldeck, Christina, Glenholme, Moora, married, F
Waldeck, Cora, Urella Station, Mingenew, married, F
Waldeck, Eliza, Dongarra, married, F
Waldeck, Fletcherina, Dongarra, lady help, F
Waldeck, Frederick, Bonniefield, Dongarra, farmer, M
Waldeck, George, Bonniefield, Dongarra, farmer, M
Waldeck, Gertrude, Bonniefield, Dongarra, married, F
Waldeck, Henry David, Dongarra, storekeeper, M
Waldeck, Newton, Urella station, Mingenew, station hand, M
Waldeck, Joshua Arthur, Glenholm, Moora, farmer, M
Walker, Thomas Andrew, Gingin, storekeeper, M
Wall, Thomas Boys, Irwin, fettler, M
Wallace, Elizabeth, Moora, married, F
Wallace, John, Moora, labourer, M
Wallace, William, Robert street, Moora, baker, M
Walsh, Maurice, Berkshire Valley, Labourer, M
Ward, Ada Inglewood, Coomberdale, married, F
Ward, Clara Jane, Brockmeyer, Watheroo, home duties, F
Ward, Daniel, Cadgy Station, via Mingenew, station hand, M
Ward, David, Mingenew, cook, M
Ward, Henry Thomas, Inglewood, Watheroo, farmer, M
Ward, William Henry, Coomberdale, farmer, M
Warnock, William Henry, Mill Farm, bookkeeper, M
Warrener, Louisa, Charles cottage, via Mingenew, married, F
Warrener, Robert Henry, Charles cottage, via Mingenew, stock man, M
Wass, Ehenezer John, Mendua Farm, labourer, M
Wass, Jane, Mendua Farm, married, F
Watson, Alice, Post Office, Walebing, home duties, F
Watson, Alice Elizabeth, Mill Farm, Strawberry, spinster, F
Watson, Ann, Mill Farm, Strawberry, farmer, M
Watson, Christina, Yarragadee station, Mingenew, married, F
Watson, Eliza Ann, Mill farm, Strawberry, married, F
Watson, Emily Georgina, Mill Farm, Strawberry, married, F