1965 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Brennan, Rene Douglas, "Terri-Terri," Yericoin, home duties F
Brennan, Thomas Michael, Yericoin, farming M
Brewer, Christina, Buntine, home duties F
Brewer, Ramon Victor, Buntine, general carrier M
Brian John Joseph, Bindi Bindi, labourer M
Brian, Percy Thomas, Bindi Bindi, labourer M
Bridge, Arthur John Eric, Watheroo, farm assistant M
Bridge, Doris May, Watheroo, home duties F
Bridges, Robin Anne, Hospital, Moora, nurse F
Brimson, Catherine Lucy, Arrino, home duties F
Brimson Douglas James, Three Springs, farmer M
Brimson, Janice Beth, Three Spings, home duties F
Brimson, Lionel Albert, Slaughter street, Three Springs, shearer M
Brimson, Lionel Henry, Arrino, farmer M
Brimson, Margaret June, Three Springs, home duties F
Briotti, Maureen Patricia, 52 Gardiner st., Moora, home duties F
Briotti, Oravio Luigi, 52 Gardiner st., Moora, manager M
Broad, Adrian Edward, Three Springs, primary producer M
Broad, Albert Cecil, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Broad, Bruce Stewart, Three Springs, - M
Broad, Daisy Elizabeth, Three Springs, housewife F
Broad, Douglas Bonney, Round Hill, farmer M
Broad, Geoffrey Hamill, Irwin, Three Springs, farmer M
Broad, Jean Marjorie, Round Hill, home duties F
Broad, Marion Veronica, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Broad, Ramona Zarefa, Three Springs, home duties F
Broad, Shirley Amy, Dookanooka, Three Springs, home duties F
Brockbernd, Margaret Joy, Coorow, home duties F
Brockbernd, Nick John Mary, Coorow, motor mechanic M
Brook, Albert, 94 Melboure rd., Moora, grocer M
Brook, Jean, 94 Melbourne rd., Moora, home duties F
Brooks, Harry Brian "Sandsfield," Caron, share farmer M
Brookes, Violet Louise, "Sandsfield," Caron, home duties F
Broomhall, Delcie Mavis, South street, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Broomhall, Roderick Allan L., South st., Dalwallinu, asst. sec. M
Bropho, Thomas (snr.), Moora, contractor M
Brophy, Gertrude May, Ballidu, home duties F
Broun, Adrian David, Coorow, farmer M
Broun, Charles William, Berkshire Valler, via Moora, farm hand M
Broun, Claire Dianne, "Barragunda," Marchagee, via Coorow, h.d. F
Broun, Deborah Myrtle, "Broadview", Coorow, home duties F
Broun, Desmond Victor, "Broadview", Coorow, farmer M
Broun, Erica Roselyn, "Carranya," Coorow, home duties F
Broun, McBryde Clement, "Springfield", Coorow, farmer M
Broun, Noel Francis, Carranya, Coorow, primary producer M
Broun, Victor Walwin, Coorow, farmer M
Brown, Alan Robert, "Mt. Yule," Walebing, farmer M
Brown, Alfred John, 40 Gardiner st., Moora, steward M
Brown, Amy Pretoria, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Brown, Annie Jane, 40 Gardiner st., Moora, home duties F
Brown, Audrey, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Brown, Barbara Helen, Mt. Yule, Walebing, nurse F
Brown, Barbara May, Carnamah, home duties F
Brown, Beatrice Edwina P,. "Bidgerabbi," Dandaragan, h.d. F
Brown, Brian Arthur, Gardiner st., Moora, tractor driver M
Brown, Cecil Hugh Aubrey, Lake Hindes, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Brown, Delyce Muriel, 15 Dargai st., Moora, home duties F
Brown, Donald George, 15 Dargai st., Moora, cartage contractor M
Brown, Donald Keith, Three Springs, farmer M
Brown, Dorothy Edna, Jurien Bay, home duties F