1965 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Gregan, Patrick, Three Springs foreman M
Gregory, Bevan John, Three Springs, farmer M
Grierson, Alice Jane, Carnamah, home duties F
Grierson, Alice Maud, Carnamah, home duties F
Grierson, Leonard William, Carnamah, farmer M
Grierson, William David, Carnamah, farmer M
Grieve, Annie Maude, Dandaragan, home duties F
Grieve, James Crawford, Dandaragan, farmer M
Griffith, Arthur John, Overdene, Bunjil, farmer M
Griffith, Ernest Llewellyn, Carnamah, Farmer M
Griffith, Gladys May, Carnamah, home duties F
Griffith, Jean, Overdene, Bunjil, home duties F
Griffith, Jessie, "Carou," via Perenjori, home duties F
Griffiths, Alan Thomas, Gillingarra, farmer M
Griffiths, Coral Maxine, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Griffiths, Elizabeth Ann, Arrino, --- F
Griffiths, Elizabeth McNab, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Griffiths, Geoffrey Stuart, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Griffiths, Jack McFarlane, Uberin, via Dowerin, farmer M
Griffiths, John Edward, Arrino, storekeeper M
Griffiths, John Stewart, Uberin, via Dowerin, farmer M
Griffiths, Valma Dawn, Arrino, home duties F
Griffiths, William John, Eneabba, via Three Springs, yardman M
Grigson, Alan John, Cockleshell Gully, Dandaragan, farmer M
Grigson, Frank Ambrose, Cockleshell Gully, Dandaragan, grazier M
Grigson, Hilda Margaret, 17 Gardiner st., Moora, home duties F
Grigson, Noel Richmond, Cockleshell Gully, Dandaragan, f.h. M
Grimm, Ernest James, Three Springs, farmhand M
Gronow, Charles Hyde, "Ingleneuk," Waddy Forest, farmer M
Gronow, Gladys Ada, Padbury st., Moora, home duties F
Gronow, Lionel Rupert, West End, Moora, farmer M Gronow, Lydia, "Ingleneuk," Waddi Forest, home duties F
Gronow, Margaret Grace, "Grovally," Coorow, nurse F
Gronow, Muriel, West End, Moora, home duties F
Gronow, Ronald Arthur, Padbury st., Moora, repairer M
Gronow, Valda Winifred, Caron, home duties F
Gronow, Victor David, Caron, farmer M
Grosskopf, Robert Angus, Yericoin, farmer M
Grosskopf, Valma Joyce, Yericoin, home duties F
Grosskopf, Warren John, Yericoin, farmer M
Grover, Clara Eleonore, Eneabba, via Three Springs, h.d. F
Grover, Joan Rebecca, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Grover, Leo Albert, Tootra Station, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Grover, Lionel Joseph, Eneabba, via Three Springs, farmer M
Groves, Agnes Mary, 3 Kintore st., Moora, home duties F
Groves, Eileen Isobel, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Groves, George James, Bindi Bindi, --- M
Groves, Leslie Thomas, Dix st., Moora, labourer M
Groves, Patrick John, 3 Kintore st., Moora, caretaker M
Groves, Roy Thomas, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Guest, Mary Rose, "Exmoor," Moora, home duties F
Guest, Michael John, " Exmoor," Moora, farm manager M Guise, Gladys Constance, c/o R. H. Hogben, Coorow, Home duties F
Guise, Reginald Ireland, c/o R. H. Hogben, Coorow, farmhand M
Gundill, Judith Margaret, Arrino, home duties F
Gundill, Robert John, Arrino, farmer M
Guthrie, Adrian Weston, Calingiri, farmer M
Guthrie, Brian William, Bowgada, farmer M
Guthrie Thelma Beverley, Calingiri, home duties F
Gutierrez, Paulino, New Norcia, mission worker M