1965 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Hutchinson, Robert Walter, 16 Stickland street, Wongan Hills, const. M
Hutchinson, Walter, Wongan Hills, railway employee M
Hutchison, Emily Yvonne, Calingiri, home duties F
Hutchison, Neil, Calingiri, farmer M
Hyde, Charles Ernest, "Hyde Park," Dalwallinu, farmer M
Hyde, Colin Edward, Waddy Waddy, Coorow, farmer M
Hyde, Graham Norman, Waddy Waddy, farmer M
Hyde, Gweneth May, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Hyde, Helen Farnham, "Damarosehay," Dalwallinu, home duties F
Hyde, Irene Valma, Waddi Forest, via Coorow, home duties F
Hyde, John Martin, Damarosehay, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Hyde, Judith Anne, Waddy Waddy, via Coorow, home duties F
Hyde, Pamela Jean, "Hyde Park," Dalwallinu, home duties F
Hyde, Peter Norman, "Hyde Park," Dalwallinu, farmer M
Hyde, Robert James, "Jameson," Wongan Hills, farmer M
Hyde, Rosemary Eleanor, "Jameson," Wongan Hills, home duties F
Iles, Nellie Mary, Gabalong, home duties F
Iles, Raymond Cecil, Gabalong, farm hand M
Indich, Elizabeth, New Norcia, home duties F
Indich, Kathleen, New Norcia, home duties F
Indich, Patrick, New Norcia, farmhand M
Inglis, Ethel Maud, "Woodgrange," Pithara, home duties F
Inglis, Hector James, Eneabba, via Three Springs, farmer M
Inglis, Malcolm John, Dalwallinu, traveller M
Inglis, Violet Margaret, Eneabba, via Three Springs, home duties F
Innes, Gweneth Veronica, Latham, home duties F
Innes, Jean Gray, Wubin, home duties F
Innes, Keith Edward, Latham, sharefarmer M
Innes, Macmillan James, Wubin, sharefarmer M
Innocent, Thomas William, Latham, farm hand M
Ion, Sylvia Thelma, Eneabba, via Three Springs, home duties F
Isbister, Eileen Akehurst, "Ranfurly Park," Moora, home duties F
Isbister, John Douglas, "Homewood," Moora, farmer M
Isbister, Joyce Frances, "Capalcarra," Moora, home duties F
Isbister, Milton Lucas, Ranfurly Park, Moora, farmer M
Isbister, Peter James, Ranfurly Park, Moora, farmer M
Isbister, Robert Pattterson, "Capalcarra," Moora, farmer M
Isbister, Stuart Milton, Ranfurly Park, Moora, farmer M
Ivanac, Kevin William, Government School, Pithara, teacher M
Ivanac, Moya Annette, Government School, Pithara, home duties F
Ivermoes, Jessie Constance, "Killawarra," Carnamah, home duties F
Jackamarra, Murray, Walebing, farmhand M
Jackamarra, Philomena, The Reserve, Moora, home duties F
Jackson, Agnes Ritchie, Three Springs, home duties F
Jackson, Anthony Howden, "Fitzroy," Perenjori, farm labourer M
Jackson, Arthur George, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Jackson, Audrey Emily, "Fitzroy," Perenjori, home duties F
Jackson, Florence May, Carnamah, housewife F
Jackson, Frederick William, Box 72, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Jackson, George Derek, Five Gums, Carnamah, farmer M
Jackson, Helen, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Jackson, Margaret Hannaford, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Jackson, Mervyn John, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Jackson, Rodney Donald, Dandaragan, farm assistant M
Jackson, Rosemary Dawn, Dandaragan, home duties F
Jackson, Smith Ewart, Carnamah, farmer M
Jackson, Thelma Joy, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Jackson, Wilfred George, Three Springs, repairer M
Jaeschke, Beryl Hazel, "Penrykin," Moora, home duties F
Jaeschke, Colin Frederick, Wubin, farmer M