1965 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
McNeill, George Douglas, Dalwallinu, primary producer M
McNeill, Jessie Barbara, Dalwallinu, home duties F
McNeill, Leonard Irving, Dalwallinu, farmer M
McNeill, Marjorie Nita, Illawarra, North Dalwallinu, home duties F
McNeill, Norman Alexander, York Valley, Arrino, farming M
McNeill, Peggy, Dalwallinu, home duties F
McNeill, Percy Hassen, Dalwallinu, farmer M
McNeill, Rupert Milton, "Illawarra," North Dalwallinu, farmer M
MacNicol, Dorothy Mary, Commercial Hotel, Three Springs, cook F
McPartland, Gladys May, Coorow, home duties F
McPartland, John Francis, Coorow, farmer M
McPharlin, Gwyenneth May, Wongan Hills, home duties F
McPharlin, Rex William, Wongan Hills, farmer M
McPhee, Dom Anscar, Benedictine Abbey, New Norcia, student M
MacPherson, Alice Emily, East Buntine, home duties F
MacPherson, Dorothy Grace, School House, Cadoux, home duties F
McPherson, Dorothy May, East Buntine, home duties F
MacPherson, Graham Harburn, Buntine, farmer M
McPherson, Harold Keith, Koojan, farmer M
MacPherson, Ian James, Buntine, farmer M
McPherson, Iva May Patricia, Koojan, home duties F
MacPherson, James, Buntine, farmer M
MacPherson, John Fraser, School House, Cadoux, headmaster M
McPherson, Ray Oliver, Fairfield, Three Springs, farmer M
McQueen, Grace Irene, St. James Rectory, Moora, home duties F
McQueen, Lindsay Alan, "Lyndon," Round Hill, farmhand M
McQueen, Margaret, McNeil street, Dalwallinu, home duties F
McQueen, Norman Keith, Dandaragan, farmer M
McQueen, Pamela Joy, Dandaragan, home duties F
McQueen, Robert Roderick Grant, Rectory, Moora, clergyman M
McQueen, William Alexander, McNeil st., Dalwallinu, renovator M
McRobbie, Norman Douglas, Three Springs, farm hand M
McVee, Charlotte Catherine, 19 Stafford st., Moora, housemaid F
McVee, Edward Leonard, P.O. Lane, Moora, labourer M
McVee, Edward Martin, Dandaragan, farmhand M
McVee, Edward Stanley, Dandaragan, farmer M
McVee, Eunice Pearl, Dandaragan, home duties F
McWillie, Donald Ian, Dalwallinu, technician M
McWillie, Marian Maud, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Mactier, John, Cranmore Park, Walebing, stockman M
Madden, Angela Mary, Bowgada, home duties F
Madden, George Arthur, Bowgada, manager M
Maddison, Dorothy, Perenjori, home duties F
Maddison, Valentin George, Perenjori, vermin control officer M
Maher, James Francis, Brook Hill, New Norcia, farm assistant M
Maher, Julia Ann, Brook Hill, New Norcia, home duties F
Maher, Mary Marjorie, New Norcia, home duties F
Maher, Olga Amy. New Norcia, home duties F
Maher, Richard, New Norcia, farm hand M
Mahony, Barry John, "Wanarra," Perenjori, station manager M
Mahony, Cynthia Marie, "Wanarra," Perenjori, cook F
Mahony, Helen, Dalwallinu, teacher F
Mailey, Beverley May, Ballidu, home duties F
Mailey, Jeanette, Wubin, home duties F
Mailey, John, Ballidu, farmer M
Mailey, Kelvin John, Wubin, farmer M
Mailey, Loreina Marie, Ballidu, home duties F
Mailey, Terrence Stewart, West Ballidu, share farming M
Mailey Thomas Leonard, Ballidu, farmer M
Main, Joan Dulcie, Lefroy street, Moora, home duties F