1965 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Richards, Mary Louden Condre, Moonijin, home duties F
Richards, Norma May, Stone way, Dalwalliny, home duties F
Richards, Phillip Arthur,Wongan Hills, farmhand M
Richards, Walter Longmine, Moonijin, farmer M
Richardson, Benjamin, Moora, --- M
Richardson, Joyce Dorothy, Arrino, home duties F
Riches, Ada Gwendoline, Watheroo, housewife F
Riches, Alma Hope, Watheroo, home duties F
Riches, Beryl, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Riches, Kenneth Raymond, Wongan Hills, farmhand M
Riches, Lloyd George, Watheroo, accountant M
Riches, Robert James, Lilladale, Watheroo, farmer M
Riches, Ross Henry, Watheroo, farmer M
Riches, Ruth Lynette, Watheroo, drapery assistant F
Riddick, Eva Elizabeth, Calingiri, home duties F
Riddick, John Robert, Calingiri, farming M
Ridgway, Ann, Coomberdale, home duties F
Ridgway, George Wallace, Coomberdale, farmer M
Riley, Denny Oscar, Riley road, Moora, line foreman M
Riley, Stella Mary, Riley road, Moora, home duties F
Rive, Sydney John, c/o Research Stn., Wongan Hills, farmhand M
Rive, Vivienne Ethel, c/o Research Stn., Wongan Hills, home d. F
Roach, Adrian Patrick Benedictine Abbey, New Norcia, student M
Roach, Alice Mildred, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Roach, Austin Gregory, Post Office, Perenjori, postal employee M
Roach, Daphne, "Eastwood," Pithara, home duties F
Roach, Dorothy Clare, Pithara, home duties F
Roach, Dorothy Rae, "Wellparks," Pithara, home duties F
Roach, Edith Dorothea, Pithara, home duties F
Roach, James Wallace, Pithara, farmer M
Roach, John Maurice, Pithara, farmer M
Roach, Leslie Francis, Pithara, farm labourer M
Roach, Noel Franklyn, Pithara, farmer M
Roach, Patricia Mary, Post Office, Perenjori, postmistress F
Roach, Richard Thomas, "Wellparks," Pithara, farmer M
Roach, Roy William, Pithara, farm labourer M
Roach, Samuel Arthur, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Roach, Stanley John, Pithara, farmer M
Robb, Annie Russell, Cadoux, home duties F
Robb, Donald, Eneabba, via Three Springs, farmer M
Robb, Jem Robertson, Eneabba, via Three Springs, home duties F
Robb, Maureen Patricia, Cadoux, housewife F
Robb, Oliver Smith, Cadoux, farmer M
Robb, William, Cadoux, farm hand M
Roberts, Clarence John, School House, Perenjori, teacher M
Roberts, David Brendon, Kavanaba, Dandagaran, grazier M
Roberts, Eleanor Margaret, c/o "Kayanaba," Dandaragan, home d. F
Roberts, Gordon Mailtland, "Chelsea," Moora, grazier M
Roberts, Harold, Railway House, Ballidu, railway employee M
Roberts, Herbert Charles, " Kayanaba," Dandaragan, grazier M
Roberts, John Edward, " Kayanaba," Dandaragan, grazier M
Roberts, Judith Berkly, "Iragana," Dandaragan, home duties F
Roberts, Malcolm Peter James, Kayanaba, Dandaragan, grazier M
Roberts, Patricia Loraine, Railway House, Ballidu, home duties F
Roberts, Winifred Annette, "Karalta," Dandaragan, home duties F
Roberts, Yexley Selina, Chelsea, Dandaragan, home duties F
Robertson, Charles. Carnamah, agent M
Roberts, Charles Richard John, Carnamah, farmer M