1965 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Schmitt, Albert Edward, Moora, farmer M
Schmitt, Dorothy Caroline, Moora farmer M
Schmitt, John Gavan, Location 3605, Moora, farmhand M
Schmitt, William James, Moora, farmer M
Schneider, Gertrude Berta, Melbourne road, Moora, home duties F
Schols, Donald George, Westerndale, Koojan, farmer M
Scholz, Frank William, " Westerndale," Koojan, farmer M
Scholz, Geoffrey Colin, Carnamah, share farmer M
Scholz, Joan Mary, Westerdale, Koojan, home duties F
Scholz, Vera Evelyn," Westerdal," Koojan, home duties F
Schulze, Doris Mary, " Greystone," Wubin, home duties F
Schulze, Oliver, Wubin, farm hand M
Schuster, Ludwig , August, Dalwallinu, salesman M
Schwarzbach, Angela, Wyening, home duties F
Schwarzbach, August Dragutin, Wyening, farmer M
Scieghi, Oreste, Konnongorring, railway employee M
Scotney, Evington Brian, Kondut, farming M,
Scotney, Herbert Arthur, Kondut, farm hand M
Scotney, Juduth Lynette, Kondut, home duties F
Scotney, Peter Arthur, Kondut, farm hand M
Scott, Henry Douglas, Perenjori, farm hand M
Scott, Hiram Nelson,"Longreach," Watheroo, farm hand M
Scott, James Winfield, Watheroo, farmer M
Scott, Katherine Vera," Longreach," Watheroo, home duties F
Scott, Margaret Rose, St, Gertrudes, New Norcia, teacher F
Scott, Patricia Ann, School House, Yericoin home duties F
Scott, William Maxwell, School House, Yericoin, teacher M
Sear, Edna Joan, Caron street, Carnamah, home duties F
Sear, Kevin Bruce, Caron street, Carnamah, representative M
Searle, Dorothy Lilian June, Sandura Hostel, Buntine, home duties F
Searle, Elizabeth Ann, East Damboring, home duties F
Searle, William Frederick, East Damboring, farmhand M
Sears, Edmond Leslie, "Hill Padua," Three Springs, share fmr. M
Sears, Ernest, Moora, representative M
Sears, Isobel Maude, Moora, home duties F
Sears, Marie Teresa, "Hill Padua," Three Springs, housewife F
Sebbes, Frederick William, Ballidu, farmhand M
Sebbes, Joan Agnes, Ballidu, home duties F
Seeber, John August, c/- Carr Bros., Latham, farmhand M
Seeber, Pamela Ellen, c/- Carr Bros., Latham, home duties F
Seelander, Edgar Martin, Minnivale, farmhand M
Seelander, Maisie Maria, Minnivale, home duties F
Seinor, Coral Anne, Leahy street, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Seinor, Francis Keith, Leahy street, Dalwallinu, mechanic M
Seinor, Gladys Katherine, Lefroy street, Moora, home duties F
Seinor, Kenneth Bede, Lefroy street, Moora, engineer M
Sellner, Terrence Benno, Perenjori, farmer M
Serio, Charles Albert, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Serio, Sheila Veronica, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Sermon, Amy Josephine, Ballidu, home duties F
Sermon, Beryl Rae, Ballidu, home duties F
Sermon, Brian Francis, Ballidu, farming M
Sermon, Rayma Elizabeth, Ballidu, home duties F
Sermon, Selby William, Ballidu, --- M
Sermon, Thomas William, Kondut, farm hand M
Sewell, Alan George Stanhope, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Sewell, Queenie Margaret, "Stanhope," Wongan Hills, home duties F
Sewell, Robert James, Pithara, farmhand M
Seymour, Amelia Louise, Miling, home duties F
Seymour, Desmond John, "Meridale," Miling, farmer M