1965 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Smith, William Edward, Ballidu Hotel, Ballidu, bar manager M
Smith, William Ernest, Carani, farmer M
Smythe James Edward, c/o Nixon Bros, Dalwallinu, labourer M
Smythe, Mary Alice, c/o Nixon Bros, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Snell, Dicksie, 23 Lefroy street, Moora, home duties F
Snell, Elsie Mildred, 64 Padbury street, Moora, --- F
Snell, Jack Willliam, 23 Lefroy street, Moora, newsagent M
Snook, Clifford Edward, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Snook, Ellen Winifred, Buntine, home duties F
Snook, Noreen Lesley, "Jindarra," Maya, home duties F
Snook, Ronald Arnott, Buntine, farming M
Snook, Ronald Eton, Buntine, farmer M
Snook, Stanley John, "Jindarra", Maya, farming M
Snook, Verna Joan, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Solomon, Frederick Ivan, Perangery Stn., Perenjori, grazier M
Solomon, Gwendoline Mabel, Perangery Station, Perenjori, h.d. F
Solomon, Ivan Frederick, Perangery Stn., Perenjori, stn, hand M
Solomon, Margery Lynette, "Perangery", Perenjori, home duties F
Sorensen, Marjorie Olive, Walebing, home duties F
Sorensen, Roy, Walebing, farmer M
Sorrell, Lawrence Mervyn, 38 Kintore st., Moora, labourer M
Sorrell, Marjorie Hilda Josephine, Long street, Moora, waitress F
Soullier, George Robert, West Dale, Eneabba, farmer M
Southcott, Elma, Wubin, home duties F
Southcott, Heather Harriett, Ballidu, home duties F
Southcott, Louis Ashford, Wubin, farmer M
Southcott, Rayl Spencer, Ballidu, farmer M
Spackman, Muriel Anita Vivienne, Infant Health, Dalwallinu, nurse F
Sparkman, Frederick Cooper, Perenjori, farm hand M
Sparkman, Lynnette Beverley, Perenjori, home duties F
Speldewinde, Della Elaine, Coorow, home duties F
Speldewinde, Ernest Ronald, Coorow, share farmer M
Speldewinde, Ivon, Arrino, garage propr. M
Spence, Rex Clifford, Ballidu, farmer M
Spencer, Athol Kitson, Box 32, Watheroo, farmer M
Spencer, Berna Ann, Bunjil, home duties F
Spencer, Colin Russell, Perenjori, farmer M
Spencer, Coralie, Perenjori, home duties F
Spencer, Donalda, Perenjori, home duties F
Spencer, Edgar Charles, Walebing, farm hand M
Spencer, Ella Wilkinson, "Gymedwen", Perenjori, home duties F
Spencer, Eric Neville, Bunjil, farmer M
Spencer, Gwenda Mary, Box 32, Watheroo, home duties F
Spencer, Janice Louise, "Wye Wye", Piawaning, home duties F
Spencer, Jessie Mae, Bunjil, home duties F
Spencer, John Arthur, Watheroo, farmer M
Spencer, John Cecil, Bunjil, farmer M
Spencer, Kay Altheis, Hill River, via Badgingarra, home duties F
Spencer, Laurel Edith, "Hill End", Watheroo, home duties F
Spencer,Owen Phillips, Perenjori, farmer M
Spencer, Rex Paul Excell, Watheroo, farmer M
Spencer, William John Owen, "Wye Wye," Piawaning, farmer M
Spratt, Clarrie, Mogumber, Labourer M
Spratt, Kimberley, The Reserve, Moora, Main Roads employee M
Sprigg, Leonard John, Dalwallinu, farm hand M
Sprigg, Margarette Anne, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Spriggs, Herbert Laurence,"Turipa," Coorow, farmer M
Spriggs, Patricia Elsie,"Turipa," Coorow, home duties F
Squire, George Raymond, Coomberdale, farmer M
Squire, Helen Sybil, Coomberdale, home duties F