1965 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Walton, Patricia Kelsie, Gunyidi, home duties F
Walton, Raymond Lindsay, Gunyidi, farmer M
Walton, Robert George, "Benelong," Watheroo, farmer M
Walton, Teresa Florence, Arrino, home duties F
Walton, William Alexander, Coorow, farmer M
Wann, Sydney Malcolm, Yericoin, garage hand M
Wansbrough, Eric, Carnamah, carpenter M
Wansbrough, Myrtle Iris, Carnamah, married F
Want, George Arthur, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Want, Vera Edith, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Ward, Alfreda Joyce, Moonjin, home duties F
Ward, Dorothy Annie May, Ballidu, home duties F
Ward, Elizabeth Ann, Ejanding, home duties F
Ward, George Thomas, Gabalong, farmer M
Ward, Gladys Joyce, Gabalong, farmer F
Ward, James Michael, Moonijin, farmer M
Ward, Kathleen Ella, Namban, domestic F
Ward, Leslie Earl, Ejanding, farmer M
Ward, Olive Lynette, Watheroo, home duties F
Ward, Pauline Ada, Namban, home duties F
Ward, Peter Gilbert, Namban, farmer M
Ward, Rochey Henery Bruce, Namban, farmer M
Ward, Robert John, Namban, farmer M
Ward, Walter Clarence, Ballidu, farm worker M
Wardle, Parker Ralph, Stafford street, Moora, farmer M
Warner, Lynette, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Warner, William Henry, Wongan Hills, farm hand M
Warren, Barton Francis, Carnamah, agent M
Warren, Jean, Carnamah, home duties F
Wasley, Edna Agnes, Jibberding, via Wubin, home duties F
Wasley, Herbert Charles, Jibberding, via Wubin, farmer M
Wasley, Janet Lorraine, Jibberding, shop assistant F
Wasley, Pearl Irene, Annetts road, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Wasley, Ronald George, Annetts, road, Dalwallinu, clergyman M
Wasley, Ruby Kate, Jibberding, via Wubin, home duties F
Wasley, Wilfed Henry Tregonning, Jibberding, farmer M
Wass, Andrew John, Koojan, stockman M
Wass, Edith Maud, The Brook, Moora, home duties F
Wass, Valma Joan, Koojan, home duties F
Waterhouse, Betty Isobel, "Udale", Maya, home duties F
Waterhouse, John Douglas, "Udale", Maya, farmer M
Waters, Alec Owen, Ballidu, farmer M
Waters, Alfred Pike, Carnamah, farmer M
Waters, Alice Mary, Yericoin, home duties F
Waters, Alice Rose, Koojan, home duties F
Waters, Dallas Vernon, Yericoin, farmer M
Waters, Dorothy May, Gabalong, home duties F
Waters, Faye Agnes Mary, Carnamah, home duties F
Waters, Frank Gordon, Koojan, farmer M
Waters, Harold Ablett, Badgingarra, primary producer M
Waters, Irma Jay, Carnamah, home duties F
Waters, James Willliam, Wyening, farmer M
Waters, Kay Roslyn, Gabalong, home duties F
Waters, Louise John, Yericoin, farming M
Waters, Margaret Lynette, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Waters, Ronald Hartley, Carnamah, farmer M
Waters, Shirley May, Waterlee, Wyening, home duties F
Waters, Thomas James, Bindi Bindi, shearer M
Waters, Walter Ablett, Watheroo, - M
Waters, Walter Thomas, Gabalong, farmer M