1966 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Field, Richard Thomas, Yericoin, farmer M
Field, Stuart Maxwell, Calingiri, bar manager M
Field, Thomas Patrick, Yericoin, farmer M
Firkin, Joseph Benjamin, Perenjori, shop assistant M
Fisher, Albert Frank Edward, "Neakarling," Lake Hinds, farmhand M
Fisher, Archibald Robert George, Eneabba via Three Springs, - M
Fisher, Jack William, Research Station, Wongan Hills, farmhand M
Fitzgerald, Cornelius Joseph, Three Springs, farm hand M
Fitzgerald, Horace, Rose Valley, Dandarragan, grazier M
Fitzgerald, Ivy Alma, Rose Valley, Dandarragan, home duties F
Fitzgerald, Kenneth Robert, Cantabilling Springs, Badgingarra, fmr. M
Fitzgerald, Lola, Cantabilling Springs, Badgingarra, home duties F
Fitzsimons, Arthur William, Buntine, farming M
Fitzsimons, Elsie Lillian, "Wickelow Farm," East Buntine, h.d. F
Flaherty, Eveline Brumpton, 61 Slaughter st., Three Springs, dmstic. F
Flanagan, Marion, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Flanagan, Mary Elizabeth, District Hospital, Wongan Hills, nursing F
Flanagan, Michael Irwin, Wongan Hills, agent M
Flatters, Alice Alma, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Flatters, Kemuel Janies, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Flatters, Lorimer Esdale, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Flatters, Wendy Ada, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Flavel, Dorothy, Bowgada, postmistress F
Fleay, Stuart James, 78 Gardiner street, Moora, manager M
Fleay, Valmai Christine, 78 Gardiner street, Moora, home duties F
Fleetwood, Barry James, Hill River, Badgingarra, farmer M
Fleetwood, Ina Beatrice, Hill River, Badgingarra, home duties F
Fleetwood, Rufus Gilbert, Hill River, Badgingarra, farmer M
Flegg, Elizabeth Margaret, c/o E. Rayner, Wubin, home duties F
Flegg, Lila Russell, Carnamah, home duties F
Flegg, Lindsay George, c/o E. Rayner, Wubin, farmhand M
Flegg, Roderick Noel, Carnamah, mechanic M
Fleming, Malcolm George, Ballidu, farmhand M
Fleming, Shirley Anne, Ballidu, home duties F
Fletcher, Glynn Ernest, Buntine, storekeeper M
Fletcher, Jacqueline, Buntine, home duties F
Fletcher, Joyce Elaine, District Hospital, Dalwallinu, nursing aide F
Fletcher, Leonard Robert, Cadoux, storekeeper M
Fletcher, Margarie Yvonne, Cadoux, home duties F
Flint, Lorraine Mary, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Flint, Walter, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Flood, Patricia Marie, Long st., Coorow, teacher F
Floyd, Allan Clement, Gardiner st., Moora, labourer M
Floyd, Sandra Irene, 8 McNeill st., Dalwallinu, home duties F
Floyd, Thomas Kevin, 8 McNeill st., Dalwallinu, mechanic M
Flynn, Beryl Jean, Lismore Farm, Buntine, home duties F
Flynn, Daisy Anita, Buntine, home duties F
Flynn, John Meyers, Buntine, farmer M
Flynn, Maurice Frederick, "Lismore," Buntine, farm hand M
Fogarty, Margaret Elizabeth, Hesford street, Perenjori, home duties F
Fogarty, Winifred Mary, Dominican Convent, Three Springs, teacher F
Folland, Faith Reta, Waddi Forest, home duties F
Folland, Gilbert Ridgeway, Waddi Forest Nth., via Coorow, fmr. M
Folland, Maxine Lorraine, Waddi Forrest, telephonist F
Follett, Anne Kate (jnr.), Quinlan st., Wongan Hills, home duties F
Follett, Annie Kate (snr.), Camm st., Wongan Hills, home duties F
Follett, Charles Edward, Wongan Hills, driver M
Follett, Edwin Jack, Wongan Hills, butcher's assistant M
Follett, June Ellen, Wongan Hills, cashier F
Follett, Susan Ellen, Wongan Hills, home duties F