1966 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
McMahon, Leslie James, Marchagee, farmhand M
McMahon, Ronald Leo, Perenjori, farmhand M
McMahon, Thomas Henry, 9 Melbourne street, Moora, --- M
McMullen, Graham, Care Benson, Carnamah, teacher M
McNaboe, William Francis, Watheroo, fireman M
McNally, Ronald Frederick, Gillingarra, farmer M
McNally, Veronica Fay, Gillingarra, gome duties F
McNamara, Colin Leo, Miling, shearer,M
McNamara, Dorothy May, Miling, home duties F
McNamara, Ida Mary, "Lupin Valley," Dandaragan, home duties F
McNamara, Jean May, Long street, Moora, home duties F
McNamara, Joan, 60 Annetts road, Dalwallinu, home duties F
McNamara, John Joseph,"Lupin Valley," Dandaragan, farmer M
McNamara, Keith, 229 Annets road, Dalwallinu, mechanic M
McNamara, Robert Alexander Leslie, Long st., Moora, labourer M
MacNamara, Sydney Alfred, Manmanning, farmer M
MacNamara, Vera May, Manmanning, home duties F
McNeil, Arthur Seymour, Miling, farmer M
McNeil, Dianna Judith, "Saffron Walden," Miling, home duties F
McNeill, Caroline Mary, Dalwallinu, domestic F
McNeill, Coral McRae, Dalwallinu, home duties F
McNeill, Dorothy Hannah, York Valley, Arrino, home duties F
McNeill, Elizabeth Sarah, North Dalwallinu, home duties F
McNeill, George Douglas, Dalwallinu, primary producer M
McNeill, Hugh Alexander, "York Valley," Arrino, farmer M
McNeill, Jessie Barbara, Dalwallinu, home duties F
McNeill, Leonard Irving, Dalwallinu, farmer M
McNeill, Marjorie Nita, Illawarra, North Dalwallinu, home duties F
McNeill, Norman Alexander, York valley, Arrino, farming M
McNeill, Peggy, Dalwallinu, home duties F
McNeill, Percy Hassen, Dalwallinu, farmer M
McNeill, Rupert Milton, "Illawarra," North Dalwallinu, farmer M
McPartland, Gladys May, Coorow, home duties F
McPartland, John Francis, Coorow, farmer M
McPharlin, Gwyenneth May, Wongan Hills, home duties F
McPharlin, Rex William, Wongan Hills, farmer M
McPhee, Dom Anscar, Benedictine Abbey, New Norcia, student M
MacPherson, Alice Emily, East Buntine, home duties F
McPherson, Dorothy May, East Buntine, home duties F
MacPherson, Graham Harburn, Buntine, farmer M
McPherson, Harold Keith, Koojan, farmer M
MacPherson, Ian James, Buntine, farmer M
McPherson, Iva May Patricia, Koojan, home duties F
MacPherson, James, Buntine, farmer M
McPherson, Ray Oliver, Fairfield, three Springs, farmer M
McQueen, Lindsay Alan, " Lyndon," Round Hill, farmhand M
McQueen, Margaret, McNeil street, Dalwallinu, home duties F
McQueen, Norman Keith, Dandaragan, farmer M
McQueen, Pamela Joy, Dandaragan, home duties F
McQueen, William Alexander, McNeil st., Dalwalinu, renovator M
McRobbie, Norman Douglas, Three Springs, farm hand M
McVee, Charlotte Catherine, 19 Stafford st., Moora, housemaid F
McVee, Edward Leonard, P.O. Lane, Moora, labourer M
McVee, Edward Martin, Dandaragan, farmhand M
McVee, Edward Stanley, Dandaragan, farmer M
McVee, Eunice Pearl, Dandaragan, home duties F
Madden, Angela Mary, Bowgada, home duties F
Madden, George Arthur, Bowgada, manager M
Maddison, Dorothy, Perenjori, home duties F
Maddison, Valentin George, Peerenjori, vermin control officer M