1966 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Mitson, Llewellyn, Manmanning, farmer M
Mitson, Pamela Janette, Manmanning, home duties F
Mogridge, Margaret, The Reserve, Moora, home duties F
Mogridge, Reynold, The Reserve, Moora, tractor driver M
Molino, Nicola, Cranmore Park, Walebing, farmhand M
Moller, Allen George, Calingiri, railway repairer M
Moltoni, Andrea, Padbury Street, Moora, baker M
Moltoni, Elda, Padbury Street, Moora, home duties F
Monk, Mary Margaret, Latham, home duties F
Monk, Walter Edward Charles, Latham, farmer M
Monks, Edmund, East Pithara, farmer M
Monks, Edmund Noel, "Wilgie", Pithara, farm hand M
Monks, Hilary Mavis, Pithara, home duties F
Monks, Ida Caroline, Pithara East, housewife F
Montague, Maxine Doreen, Minnivale, home duties F
Montague, William Alfred, Minnivale, farmer M
Monteath, Sandra Esther, Mayrhofer St, Three Springs, h.d. F
Monteath, Thomas Alexander, Mayrhofer St, Three Springs, secretary M
Moody, Charles, The Reserve, Moora, farm hand M
Moody, Esma Rachel, Barberton Road, Moora, home duties F
Moody, Jack, Atbara Street, Moora, contractor M
Moody, Theresa, The Reserve, Moora, home duties F
Moody, Velmae Joyce, Atbara Street, home duties F
Moore, Brian Charles, Yere Yere, Dandaragan, station hand M
Moore, Brian Michael, 7 Newman Street, Carnamah, representative M
Moore, Colin James, Dandaragan, farm hand M
Moore, Dorothy Joan, Miling, home duties F
Moore, Edith Madaleine, C/- Yere Yere, Dandaragan, home duties F
Moore, Edward John, Miling, farmer M
Moore, Ernest James, Three Springs, government dogger M
Moore, Gloria, Location 3603, Moora, home duties F
Moore, Granville, C/- Yere Yere, Dandaragan, farmhand M
Moore, Helen Margaret, 7 Newman Street, Carnamah, home duties F
Moore, James Anthony, Location 3603, Moora, farmer M
Moore, James Edward, Post Office, Moora, carpenter M
Moore, Julia Catherine, Dandaragan, home duties F
Moore, Marian Ann, Yere Yere, Dandaragan, home duties F
Moore, Marlene Ailsa, Three Springs, home duties F
Moore, Pamela May, "Glenlark", Dandaragan, home duties F
Moore, Ronald Frederick, Caron, railway employee M
Moore, Walter Granville, Yere Yere Station, Dandaragan, stn. hand M
Moorehouse, Elsie, East Pithara, home duties F
Moorehouse, James Leslie, East Pithara, farmhand M
Moorhead, Heather Rose, Russell Street, Perenjori, home duties F
Moorhead, Robert James, Russell Street, Perenjori, pool manager M
Moran, Judyth Anne, Atbara St, Moora, home duties F
Moran, Phillip Thomas, Atbara St, Moora, postal clerk M
Morcombe, Audrey Elizabeth, "Minari", Coorow, home duties F
Morcombe, Frank Keith, "Minaru", Coorow, farmer M
Morcombe, June Minnie, Waddi Forest, home duties F
Morcombe, Miles Yelland, Coorow, farmer M
Morden, Maitland, The Reserve, Moora, --- M
Morgan, Ann, Three Springs, home duties F
Morgan, Annie Grace, Konnongorring, home duties F
Morgan, David Edward Broadbent, Eleena, Pithara, farming M
Morgan, Hedley Milton, Miljan Vale, Calingiri, farmer M
Morgan, Henry Emanuel, Three Springs, farm labourer M
Morgan, Janet Ramsay, Miljan Vale, Calingiri, home duties F
Morgan, Joan Elizabeth, Pithara, home duties F
Morgan, John Charles, Three Springs, farmer M