1966 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Nixon, Donald Frederick, "Dalmeny West," Dalwallinu, farmer M
Nixon, Esther Dorothy, Dalwallinu, married F
Nixon, Fred Davidson," Glentromie," New Norcia, farmer M
Nixon, Graham Thomas, "Dalmeny West," Dalwallinu, farmer M
Nixon, Jack, Pithara, farm hand M
Nixon, John Maynard, Dalwallinu, farming M
Nixon, June, Pithara, home duties F
Nixon, Margaret Ellen, "Kallaroo," Moora, home duties F
Nixon, Marian Thelma, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Nixon, Martha Antoinette, "Glentromie," New Norcia, home duties F
Nixon, Murray Davidson, "Kallaroo," Moora, farmer M
Nixon, Sylvia Jane," Glentromie," New Norcia, home duties F
Nixon, Thomas, "Glentromie," New Norcia, farmer M
Noble, Eileen Elizabeth, Gunyidi, via Wubin, domestic F
Noble, Geoffrey Robert, Watheroo, farmer M
Noble, Graham Lindsay, " Arila," Miling, farmer M
Noble, Muriel Daisy, Buntine, home duties F
Noble, William Robert, Buntine, farmer M
Nolan, Patric Cean, Benedictine Monastery, New Norcia, student M
Noonan, Michael Neil, Wubin, clerk M
Norrish, Phyllis May, Perenjori, home duties F
Norrish, Reginald Frederick, Perenjori, farmer M
Northey, Ellen Patricia, 39 Wilson street, Wongan Hills, h.d. F
Northey, Ian Stephen, 39 Wilson street, Wongan Hills, mechanic M
Northey, Patricia Doris, Hotel, Coorow, home duties F
Northey, Reginald Harry, Hotel, Coorow, publican M
Northover, Margaret Jean McKenzie, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Northover, Ronald Gilbert, Dalwallinu, share farmer M
Norton, George William, 51 Lefroy street, Moora, representative M
Norton, Ivy, 51 Lefroy street, Moora, home duties F
Norton, Phillip Harvey, 14 Gardiner st., Moora, panelbeater M
Norwood, Agnes Mary, Gabalong, home duties F
Norwood, David, Gabalong, railway employee M
Nota, Johannes Wiebe, c/o M.R.D., Moora, storeman M
O'Brien, Colin Thomas, 76 Williamson street, Three Springs, farmer M
O'Brien, Freda Angelina, 76 Williamson street, Three Springs, h.d. F
O'Brien, Michael Anthony, Moora, panelbeater M
O'Brien, Patrick John, Wongan Hills, farmer M
O'Brien, Veronica Catherine, Wongan Hills, home duties F
O'Byrne, Thomas Joseph, Miling, length runner M
O'Callaghan, Bevan Michael, Coorow, truck driver M
O'Callaghan, Bryan John, Coorow, clerk M
O'Callaghan, Gerard Majella Thomas, Coorow, mechanic M
O'Callaghan, Mary Ann, Coorow, home duties F
O'Callaghan, Maureen May, Bristol street, Coorow, home duties F
O'Callaghan, William Michael, Coorow, labourer M
O'Connell, Patrick Douglas, Ballidu, farmer M
O'Connor, Edward James Thomas, Konnongorring, farmer M
O'Connor, Joan Dorothy, Three Springs, home duties F
O'Connor, Joan Winifred, Dalwallinu, home duties F
O'Connor, Maurice Leo, Dalwallinu, bank manager M
O'Connor, Mavis Amna, Konnongorring, home duties F
O'Connor, Robert Allan, Three Springs, farmer M
O'Dea, Geoffrey Clare, Pithara, farmer M
O'Dea, Helene Joyce, Ballidu, home duties F
O'Dea, John Franklyn, Bowgada, farmer M
O'Dea, John Thomas, Calingiri, farm hand M
O'Dea, Joseph Alexander, Bowgada, stockman M
O'Dea, Joseph James, Perenjori, butcher M
O'Dea, Mary, Perenjori, home duties F