1966 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Rayner, Margaret, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Rayner, Margaret Irene, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Rayner, Mary, Wubin, home duties F
Rayner, Maureen June, Carnamah, telephonist F
Rayner, Mavis Imelia, Carnamah, home duties F
Read, Dulcie Jean, Coorow, home duties F
Read, Elizabeth Mary, Coorow, home duties F
Read, Frederick Henry, Nibby Nibby, Round Hill, farmer M
Read, John Shears, "Tokyngton Farm", Coorow, farmers son M
Read, Thomas Ingram, "Minganooka", Coorow, farmer M
Read, Violet Mary, Nibby Nibby, Round Hill, home duties F
Reading, Dick, Carnamah, farmer M
Reading, Eileen Louise, "Wellmeadow", Carnamah, typist F
Reading, Marie Therese, Three Springs, home duties F
Reading, Maureen Ann, "Wellmeadow", Carnamah, nurse F
Reading, Moreen Winifred, Carnamah, F
Reading, Moyra Walker, Pithara, home duties F
Reading, Peter Egleton, "Mutherwandery", Dangaragan, farmer M
Reading, Ray Desmond, Pithara, farmer M
Reading, Terence Langley, "Wellmeadow", Carnamah, fatmer M
Reakes-Williams, Catherine Henrietta, Russell st., Perenjori, home duties F
Reakes-Williams, Gordon Kenneth, Russell st., Perenjori, financial advisor M
Redford, Albert Robert William, Arrino, farmer M
Redford, Edith, Arrino, farmer F
Redford, Robert Charles, 14a Christie street, Three Springs, farmer M
Redmond, James Andrew, Pithara, garage proprietor M
Reed, Arthur William Charles, Robertson st., Carnamah, mechanic M
Reed, Beryl Gertrude, Watheroo, home duties F
Reed, Douglas Frank, Watheroo, farmer M
Reed, Elizabeth, Robertson st., Carnamah, home duties F
Reed, Harry, "York Park", Arrino, farmer M
Reed, Richard Harold, 11 Kintore st., Moora, butcher M
Reed, Ronald Arthur, Carnamah, mechanic M
Reed, Thelma Joy, 11 Kintore st., Moora, home duties F
Reed, Una Dorothy, "York Park", Arrino, home duties F
Reeves, Muriel Olive, Wubin, home duties F
Reeves, Shirley Frances, Arthur street, Wubin, home duties F
Reeves, Victor Edgar Frank, Wubin, baker M
Reeves, Victor Eric, Arthur street, Wubin, baker M
Reid, Alan Robert, 58 Annetts road, Dalwallinu, mechanic M
Reid, Cecil Raymond Henry, "Timbali", Moora, farmer M
Reid, Cecil William, Maya, farm hand M
Reid, Charles Henry, Bindi Bindi, farm hand M
Reid, Edith Mary, 58 Annetts road, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Reid, Edwin Robert, 22 Annetts road, Dalwallinu, mechanic M
Reid, Eileen, School House, Coomberdale, home duties F
Reid, Elizabeth Ann, 22 Annetts road, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Reid, Gavin Lang, Latham, farmer M
Reid, Gladys Mahala, "Timbali", Moora, home duties F
Reid, Gweneth, Latham, home duties F
Reid, Gwyneth Beatrice, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Reid, Ian Andrew, Maya, farmer M
Reid, Margaret Dora, Maya, home duties F
Reid, Peggy Parker, Maya, home duties F
Reid, Peter David, School House, Coomberdale, schoolmaster M
Reid, Phyllis Margaret, Latham, home duties F
Reid, Roy Campbell, Wongan Hills, railway employee M
Reid, Terrence Daniel, Latham, farmer M
Reid, William John, c/o G. M. Humphrey, "Pankee", Walebing, farm hand M
Reimers, Dorice Kathleen, Badgingarra, home duties F