1966 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Sorensen, Marjorie Olive, Walebing, home duties F
Sorensen, Roy, Walebing, farmer M
Sorrell, Lawrence Mervyn, 38 Kintore st., Moora, labourer M
Sorrell, Marjorie Hilda Josephine, Long street, Moora, waitress F
Soullier, Dorothy Mary Joy, "West Dale," Eneabba, h.d. F
Soullier, George Robert, West Dale, Eneabba, farmer M
Southcott, Elma, Wubin, home duties F
Southcott, Heather Harriett, Ballidu, home duties F
Southcott, Louis Ashford, Wubin, farmer M
Southcott, Rayl Spencer, Ballidu, farmer M
Spackman, Muriel Anita Vivienne, Infant Health, Dalwallinu, nurse F
Sparkman, Frederick Cooper, Perenjori, farm hand M
Sparkman, Lynnette Beverley, Perenjori, home duties F
Sparrowhawk, Maude Alma, Three Springs, home duties F
Speldewinde, Della Elaine, Coorow, home duties F
Speldewinde, Ernest Ronald, Coorow, share farmer M
Speldewinde, Ivon, Arrino, garage propr. M
Spence, Rex Clifford, Ballidu, farmer M
Spencer, Athol Kitson, Box 32, Watheroo, farmer M
Spencer, Berna Ann, Bunjil, home duties F
Spencer, Colin Russell, Perenjori, farmer M
Spencer, Coralie, Perenjori, home duties F
Spencer, Donalda, Perenjori, home duties F
Spencer, Edgar Charles, "Woolawa," Walebing, farm hand M
Spencer, Ella Wilkinson, "Gymedwen," Perenjori, home duties F
Spencer, Eric Neville, Bunjil, farmer M
Spencer, Gwenda Mary, Box 32, Watheroo, home duties F
Spencer, Janice Louise, "Wye Wye", Piawaning, home duties F
Spencer, Jessie Mae, Bunjil, home duties F
Spencer, John Arthur, Watheroo, farmer M
Spencer, John Cecil, Bunjil, farmer M
Spencer, Kay Altheis, Hill River, via Badgingarra, home duties F
Spencer, Laurel Edith, "Hill End," Watheroo, home duties F
Spencer, Owen Phillips, Perenjori, farmer M
Spencer, Rex Paul Excell, Watheroo, farmer M
Spencer, William John Owen, "Wye Wye," Piawaning, farmer M
Spratt, Clarrie, Mogumber, labourer M
Spratt, Kimberley, The Reserve, Moora, Main Roads employee M
Sprigg, Leonard John, Dalwallinu, farm hand M
Sprigg, Margarette Anne, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Spriggs, Herbert Laurence, "Turipa", Coorow, farmer M
Spriggs, Patricia Elsie, "Turipa", Coorow, home duties F
Squire, George Raymond, Coomberdale, farmer M
Squire, Helen Sybil, Coomberdale, home duties F
Stacey, John Maitland, Caleceno, Marchagee, farm hand M
Stacey, June Margaret, 24 Kintore st., Moora, home duties F
Stacey, Leslie Albert, 24 Kintore st., Moora, baker M
Stacey, Nancy, Caleceno, Marchagee, home duties F
Stacey, Percival Neville, Buntine, farmer M
Stacey, Shiela Lorraine, Buntine, home duties F
Stack, Peter Reginald, Namban, farm hand M
Stacy, Edward Ralph, Marchagee, via Coorow, farm hand M
Stacy, Eric Mervyn, Watheroo, farm hand M
Staines, Christine Evelyn, Pithara, home duties F
Staines, Frederick James, Pithara, farm hand M
Standen, Daphne Edna, 5 McKeever st., Moora, manageress F
Stannard, Colin Robert, Yarra street, Carnamah, painter M
Stannard, Joyce Lillian, Yarra street, Carnamah, home duties F
Stanton, Phillip Reginald, Dalwallinu, railway officer M
Starcevich, Joseph Frederick, Coorow, farmer M