1963 Supplemental Electoral Roll
Quarmby, Emmeline Nora, Marchagee, home duties F
Quarmby, Richard Clark, Marchagee, farmer M
Quarmby, Robert Dugan, Marchagee, farmer M
Rains, Ashley George, 28b Roberts street, Moora, insurance inspector M
Rains, Sandra Allison, 28b Roberts street, Moora, home duties F
Rawlings, Denis Francis Xavier, "East End," Carnamah, farm hand M
Rawlings, Gloria Margaret, "East End," Carnamah, home duties F
Rayner, Maureen June, Carnamah, telephonist F
Raynor, Ronald Norman, 4 Railway avenue, Carnamah, P.M.G. emp M
Reading, George Alfred, "Mutherwandery," Dandaragan, farmer M
Reading, Jaye Margaret, "Mutherwandery," Dandaragan, h.d. F
Redmond, James Andrew, Pithara, garage proprietor M
Redmond, Mabel Elizabeth, Pithara, home duties F
Reid, Alan Robert, Dalwallinu, mechanic M
Reid, Edith Mary, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Reid, Gweneth, Latham, home duties F
Reid, William John, c/o G. M., Humphrey, "Pankee," W'bing, f.h. M
Reynolds, John Michael, c/o E. V. Gersch, Bowgada, farm hand M
Reynolds, Margaret Rose, c/o E. V. Gersch, Bowgada, h.d. F
Ridgway, Barrie John, Wilson street, Wongan Hills, bank officer M
Robertson, Barbara Anne, Three Springs, home duties F
Robertson, Ernest Guy, Three Springs, civil servant M
Robertson, John William, Dandaragan, farmer M
Robins, Kevin John, c/o R. Sudholz, Piawanning, farm hand M
Roe, Brenda Irene, Walebing, postmistress F
Roe, George, Walebing, mechanic M
Roe, John Christopher, 114 Williamson st, Three Springs, contr. M
Roe, Marlene Joy, 114 Williamson st, Three Springs, home duties F
Rowe, Collin George, Latham, farmer M
Rowles, Albert Thomas, 1 Kintore street, Moora, railway employee M
Rowles, Shirley Ula, 1 Kintore street, Moora, home duties F
Rowley, Ivy Maureen, Miling, home duties F
Rowley, Phillip James, Miling, farm hand M
Rudduck, Clarice Wendy, "Koobabbie," Coorow, teacher F
Rudduck, Mabel Aideen, "Koobabbie," Coorow, home duties F
Rutherford, Herbert John, Miling clergyman M
Ryan, Annie Margaret, Dominican Convent, Three Springs, teacher F
Ryan, Christine May, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Ryan, Neil Francis, Wongan Hills, teacher M
Ryder, Edward James, The Reserve, Moora, labourer M
Salmon, Michael Richard, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Salom, Gordon Llewellyn, "Cooligee," Dandaragan, farm manager M
Salom, Lynette Ruth, "Cooligee," Dandaragan, home duties F
Sanderson, Austin Edwin, Calingiri, tyre salesman M
Sanderson, Lesley May, Calingiri, home duties F
Sartori, Owen Albert, Miling, farm hand M
Sartori, Patricia Joan, Miling, home duties F
Sawyer, Francis Richard, Cranmore Park Walebing, stockman M
Scenna, Casimiro, c/o Water suply, Ballidu, labourer M
Schell, Douglas Arthur, "Cimbrone Park," Mogumber, farmer M
Schell, Mavis Pearl, "Cimbrone Park," Mogumber, h.d. F
Schmidt, Gordon Douglas, Minnivale, farm labourer M
Schmidt, Nellie May, Minnivale, home duties F
Scrivener, Geoffrey Herbert, c/o. Eld. Smith & Co., Dallwallinu, stkm. M
Seddon, Alice Ruth, Kintore street, Moora, home duties F
Seddon, Henry Dunstan, Kintore street, Moora, vet. surgeon M
Seymour, Beryl Jean,"Meridale," Miling, home duties F
Shaddick, George Lloyd, Caron, Co-op Bulk Handling employee M
Shaddick, Margaret Jean, Caron, home duties F
Sherry, Ian Leslie, Coorow East, farm labourer M