1963 Supplemental Electoral Roll
Sherry, Lexie Joy, Coorow East, home duties F
Shute, Mary Philomena, 51 Williamson st., Three Springs, teacher F
Simpson, Brian William Pollard, "Boonderoo," Three Springs, farmer M
Sinclair, Patricia, Moore street, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Skippings, Robert Vallance, c/o Butcher Shop, Wongan Hills, btchr. M
Skipworth, Colin Wendell, Lefroy street, Moora, tyre fitter M
Slee, Pamela Fay, Badgingarra, home duties F
Smith, Frances Maud, Ballidu Hotel, Ballidu, home duties F
Smith, Glenys Joan, District Hospital, Dalwallinu, nursing F
Smith, Graham Edward, "Dunester," Carnamah, farm hand M
Smith, Horace, Ballidu Hotel, Ballidu, publican M
Smith, Lawrence William, Miling, bank officer M
Smith, William Edward, Ballidu Hotel, Ballidu, bar manager M
Spain, Dick Adrian, Ballidu, farm hand M
Sparkman, Frederick Cooper, Perenjori, farm hand M
Spencer, Laurel Edith, "Hill End," Watheroo, home duties F
Spencer, Rex Paul Excell, Watheroo, farmer M
Spratt, Clarrie, Mogumber, labourer M
Spratt, Kimberley, The Reserve, Moora, Main Roads employee M
Stannard, Colin Robert, Yarra street, Carnamah, painter M
Stannard, Joyce Lillian, Yarra street, Carnamah, home duties F
Steed, John, Robertson street, Carnamah, clergyman M
Steele, Joseph Hugh, Carnamah, cook M
Stewart, Bruce, Piawanning, shearer M
Stone, Fred Courtney, Wubin Hotel, Wubin, barman M
Studsor, Colin Charles, c/o. R. J. Williamson, Dalwallinu, farm h. M
Studsor, Margaret Rose, c/o. R. J. Williamson, Dalwallinu,h.d. F
Style, Clarrie Sydney Fordyce, 4 Roberston st., Carnamah, mechanic M
Sutherland, Betty, "Wilgie Hills," Pithara, home duties F
Sweetman, Peter Erskine, Blantyre, Moora, teacher M
Taggart, Clifton John, Wongan Hillis, farmer M
Taggart, Valerie May, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Tanner, Basil Miles, Hall street, Three Springs, civil servant M
Tanner, Lynn Roberta, Hall street, Three Springs, home duties F
Taylor, Betty Margaret, Clinch street, Moora, shop assistant F
Taylor, George Stanley, Clinch street, Moora, beekeeper M
Taylor, Gertrude, Mogumber, laundress F
Taylor, Joseph, New Norcia, labourer M
Taylor, Nancy, c/o Civic Centre Hotel, Wongan Hills, domestic F
Thiel, Dinzel John, "Yeronga," Moora, farmer M
Thomas, Anthony Everett Charles, Three Springs, farmer M
Thomas, Cyril Donald, Watheroo, guard M
Thomas, Merle Evelyn, Government School, Piawanning, teacher F
Thompson, Harry James, c/o B. Shaw, Buntine, farm hand M
Thompson, Janice Sandra, Calingiri, home duties F
Thompson, John, Latham, share farmer M
Thompson, Peter Wayne, Dalwallinu, salesman M
Thomsett, Helen, Jean, Carnamah, home duties F
Tierney, Dorothy Mary, Miling, home duties F
Tierney, Maxine Maud, Miling, home duties F
Tobin, Daniel, c/o Commercial Hotel, Moora, representative M
Trainor, Murray Grenville, c/o Junior High School, Moora, teacher M
Tranter, Fay Elizabeth, 68 Gardiner street, Moora, home duties F
Tranter, Thomas William, 68 Gardiner street, Moora, accountant M
Trapp, Lindsay Robert, 62 Gardiner street, Moora, postal clerk M
Trindall, Leslie Michael, Badgingarra, farmer M
Tustin, Carol Rose, c/o E. A. Hasson, Ballidu, home duties F
Tustin, Charles Henry, c/o E. A. Hasson, Ballidu, farm hand M
Vanzetti, Elizabeth Jean, "Walgan," Moora, home duties F
Vanzetti, Michael Peter, "Walgan," Moora, farm hand M