1967 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Bailey, Florence May, Moonijin, home duties F
Bailey, Joseph John, Moonijin, farmer M
Bailey, Keith Victor, Wubin, farmer M
Bailey, Lesley Roy, Moonijin, farmer M
Bailey, Mavis, moonijin, home duties F
Bailey, Norma Jean, "Chart Farm", Piawaning, home duties F
Bailey, Richard Edward, Moonijin, sharefarmer M
Bailey, Victor Edward, Wubin, farmer M
Bailey, William Edgar, Piawaning, farmer M
Bain, Donald Leo, Calcarra, farmer M
Bain, Doreen Mary,Calcarra, home duties F
Bain, Evan Neil, Wongan Hills, bus driver M
Bain, Maureen Vicki, Calcarra, home duties F
Bain, Sydney Grant, Calcarra, farm hand M
Bain, Valerie Dawn, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Bairstow, Derek William, Three Springs, farmer M
Bairstow, Sonja Hendrika, Three Springs, home duties F
Baker, Dulcie Grace, 7 Carter street, Three Springs, home duties F
Baker, Harold William, c/o B. Greay, Yericoin, - M
Baker, Margaret Minnie, Miling, home duties F
Baker, Norman Wongan Hills, farmhand M
Baker, Pamela, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Baker, Walter Henry, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Baker, William Henry, 7 Carter street, Three Springs, secretary M
Baldock, Lindsay Auld, Badgingarra, farmer M
Baldock, Norman Joyce, Badgingarra, home duties F
Baldock, Robert Frederick, Badgingarra, pastoralist M
Baldwin, Nancy Jane, Bowgada, home duties F
Bale, Cyril Leslie William Morris, Pithara, farm hand M
Ball, Irene Agnes, Yarra street, Carnamah, roadhouse proprietor F
Ball, James Allen, Yarra street, Carnaham, roadhouse proprietor M
Ball-Hornblow, John 6 Nugent street, Wongan Hills, mechanic M
Ball-Hornblow, Sheila Marie, 6 Nugent street, Wongan Hills, h.d. F
Band, Margaret, c/o N. Bradford, Ballidu, home duties F
Banks, Thelma Phyllis, Watheroo, home duties F
Banks, Wilfred George, Watheroo, railway employee M
Barker, Elizabeth, Buntine, home duties F
Barker, Jack, Buntine, farmer M
Barker, Kevin Maxwell, Marchagee via Coorow, farming M
Barker, Maureen, Coorow, home duties F
Barker, Mavis Anna, Marchagee, via Coorow, home duties F
Barker, Maxwell John, Marchagee, via Coorow, farmer M
Barker, Olive Florence Sally, Buntine, home duties F
Barker, Thomas Ernest, Buntine, farmer M
Barlow, Maude Elizabeth, Annetts rd., Dalwallinu, home duties F
Barnes, Ada Alice Pearl, Wubin, home duties F
Barnes, Eric Walton, Wubin, transport driver M
Barnes, Hugh John Walton, 10 Annetts rd., Dalwallinu, contractor M
Barnes, Joan Olive, 10 Annetts rd., Dalwallinu, home duties F
Barnes, Kevin Eric, Wubin, - M
Barnes, Patricia Pearl, Wubin, nurse F
Barnetson, Alexander John Simpson, c/o Pst. Off. Ballidu, lbr. M
Barnetson, Elaine Shirley, c/o Pst. Off, Ballidu, home duties F
Barr, Alexander Robert Gordon,Wubin, farmhand M
Barrett, Bernard Maurice, Ballidu, storekeeper M
Barrett, Betty Lorraine, Perenjori, home duties F
Barrett, Dorothy Hope, Three Springs, matron F
Barrett, Dorothy Marcella, Ballidu, home duties F
Barrett, Eric Spicer, Coorow, farm hand M
Barrett, Howard Walter, Perenjori, farmer M