1967 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Craske, Denis Holtoum, Ballidu, farmer M
Craske, Frank Houltom, Perenjori, motor engineer M
Craske, Margaret Anne, Ballidu, home duties F
Creagh, Frank Hollis, Dandaragan, farmer M
Creagh, Wynifred Gloria, Dandaragan, home duties F
Creek, Alec Ronald Langley, Eneabba, via Three Springs, farmer M
Criddle, Alice Lottie, Three Springs, home duties F
Criddle, Leo Allen, Three Springs, repairer M
Crockett, Brian Thomas, 5 Kintore street, Moora, plant operator M
Crockett, Deanna Margaret, 5 Kintore street, Moora, home duties F
Crockett, Doris Lilian, 6 Berkshire Valley rd., Moora, home duties F
Crockett, Thomas, 6 Berkshire Valley road, Moora, bin attendant M
Croft, Albert Sydney, Cadoux, contractor M
Croft, Benjamin Edward, Coorow, labourer M
Croft, Frederick Charles Holden, home duties F
Croft, Gwenneth, Coorow, home duties F
Croft, Jean, Coorow, home duties F
Croft, Judith Essie, Cadoux, P.M.G. employee F
Croft, Leo August, Coorow, builder M
Croft, Margaret Jeanette, Coorow, home duties F
Crooks, Francis Terence, Perenjori, labourer M
Croser, Margaret Evelyn, Bowgada, home duties F
Crose, Raymond James, Bowgada, farmer M
Crouch, Colin, Badgingarra, farmer M
Crouch, Shirley Joan, Badgingarra, home duties F
Cruickshank, Arthur Edward, Eneabba, farmer M
Cruickshank, Margaret Patricia, Eneabba, via Three Springs, h.d. F
Cufflin, Herbert Frederick, Rossmoyne Cafe, Three Springs, propr. M
Cufflin, Iris Mary, Rossmoyne Cafe, Three Springs, proprietress F
Cullen, Robert Edward, 29 Wilson st., Wongan Hills, manager M
Cullen, Valma Loraine, 29 Wilson st., Wongan Hills, h.d. F
Cumming, Alexander William, Cadoux, farmer M
Cumming, Eric William, Cadoux, farmer M
Cumming, Ivy Doreen, Cadoux, home duties F
Cumming, Maureen Mary, Sunny Crest, Cadoux, h.d. F
Cunningham, Edith, "Hill View," Bowgada, home duties F
Cunningham, Ross John, "Hillview," Bowgada, farmer M
Curnow, Cora Victoria, Hospital, Three Springs, cook F
Currie, Bruce William, Melbourne road, Moora, salesman M
Currie, Joan, Melbourne street, Moora, home duties F
Curtin, Patricia Anne, Perenjori, home duties F
Curtin, Reginald John, Perenjori, farmer M
Curtin, Stanley James, Perenjori, farmhand M
Cusack, John Oriel, "Tambrey," Dandaragan, farmer M
Cusack, Pamela Constance, "Tambrey," Dandaragan, home duties F
Cust, Ivy, Piawaning, married F
Cust, Joan, Piawaning, teacher F
Cust, John Herbert, Piawaning, farmer M
Cust, John Maxwell, Piawaning, farm labourer M
Cust, Laurel Amy Violet, Piawaning, home duties F
Cusworth, Edwina Alma, Gardiner street, Moora, home duties F
Cusworth, Ronald Maurice, Gardiner street, Moora, constable M
Czapiewski, Leon, Carnamah, labourer M
Dagg, Ronald William, Carnamah (Box 66), share farmer M
Dagg, Thelma Elizabeth, Carnamah (Box 66), home duties F
Dahlstrom, Donald Alfred, 12 Dargal st., Moora, shop assistant M
Dahlstrom, Vina Veronica, 12 Dargal street, Moora, home duties F
Dahl, Arvid Gumna, 5 Ganzer st., Wongan Hills, railway employee M
Dahl, Avis Lillian, 5 Ganzer st., Wongan Hills, h.d. F
Daintry, Drusilla Florence, Latham, farmer F