1967 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Daintry, Richard, Latham, - M
Dale, Joan Axford Vineta, Yericoin, home duties F
Dale, John Charles,Moora, bin attendant M
Dale, Langham William, Yerocoin, farmer M
Dallimore, Ivy Evangeline, Carnamah, home duties F
Dalton, Bernard, Dandaragan, grazier M
Dalton, Edna Madeline, Dandaragan, home duties F
Dalton, Margaret Rose, Minnivale, home duties F
Dalton, Steven Robert, Minnivale, powder monkey M
Daly, James John, Kondut, farm hand M
Daly, Janet, Kondut, home duties F
Dammer, Hendrikus, "Turipa," Coorow, farmhand M
Daniels, Eddley Graham, Gardiner st., Moora, teacher M
Danielson, Dorothy Phyllis, Pithara, home duties F
Darragh, Brian Edward, Wyening, farmer M
Darragh, Elizabeth Georgina, Wyening, home duties F
Darragh, Patrick Vincent, Wyening, farmer M
Davey, Elsie Blanche, Konnongorring, home duties F
Davey, Frederick Lloyal, Ballidu, farmer M
Davey, Maitland Norris, Wongan Hills, (Box 81), contractor M
Davey, Margaret Mary, Banksia crescent, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Davey, Morva June, Ballidu, home duties F
Davey, Thomas Ivan, Konnongorring, farmer M
Davidson, June Ethne, Dalwallinu, typist F
Davidson, Lucy Maude, Melbourne road, Moora, home duties F
Davidson, Michael Glen, Dalwallinu, P.M.G. linesman M
Davidson, Murray Ernest, Yericoin, garage owner M
Davidson, Thomas, Melbourne road, Moora, linesman M
Davidson, Winifred May, Yericoin, home duties F
Davies, Alan Kenneth, Perenjori, farmer M
Davies, Arthur Thorndike, Coorow, farming M
Davies, Charles Albert, Perenjori, farmer M
Davies, David Idwel, Coorow, farmer M
Davies, Fleta May Coorow, home duties F
Davies, Gladys Joyce, Carter street, Three Springs, housekeeper F
Davies, Harold, c/o B. W. Browning, Pithara, - M
Davies, Hubert Samuel, Bank N.S.W., Carnamah, bank manager M
Davies, Inez Theone, Coorow, home duties F
Davies, Ivy Mildred, Perenjori, home duties F
Davies, Judith Frances, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Davies, Lois, Bank N.S.W., Carnamah, home duties F
Davies, Peter William Frederick, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Davies, William Stanley, Carter street, Three Springs, foreman M
Davis, Arthur Norman, Miling, farmer M
Davis, Graham Arthur, Miling, farmer M
Davis, Joy, c/o R. Lucas, Carnamah home duties F
Davis, Ronald Arthur, c/o R. Lucas, Carnamah, farmhand M
Davis, Thelma Mary, Miling, home duties F
Davison, Rae Campbell, Wongan Hills, overseer M
Davison, William, Carnamah, - M
Dawe, Margaret Frances, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Dawe, Richard Moysey, Wongan Hills, mechanic M
Dawson, Harry York, Caron, storekeeper M
Dawson, Kathleen, Melbourne st., Moora, cleaner F
Dawson, May Myrtle, Ferguson street, Miling, home duties F
Dawson, Netta Sarah Moreen,Caron, storekeeper F
Day, Elizabeth Isobel, 78 Annetts road, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Day, Frederick John, Daysdale Farm, Wubin, farm hand M
Day, Grace Mary, Jibberding, via Wubin, home duties F
Day, Harold Charles, 78 Annetts rd., Dalwallinu, farmer M