1967 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Gill, Ann Elizabeth, 9 Berkshire Valley road, Moora, home duties F
Gill, Spencer Frank, 9 Berkshire Valley road, Moora, dry cleaner M
Gillam, Malcolm Keith, Watheroo, bus proprietor M
Gillam, Mary Rhonda, Watheroo, home duties F
Gillespie, Hilda May, Long st., Moora, home duties F
Gillespie, Norman Reginald, Long street, Moora, farm hand M
Gillespie, Valerie June, Long st., Moora, shop assistant F
Gillingham, Kenneth, Watheroo, farm hand M
Gilmour, Beryl Wanda, Perenjori, home duties F
Gilmour, Elsinore Phyllis, Carnamah, home duties F
Gilmour, James Leslie, Carnamah, farmer M
Gilmour, John Alexander, Five Gums, Carnamah, farmer M
Gilmour, Joyce Pauline, Perenjori, home duties F
Glimour, Neil Maxwell, Carnamah, farmer M
Gilmour, Robert John, Perenjori, farmer M
Giltrap, Norma Joan, Hotel, Carnamah, cook F
Cimenez, Dominic, New Norcia, painter M
Glasfurd, Jill Annette, Coolart, Walebing, home duties F
Glasfurd, Margaret Wendy, Dandaragan, home duties F
Glasfurd, Michael Edward, Dandaragan, farmer M
Glasfurd, Peter Duncan Maitland, Walebing, farmer M
Glasfurd, Rodney Gordan, Yower. Pas. Coy., Dandaragan, frmr. M
Gaskin, Ruth, Box 16, Miling, home duties F
Glass, Charles Maxwell, Calingiri, farmer M
Glass, Charles William, Fenwick, Calingiri, farmer M
Glass, Cyril Alfred, Piawaning, school bus contractor M
Glass, Elizabeth Doreen, Piawaning, home duties F
Glass, Jeanette Maureen, Calingiri, home duties F
Glass, Violet Rose, "Fenwick," Calingiri, home duties F
Glossop, Gwenda Jean, Wilson street, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Glossop, Horace Emanuel, Wilson st., Wongan Hills, mechanic M
Glatz, Geoffrey Douglas, Gillingarra, farmer M
Glover, Hilda Christina, Coorow, home duties F
Glover, Robert Edward, Commercial road, Coorow, loader driver M
Glover, William Robert, Coorow, bin attendant M
Goddard, John Charles, Piawaning, farmhand M
Goddard, Patricia, Piawaning, home duties F
Godfrey, Jean Florence, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Godfrey, Ralph, Wongan Hills, labourer M
Gomez, Gregory, New Norcia, abbott M
Gomez, Boniface, Benedictine Abbey, New Norcia, clergyman M
Gooch, Edgar Sydney, "Binderrie," Three Springs, farmer M
Gooch, Priscilla Hill, "Binderrie," Three Springs, home duties F
Goode, Alice Lorraine, Methodist Mission, Mogumber, cottage mother F
Goodfield, Freda Gwenneth, Perenjori, home duties F
Goodfield, Lionel Arthur, Perenjori, school bus contractor M
Goodman, Jill, Methodist Mission, Mogumber, missionary F
Goodwin, Kevin George, "Binderrie," Three Springs, farmer M
Goudge, Adelaide Lillian, Perenjori, home duties F
Goudge, Brooklyn George, Hill View, Calingiri, farmer M
Goudge, Enid Doris, Hill View, Calingiri, home duties F
Goudge, James Arnett, Perenjori, farmer M
Goudge, Laurence Herbert, Russel st., Perenjori, farmer M
Gould, Alan Frederick, Carnamah, farmer M
Gould, Allan Edwin, Carnamah, farmer M
Gould, Betty, "Erindoon," Eneabba, home duties F
Gould, Evangeline Frances, Wongan Hills, shop assistant F
Gould, John, Kondut, storekeeper/farmer M
Gould, Lawley Glen, "Erindoon," Eneabba, farmer M
Gould, Pauline Margaret, Carnamah, home duties F