1967 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Hyde, Irene Valma, Waddi Forest, via Coorow, home duties F
Hyde, John Martin, Damarosehay, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Hyde, Judith Anne, Waddy Waddy, via Coorow, home duties F
Hyde, Pamela Jean, "Hyde Park," Dalwallinu, home duties F
Hyde, Peter Norman, "Hyde Park," Dalwallinu, farmer M
Hyde, Robert James, "Jameson," Wongan Hills, farmer M
Hyde, Rosemary Eleanor, "Jameson," Wongan Hills, home duties F
Indich, Elizabeth, New Norcia, home duties F
Indich, Kathleen, New Norcia, home duties F
Indich, Patrick, New Norcia, farmhand M
Inga, Maria, Melbourne st., Moora, home duties F
Inglis, Ethel Maud, "Woodgrange," Pithara, home duties F
Inglis, Malcolm John, Dalwallinu, traveller M
Innes, Gweneth Veronica, Latham, home duties F
Innes, Jean Gray, Wubin, home duties F
Innes, Keith Edward, Latham, sharefarmer M
Innes, Macmillan James, Wubin, sharefarmer M
Innocent, Thomas William, Latham, farm hand M
Isbister, Eileen Akehurst, "Ranfurly Park," Moora, home duties F
Isbister, John Douglas, "Homewood," Moora, farmer M
Isbister, Joyce Frances, "Capalcarra," Moora, home duties F
Isbister, Milton Lucas, Ranfurly Park, Moora, farmer M
Isbister, Peter James, Ranfurly Park, Moora, farmer M
Isbister, Robert Patterson, "Capalcarra," Moora, farmer M
Isbister, Stuart Milton, Ranfurly Park, Moora, farmer M
Ivermoes, Jessie Constance, "Killawarra," Carnamah, home duties F
Jackamarra, Murray, Walebing, farmhand M
Jackamarra, Philomena, The Reserve, Moora, home duties F
Jackson, Agnes Ritchie, Three Springs, home duties F
Jackson, Anthony Howden, "Fitzroy," Perenjori, farm labourer M
Jackson, Arthur George, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Jackson, Audrey Emily, "Fitzroy," Perenjori, home duties F
Jackson, Florence May, Carnamah, housewife F
Jackson, Frederick William, 18 Annetts road, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Jackson, George Derek, Five Gums, Carnamah, farmer M
Jackson, Helen, 18 Annetts road, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Jackson, Margaret Hannaford, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Jackson, Mervyn John, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Jackson, Rodney Donald, Dandaragan, farm assistant M
Jackson, Rosemary Dawn, Dandaragan, home duties F
Jackson, Smith Ewart, Carnamah, farmer M
Jackson, Thelma Joy, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Jackson, Wilfred George, Three Springs, repairer M
Jacobs, David, Williamson st., Three Springs, grader operator M
Jacobs, Margaret Evelyn, Methodist Mission, Mogumber, missionary F
Jacobs, Maureen Dianna, Williamston street, Three Springs, h.d. F
Jaeschke, Beryl Hazel, "Penrykn," Moora, home duties F
Jaeschke, Colin Frederick, Wubin, farmer M
Jaeschke, Marion Patricia, Wubin, home duties F
Jaeschke, Raymond George, "Penrykn," Moora, farmer M
Jaffer, Amanda Annie, Yericoin, home duties F
Jaffer, Archibald Stephen, Yericoin, farmer/grasier M
James, Bryan Peter, Carnamah, technician M
James, Dorothy, "Range View," Caron, home duties F
James, Dorothy Jean, Eneabba, via Three Springs, home duties F
James, Glyn Wilfred, "Range View," Caron, wheat/sheep fmr. M
James, Henrika Myfanwy, 9 Newman st., Carnamah, h.d. F
James, Jean, Cadoux, home duties F
James, Joan, Perenjori, home duties F
James, Lewis John, Cadoux, farmer M