1967 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Johnson, Kathleen Lesley, Carnamah, home duties F
Johnson, Leo Ernest, Konnongorring, farmer M
Johnson, Margaret Anne, Methodist Mission, Mogumber, teacher F
Johnson, Margaret Lorraine, "Leearna," Dandaragan, home duties F
Johnson, Margaret Therese, Russell st., Perenjori, home duties F
Johnson, Neil Cambridge, Cranmore Park, Walebing, shed hand M
Johnson, Richard Nasmyth, "Woolawa" Walebing, farming M
Johnson, Sheila Mary, Wubin, home duties F
Johnson, Steven James, Mogumber, farmer M
Johnson, Thelma Joan, Cranmore Park, Walebing, home duties F
Johnson, Worthy Douglas, Piawaning, farmer M
Johnston, Donald Neil, "Karina," Namban, farmer M
Johnston, Enid Elizabeth, Lenane st., Moora, home duties F
Johnston, Eveline Joy, "Karina," Namban, home duties F
Johnston, Ian Southwell, Lenane st., Moora, native welfare M
Jolly, Arthur, Minnivale, -- M
Jones, Agnes Margaret, Dandaragan, grazier F
Jones, Albert Stuart Ejanding, farmer M
Jones, Arnold, 9 Ganzer street, Wongan Hills, railway emp. M
Jones, Arthur Leslie, Calingiri, shearer M
Jones, Cathlyn Jane, Bwich Hendrey, West Wubin, home duties F
Jones, Cathrene Heather, Calingiri, home duties F
Jones, Clive, Ferguson street, Miling, representative M
Jones, Colin Roy, New Norcia, farmer M
Jones, Dorothy May, 55 McNeill street, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Jones, Eileen Rose, Caron, home duties F
Jones, Elizabeth, Manmanning, home duties F
Jones, Elizabeth, Sophia, "Langwood," Calingiri, home duties F
Jones, Enid Lorraine, New Norcia, home duties F
Jones, Eric George, South street, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Jones, Florence Margaret, Konnongorring, home duties F
Jones, Frederick John, "Elouera," Manmanning, farmer M
Jones, Graham George, "Royston," Dalwallinu, farmer M
Jones, Hamlet Edward, Coorow, farming M
Jones, Harold Joseph, Wubin, shearer M
Jones, Harvey Othniel, Pithara, farmer M
Jones, James Gilbert, Box 61, Moora, farmer M
Jones, Jane, 1 McKeever street, Moora, home duties F
Jones, Janice, 1 McKeever st., Moora, shop assistant F
Jones, Jean Auson Godolpin, Coorow, home duties F
Jones, Joan Myfanwy, 24 Gardiner st., Moora, home duties F
James, Joan Rosalinde, Pithara, home duties F
Jones, Joyce Amelia, 9 Ganzer street, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Jones, Keith Eric, Dalwallinu, farming M
Jones, Leo William, Railways, Dalwallinu, railway officer M
Jones, Lesley Anne, Ejanding, home duties F
Jones, Leslie Frank, Ejanding, farmer M
Jones, Marlene Ann, Miling, home duties F
Jones, Marlene Anne, Calingiri, home duties
Jones, Melvyn Wilfred, 1 McKeever street, Moora, welder M
Jones, Noella Jean, Ejanding, home duties F
Jones, Norman Stanley, Ejanding, farmer M
Jones, Oriel Alice, "Mahala", South st., Dalwallinu, home duties F
Jones, Peggy Mae, Ejanding, home duties F
Jones, Robert Paul, Caron, school bus proprietor M
Jones, Robert Wilfred, Palm Valley, Calingiri, driver M
Jones, Roma Patricia, "Royston," Dalwallinu, home duties F
Jones, Ronald Bentley, Calingiri, plant operator M
Jones, Roslyn Lance, Konnongorring, farmer M
Jones, Thomas William, Manmanning, farmer M