1967 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Jones, Trevor Lloyd, 24 Gardiner st., Moora, railway employee M
Jones, Wallace Kelly, Ejanding, primary producer M
Jones, Wilfred, 1 McKeever street, Moora, lineman M
Jones, Wilfred Langwood, Calingiri, farmer M
Jones, Yvonne Alice, Box, 61 Moora, farmer F
Jonker, Karl John Peter, "Bindawalla," Konnongorring, teacher M
Jorissen, Elizabeth, 42 Clinch street, Moora, home duties F
Jorissen, Gerardus Johannus Hermanus, Clinch st., Moora, mech. M
Jorissen, Hermanus Antonius, 42 Clinch street, Moora, repairer M
Jorissen, Johannes Gerardus, 44 Clinch st., Moora, truck driver M
Joirssen, Shirley Joan, 44 Clinch street, Moora, home duties F
Joseph, Michael, Mungedar Station, Dandaragan, yardman M
Joseph, Olive Amelia, The Reserve, Moora, home duties F
Joss, Stanley Samuel, Eneabba, via Three Springs, farmer M
Joss, Winifred Doris, Eneabba, via Three Springs, home duties F
Joy, Dalva Truda, Eneabba, via Three Springs, home duties F
Joy, George Benson, Eneabba, via Three Springs, farmer M
Joyce, Arthur Frank, Wannery, via Moora, farmer M
Joyce, Brian Albert, Carnamah, shop assistant M
Joyce, Brian Langly, Moora, farmer M
Joyce, Doris Ellan, Wannery, Moora, home duties F
Joyce, Elizabeth Rosemary, 27 Annetts rd., Dalwallinu, home dut. F
Joyce, John Andrew, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Joyce, John Arthur, "Wannery," Moora, farmhand M
Joyce, Kevan Harry, 27 Annetts road, Dalwallinu, grader driver M
Joyce, Reuben Langley, Wannery, Moora, farmer M
Joynes, Frederick Walter, Cadoux, farmer M
Joynes, Walter Thomas, Cadoux, farmer M
Joynes, Winifred Daphne, Cadoux, home duties F
Just, Aubrey Eric, Bunjil, farmer M
Just, Carole Jean, Latham, home duties F
Just, Eric, Latham, farmer M
Just, Florence Ivy, Latham, home duties F
Just, Ivor, Bunjil, farmer M
Just, Margaret Mary Ann, Bunjil, home duties F
Just, Norman Edenham, Bunjil, farmer M
Just, Trevor Vernon, Latham, farming M
Just, Vernon William, Latham, farmer M
Kalajzic, John Ivan, Cadoux, farmer M
Kalajzic, Patricia Anne, Cadoux, home duties F
Kalajzic, Stephanie, Cadoux ,home duties F
Kalajzic, Tony Edward, Cadoux, farmer M
Kau, Alan Cleaver, Coorow, farmer M
Kau, Harry Frederick Cleaver, "Meadow Dale," Coorow, farmer M
Kau, Loreeta Gertrude, Coorow, home duties F
Kavanagh, Mary, St. Gertrudes College, New Norcia, teacher F
Kayanga, Harry Lawrence, Coomberdale, railway employee M
Kay, Allen Charles, 9 McKeever st., Moora, accountant M
Kay, Barbara Annie, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Kay, Bert, 26 Padbury st., Moora, steward M
Kay, Claire, 9 McKeever st., Moora, home duties F
Kay, Frederick Leslie, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Kay, May Isobella, 26 Padbury st., Moora, home duties F
Keamy, Eva, Gardiner street, Moora, home duties F
Keamy, Glen Leslie, "Cardo," Watheroo, farmer M
Keamy, Julie, "Cardo," Watheroo, home duties F
Keamy, Robert, "Cardo" Wwatheroo, farmer M
Keating, Catherine, Carter street, Three Springs, home duties F
Keating, Nicholas Benignius, Three Springs, shire clerk M
Keefe, Lillian Margaret, Fenton st., Wongan Hills, home dut. F