1967 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Purser, Dolores, 2 Padbury st., Moora, home duties F
Purser, Edna Beryl, Beasley street, Moora, home duties F
Purser, Elizabeth Anne, Glengarrie, Moora, home duties F
Purser, Elaine Josephine, Hamilton street, Moora, nurse F
Purser, Errol Lance, 2 Padbury st., Moora, mechanic M
Purser, Gabrielle Anne, "Corio", Piawanning, farmer M
Purser, George Henry jun., Piawaning, farmer M
Purser, George Malcolm, "Corio", Paiwanning, farmer M
Purser, Gertrude Dulcie, 20 Padbury st., Moora, home duties F
Purser, Janice Rae, Moora, typist F
Purser, Joyce Myee, "Corio," Piawaning, home duties F
Purser, Judith Anne, 6 Charles st., Moora, home duties F
Purser, June Lynette, Long street, Moora, home duties F
Purser, Kathleen Margaret, 36 Lefroy st., Moora, shop assistant F
Purser, Lawrence, Llewellyn, Beasley street, Moora, mechanic M
Purser, Lynette Marjorie, Mogumber, home duties F
Purser, Mervyn Richard Bruce, Long street, Moora, mechanic M
Purser, Russell John, 21 Stafford st., Moora, mechanic M
Purser, Walter Raymond, 36 Clinch st., Moora, truck driver M
Purser, William, 20 Padbury st., Moora, butcher M
Purser, William Jacob, 6 Charles st., Moora, butcher M
Purshouse, Mary Bridget, Dandaragan, h.d. F
Purshouse, Roland, Dandaragan, farm hand M
Quain, Joseph Thomas, Damboring, farmer M
Quain, Mary, Ballidu, home duties F
Quarmby, Emmeline Nora, Marchagee, home duties F
Quarmby, Richard Clark, Marchagee, farmer M
Quarmby, Robert Dugan, Marchagee, farmer M
Quartermaine, Julie Gay, 65 McNeil st., Dalwallinu, teacher F
Quin, Robert Arthur, 30 Bewsher street, Moora, milk vendor M
Quin, Roslyn Leta, 30 Bewsher street, Moora, home duties F
Radice, Anthony, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Raffan, George Archibald, Inchgower, Winchester, farmer M
Raffan, Glenys Cecile, "Inchgower", Winchester, home duties F
Raffan, John Gordon, "Inchgower," Winchester, farmer M
Raffan, Mavis Sarah, Winchester, home duties F
Raffan, Robert Douglas, Coorow, farmer M
Ralph, Albert Benjamin, Nardy, Moora, farm hand M
Ralph, Alma Betty, Ballidu, h.d. F
Ralph, Benjamin Henry, "Hill'n'Dale", Miling, farm hand M
Ralph, Bernice May, "Nardy," Moora, home duties F
Ralph, Beryl Ruby Margaret, Miling, home duties F
Ralph, Caroline Jean, Miling, home duties F
Ralph, Clara Evelyn, Coorow, telephonist F
Ralph, Colin Meredith, 43 Gardiner st., Moora, agric. advisor M
Ralph, Edna, Gardner st., Moora, h.d. F
Ralph, Harold, "Nardy", Miling, farmer M
Ralph, Hector Lawrence, Miling, farm hand M
Ralph, Kathleen Barbara, Miling, home duties F
Ralph, Kaye Merrilyn, Miling, home duties F
Ralph, Norman Edward, "Hillandale," Miling, farmer M
Ralph, Pearl Joyce, Miling, home duties F
Ralph, Peter John, "Hill & Dale," Miling, farm hand M
Ralph, Septimus Nathan John, Ballidu, farmer M
Ralph, Trevor William, "Nardy", Miling, farmer M
Ralph, Warren John, Miling, farmer M
Ramsay, Edith Rachel, 10 Dargai st., Moora, home duties F
Ramsay, Roland Jack, 10 Dargai st., Moora, foreman M
Randall, Henry Bruce, Calingiri, - M
Randall, Robin Kenneth, Research Station, Badgingarra, field asst. M